| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 01:05:40 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x100 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Волинська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Андрощук
Олександра
,
Олійник
Аліна
, Макаревич Діана , Сирота Тетяна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ | [15] | Дніпропетровська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Костроміна
Вікторія
,
Сьоміна
Каріна
, Сорокіна Владислава , Вирвич Вікторія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К) | [15] | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Столяренко
Анастасія Вікторія
,
Борейчук
Аліна
, Ляхова Анастасія , Смоляк Олександра | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Донецька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Медведєва
Ольга
,
Унукович
Арина
, Жежера Єлизавета , Прончакова Софія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [15] | Донецька (2 к.) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Іваненко
Владислава
,
Фіщенко
Дарья
, Петрова Олена , Мартинова Альона | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [16] | Житомирська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рафаловська
Оляна
,
Козенюк
Ванда
, Криворучко Олександра , Башинська Вероніка | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Київська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Латишева
Поліна
,
Бут
Софія
, Горбачова Дарія , Івасик Яна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [15] | Київська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Добровольська
Влада
,
Лукяненко
Іванна
, Кожемяка Ірина , Буренко Валерія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Львівська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Городня
Марія
,
Ситько
Уляна
, Пятночко Юлія , Явір Юлія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Миколаївська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартишко
Анастасія
,
Юсько
Єлизавета
, Богомолова Єлизавета , Разсуковська Христина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Одеська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Згурська
Марія
,
Каширіна
Катерина
, Біслімакі Марина , Саєнко Ганна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Полтавська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Вахтіна
Вікторія
,
Дяченко
Олена
, Дьяченко Марія , Семенова Катерина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Харківська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Стецуріна
Євгенія
,
Гурейкова
Марія
, Струтинська Маргарита , Снітко Карина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | М. КИЇВ | [15] | Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Котелянець
Ольга
,
Спичка
Олена
, Закорко Аріна , Мельник Олександра | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | М. КИЇВ (2 К) | [15] | Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Карпова
Уляна
,
Полішко
Тетяна
, Самишева Дарія , Савенок Єлізавета |