| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 01:05:52 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м комплексне плавання - юнаки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ Максим | О | 02 | Харківська (o) | 4:27.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ЛУКАШЕВ Георгій | К | 04 | Львівська (o) | 4:32.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ЧИСТЯКОВ Євген | О | 02 | Рівненська (o) | 4:36.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | СТАДНИЦЬКИЙ Маркіян | К | 03 | Львівська (o) | 4:36.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | БЕЛЕМЕНКО Богдан | О | 02 | Харківська (o) | 4:40.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ПЕТРОВ Денис | К | 01 | Київ (o) | 4:40.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ХРИПУНОВ Євген | К | 02 | Київ (o) | 4:41.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ГРИЦАК Богдан | К | 02 | Київ (o) | 4:43.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ГЕРГЕЛЬ Олександр | К | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:43.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | РОДЗИНСЬКИЙ Андрiй | О | 01 | Рівненська (o) | 4:49.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ЗАГРОДСЬКИЙ Павло | К | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 4:51.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Денис | 02 | Київ (o) | 4:54.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | АНТОНЮК Данііл | 02 | Харківська (o) | 4:55.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ЖИЖКО Володимир | 01 | Рівненська (o) | 4:55.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ТЕРЕЩУК Даніїл | 02 | Донецька (o) | 4:56.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ВЕРХОТУРОВ Юрій | К | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 4:57.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ПИЛИП Сергій | 01 | Закарпатська (o) | 4:58.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ЧОБАНЯН Данило | Р | 04 | Донецька (o) | 5:01.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | СИМОНЕНКО Володимир | Р | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 5:02.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | КУРЧЕНКО Антон | 01 | Полтавська (o) | 5:06.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | РИМАРЕНКО Данило | Р | 04 | Київська (o) | 5:06.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | СОКИРКА Богдан | Р | 04 | Київська (o) | 5:07.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ГАРАГАТИЙ Владислав | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 5:07.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ПАТІЙЧУК Юрій | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 5:07.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | БЕНДЮЖЕНКО Михайло | К | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 5:11.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | КЛИМЧУК Нікіта | 02 | Київська (o) | 5:11.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | БАГРОВ Дмитро | 04 | Житомирська (o) | 5:15.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | СТЕПАНЮК Максим | 03 | Чернівецька (o) | 5:18.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ОНИЩЕНКО Денис | 04 | Харківська (o) | 5:20.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | КОРОЛЬ Роман | 03 | Київ (o) | 5:22.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | КАЗІОНОВ Максим | 02 | Хмельницька (o) | 5:25.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | МАНІКО Давид | 04 | Закарпатська (o) | 5:25.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | СОЛТИСЮК Дмитро | 04 | Волинська (o) | 5:25.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | КОРЖ Дмитрій | 04 | Київ (o) | 5:26.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | ЛИСАК Владислав | 03 | Чернівецька (o) | 5:35.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ПОСТОЛОВ Богдан | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 5:41.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ЛИХМАНОВ Артем | 03 | Одеська (o) | 5:43.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | МАЗУР Олександр | 04 | Київ (o) | 5:53.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | БІЛЕНКО Володимир | К | 02 | Київ (o) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | ТРОЯНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор | О | 02 | Одеська (o) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | ВІКАРІЙ Ілля | 03 | Київ (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | КОННІКОВ Владислав | 04 | Одеська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | КОСТИНСЬКИЙ Антон | 04 | Хмельницька (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | КУЗНЕЦОВ Станіслав | 04 | Волинська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | ХОХЛОВ Богдан | 04 | Донецька (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | ШПАК Андрій | 04 | Волинська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Олександр | К | 05 | Чернівецька (o) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | ГЕРАСИМЧУК Святослав | 97 | Дніпропетровська | N/T | П/К |