| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ
4x100 м комбінована - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 / 21 / 2 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ
| Дніпропетровська |
3:59.14
| 651 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Марчак
Сергій
,
Кизименко
Давід
, Таранущенко Артем , Стебко Юрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Київська |
3:59.26
| 650 | +0.12 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ретинський
Єгор
,
Крижанівський
Ростислав
, Іванюк Михайло , Жарій Денис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Одеська |
3:59.77
| 646 | +0.63 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Науменко
Вадим
,
Ткач
Кирило
, Конторович Олексій , Меньшиков Павло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Запорізька |
4:00.04
| 643 | +0.90 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Загродський
Павло
,
Овчінніков
Максим
, Колесников Микита , Летніков Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
М. КИЇВ
| Київ |
4:04.29
| 610 | +5.15 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мазуренко
Ярослав
,
Гончарук
Данііл
, Хоменко Микита , Горячко Михайло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)
| Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
4:08.90
| 577 | +9.76 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Симоненко
Володимир
,
Слайковський
Ілля
, Оксень Владислав , Чоботар Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Львівська |
4:09.99
| 570 | +10.85 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Жеребецький
Юліан
,
Лукашев
Георгій
, Саміло Владислав , Тумоян Кирил | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Харківська |
4:13.64
| 545 | +14.50 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Токарєв
Нікіта
,
Власов
Олександр
, Логвинов Данііл , Костенко Кірілл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| Київ (2 к) |
4:15.59
| 533 | +16.45 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Івченко
Вадим
,
Гоша
Давід
, Кошеватський Вячеслав , Жулін Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Волинська |
4:15.84
| 531 | +16.70 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пінчук
Олександр
,
Ткачук
Максим
, Петрочук Ілля , Сєрков Данило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Полтавська |
4:18.89
| 513 | +19.75 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Суліма
Юрій
,
Олефір
Дмитро
, Ковальчук Олексій , Разгонов Данило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ЖИТОМИРСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Житомирська |
4:19.66
| 508 | +20.52 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Журбей
Максим
,
Лісовець
Володимир
, Багров Дмитро , Бубон Георгій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Миколаївська |
4:20.47
| 503 | +21.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шепель
Роман
,
Іванов
Андрій
, Баранюк Владислав , Станіславенко Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| Харківська (2 к) |
4:21.49
| 498 | +22.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сєростанов
Єгор
,
Шудренко
Іван
, Тамбовцев Богдан , Васіщев Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| Волинська (2 к.) |
4:28.09
| 462 | +28.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мороз
Микола
,
Солтисюк
Дмитро
, Шпак Андрій , Кузнецов Станіслав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ТЕРНОПІЛЬСЬКА ОБЛАСТ
| Тернопільська |
4:28.26
| 461 | +29.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лисобей
Сергій
,
Строгуш
Олександр
, Кучеренко Олександр , Льотковський Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Сумська |
4:29.33
| 455 | +30.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Білий
Ілля
,
Лєбусов
Григорій
, Дрижов Данііл , Бездідько Михайло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Івано-Франківська |
4:33.05
| 437 | +33.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зінковський
Нестор
,
Федоришин
Артур
, Гриців Богдан , Сорохтей Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Чернівецька |
4:37.84
| 415 | +38.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Стрілецький
Олександр
,
Шовковус
Артем
, Степанюк Максим , Лисак Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| Донецька (2 к.) |
4:40.82
| 402 | +41.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хохлов
Богдан
,
Трухін
Марк
, Грінінгер Марк , Харламов Гліб | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| Закарпатська |
4:46.36
| 379 | +47.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мушка
Богдан
,
Щербанич
Олександр
, Маніко Давид , Ковач Ілля | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | Київська (2 к) | Д/К | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бориславський
Іван
,
Донцов
Святослав
, Ковальов Арсеній , Воробйов Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | Донецька | Д/К | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Казначеєв
Дмитро
,
Жиров
Микита
, Журавльов Дмитро , Чобанян Данило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||