| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 01:05:03 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м батерфляй - дівчата | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ЖУКОВА Євгенія | О | 04 | Київ (o) | 1:01.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | КОСТРОМІНА Вікторія | О | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:02.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ЄВМІНОВА Тетяна | О | 03 | Харківська (o) | 1:03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ПАВЛЕНКО Вікторія | О | 02 | Київ (o) | 1:03.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ГАРТМАН Маргарита | Р | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:03.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марія | О | 05 | Полтавська (o) | 1:05.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЛУКЯНЕНКО Поліна | 03 | Київська (o) | 1:05.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | КЛИМЕНКО Єлізавета | К | 03 | Київ (o) | 1:06.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | МАНОЙЛО Аліса | К | 02 | Харківська (o) | 1:06.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | НАГОРНЮК Христина | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 1:06.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ТКАЧЕНКО Аліна | Р | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:07.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ІВАСИК Яна | Р | 05 | Київська (o) | 1:07.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ГОРОДНЯ Марія | К | 05 | Львівська (o) | 1:08.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | СЬОМІНА Каріна | К | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:08.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Христина | Р | 05 | Київська (o) | 1:08.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | СТЕЛЬМАХ Ніколь | К | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 1:08.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | АНДРЕЄВА Катерина | 03 | Донецька (o) | 1:08.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ПОЛІШКО Тетяна | 04 | Київ (o) | 1:08.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | СУХОВЕРХАЯ Дарья | 03 | Київ (o) | 1:09.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ДЕРКАЧ Єлизавета | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 1:09.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | СОНІЧ Євгенія | 04 | Запорізька (o) | 1:09.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | САЄНКО Ганна | К | 04 | Одеська (o) | 1:10.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | СПИРИДОНОВА Дарья | 03 | Донецька (o) | 1:10.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ЛІПЕЦЬКА Анастасія | К | 06 | Рівненська (o) | 1:11.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ЛАЗАРЕЦЬ Ольга | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 1:12.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ЛЯХОВА Анастасія | Р | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 1:12.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ЛАКТІНА Маргарита | Р | 05 | Запорізька (o) | 1:12.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ВАХТІНА Вікторія | 04 | Полтавська (o) | 1:13.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | КУЧЕРЕНКО Тетяна | 03 | Тернопільська (o) | 1:13.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ЛОБАНОВСЬКА Ніка | 05 | Харківська (o) | 1:17.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | СУЛІМА Катерина | 04 | Полтавська (o) | 1:17.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | БУРЕНКО Валерія | 04 | Київська (o) | 1:18.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | КАШИРІНА Катерина | 06 | Одеська (o) | 1:19.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | БОГОМОЛОВА Єлизавета | 04 | Миколаївська (o) | 1:19.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | КОВАЛЬ Софія | 05 | Закарпатська (o) | 1:21.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ЛЕБЕДЄВА Анна | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 1:31.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ПЕТРОВА Олена | 04 | Донецька (o) | 1:33.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ЄФИМЕНКО Аліса | 04 | Львівська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | ІВАНЕНКО Владислава | Р | 06 | Донецька (o) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | МАРТИНОВА Альона | 07 | Донецька (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | МАХНИК Аніта | 04 | Дніпропетровська | N/T | П/К |