| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 01:06:38 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
1500 м вільний стиль - юнаки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | БІЛЕНКО Володимир | К | 02 | Київ (o) | 16:15.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ Максим | О | 02 | Харківська (o) | 16:24.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | СТОРОЖЕВ Данило | О | 02 | Харківська (o) | 16:26.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ГЕРГЕЛЬ Олександр | К | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 16:31.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ТРОЯНОВСЬКИЙ Ігор | О | 02 | Одеська (o) | 16:49.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ВЛАСЕНКО Денис | К | 02 | Київ (o) | 16:58.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ОЛЕКСИШИН Олександр | К | 01 | Київська (o) | 17:01.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | НАУМЕНКО Вадим | О | 03 | Одеська (o) | 17:04.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | АЛЕКСЕЄНКО Андрій | 03 | Запорізька (o) | 17:06.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | БОЛДИРЕВ Мирослав | 02 | Київ (o) | 17:14.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ЮЗВА Максим | 03 | Волинська (o) | 17:17.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | РИМАРЕНКО Данило | Р | 04 | Київська (o) | 17:18.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ГЕРАЩЕНКО Назар | Р | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 17:19.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | СИМОНЕНКО Володимир | Р | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 17:24.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ПИСАРЕВ Алексій | 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 17:31.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | КУНИЦЯ Євгеній | 01 | Полтавська (o) | 17:33.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЧОБАНЯН Данило | Р | 04 | Донецька (o) | 17:35.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Олександр | К | 05 | Чернівецька (o) | 17:36.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | БЕНДЮЖЕНКО Михайло | К | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 17:42.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | КРАЛЯ Павло | Р | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 17:43.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | СУКНІНОВ Тимур | 04 | Харківська (o) | 17:51.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ПОСТОЛОВ Богдан | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 17:56.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | НЕСТЕРЕНКО Владислав | 03 | Харківська (o) | 17:58.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ЖУРАВЛЬОВ Дмитро | 03 | Донецька (o) | 17:59.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ОЛЬХОВІК Ян | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 18:03.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ПУТНИЦЬКИЙ Єгор | 04 | Київ (o) | 18:09.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ШАРАПІН Платон | Р | 04 | Київ (o) | 18:13.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ВЕРХОТУРОВ Юрій | К | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 18:16.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | КОРЖ Дмитрій | 04 | Київ (o) | 18:17.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ТРОХАНЧУК Максим | Р | 04 | Київ (o) | 18:26.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ХОХЛОВ Богдан | 04 | Донецька (o) | 18:35.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ОНИЩЕНКО Денис | 04 | Харківська (o) | 18:36.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | СИЧОВ Данило | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 18:51.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | МАКАЙ Матяш | 02 | Закарпатська (o) | 19:34.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | КОВАЧ Ілля | 04 | Закарпатська (o) | 19:58.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ІВАНОВ Денис | 04 | Кіровоградська (o) | 19:58.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ЖИЖКО Володимир | 01 | Рівненська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ПОЛЕВОЙ Микита | 01 | Запорізька (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | СВЕРДЛЕНКО Дмитро | 01 | Запорізька (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | ГРИЦАК Богдан | К | 02 | Київ (o) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | ДЗЮБА Денис | 03 | Харківська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | ЖИРОВ Микита | К | 03 | Донецька (o) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | КОСТЕНКО Кірілл | К | 03 | Харківська (o) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | ПАТІЙЧУК Юрій | 03 | Рівненська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | ГУРЄВ Даніл | 05 | Дніпропетровська | N/T | П/К |