| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 09:59:32:66) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БУРЯК
Валерія
| 02 | Харківська |
2:13.80
| кмс | 6 | +6.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БУКАНОВА
Тамара
| 03 | Київ |
2:13.59
| кмс | 5 | +5.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОНДАРЕНКО
Марія
| 03 | Київ |
2:12.54
| кмс | 4 | +4.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СНІТКО
Карина
| 04 | Харківська |
2:07.65
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПАВЛЕНКО
Вікторія
| 02 | Київ |
2:09.37
| мс | 2 | +1.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ІВАНОВА
Надія
| 02 | Запорізька |
2:11.43
| кмс | 3 | +3.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КАЦАЛА
Марія
| 02 | Харківська |
2:17.73
| I | 8 | +10.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДОЛАВРУК
Яна
| 05 | Київська |
2:15.62
| кмс | 7 | +7.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:02:23:60) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БОСАК
Катерина
| 02 | Київська |
2:19.99
| I | 8 | +9.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГАРТМАН
Маргарита
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:13.76
| кмс | 5 | +3.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШАТАЛОВА
Анастасія
| 03 | Одеська |
2:10.45
| кмс | 2 | +0.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БОЙЧЕНКО
Валерiя
| 02 | Миколаївська |
2:10.04
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЖУКОВА
Марія
| 03 | Київ |
2:10.89
| кмс | 3 | +0.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОРОДНЯ
Марія
| 05 | Львівська |
2:13.44
| кмс | 4 | +3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ШАШКОВА
Анастасія
| 03 | Київ |
2:17.05
| кмс | 6 | +7.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МУЛІК
Олександра
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:18.69
| I | 7 | +8.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:05:10:14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КАШТАЛЯН
Людмила
| 04 | Рівненська |
2:14.67
| кмс | 4 | +3.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШАЄНКО
Владислава
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:16.21
| кмс | 7 | +5.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЗАКОРКО
Аріна
| 04 | Київ |
2:12.68
| кмс | 3 | +1.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОРОЛЬЧУК
Анастасія
| 02 | Рівненська |
2:11.15
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТУГАЙ
Валерія
| 03 | Полтавська |
2:16.45
| кмс | 8 | +5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОРБАЧОВА
Дарія
| 04 | Київська |
2:12.24
| кмс | 2 | +1.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТЕЦУРІНА
Євгенія
| 05 | Харківська |
2:15.04
| кмс | 5 | +3.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
САЄНКО
Ганна
| 04 | Одеська |
2:15.92
| кмс | 6 | +4.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:35:38:62) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БОРЕЙЧУК
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:15.38
| кмс | 3 | +1.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОТЕЛЯНЕЦЬ
Ольга
| 05 | Київ |
2:16.30
| кмс | 5 | +2.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО
Олександра
| 03 | Донецька |
2:16.77
| кмс | 6 | +2.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШАПОВАЛОВА
Аліна
| 03 | Запорізька |
2:15.51
| кмс | 4 | +1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛІПЕЦЬКА
Анастасія
| 06 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
2:18.65
| I | 7 | +4.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВОРОНІНА
Тетяна
| 03 | Полтавська |
2:25.41
| I | 8 | +11.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДЯЧЕНКО
Олена
| 05 | Полтавська |
2:15.06
| кмс | 2 | +1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА
Ольга
| 05 | Донецька |
2:13.86
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:38:48:83) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СТРУТИНСЬКА
Маргарита
| 04 | Харківська |
2:24.23
| I | 7 | +13.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЯЛАНСЬКА
Ірина
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:23.89
| I | 6 | +12.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВИРВИЧ
Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:11.03
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГРЕСЬ
Анастасія
| 03 | Київ |
2:15.75
| кмс | 2 | +4.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КАРПОВА
Уляна
| 04 | Київ (2 к) |
2:18.44
| I | 3 | +7.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО
Поліна
| 03 | Київська |
2:30.15
| II | 8 | +19.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТЮТЮННИК
Софія
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:19.54
| I | 4 | +8.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СПИЧКА
Олена
| 05 | Київ |
2:21.23
| I | 5 | +10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:41:50:53) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
АНДРОЩУК
Олександра
| 04 | Волинська |
2:29.29
| II | 8 | +12.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БАШИНСЬКА
Вероніка
| 03 | Житомирська |
2:25.42
| I | 5 | +8.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЖЕЖЕРА
Єлизавета
| 05 | Донецька |
2:22.33
| I | 2 | +5.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СИТЬКО
Уляна
| 04 | Львівська |
2:22.86
| I | 3 | +5.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО
Дарья
| 05 | Сумська |
2:17.04
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СКРИПКА
Марія
| 03 | Кіровоградська |
2:26.53
| I | 6 | +9.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖИТАРЮК
Валерія
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:23.19
| I | 4 | +6.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСЬКА
Влада
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
2:27.24
| I | 7 | +10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:44:45:14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СТОЛЯРЕНКО
Анастасія Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | Д/К | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДУДАР
Тамара
| 04 | Хмельницька |
2:26.47
| I | 7 | +6.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДАНИЛИШИН
Софія
| 05 | Львівська |
2:20.34
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САМИШЕВА
Дарія
| 05 | Київ (2 к) |
2:26.23
| I | 6 | +5.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
САВЕНОК
Єлізавета
| 05 | Київ (2 к) |
2:23.71
| I | 4 | +3.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЮСЬКО
Єлизавета
| 05 | Миколаївська |
2:31.09
| II | 8 | +10.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РИБАЛКО
Наталія
| 05 | Донецька |
2:25.35
| I | 5 | +5.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СМОЛЯК
Олександра
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:23.09
| I | 3 | +2.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:48:10:02) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СТАДНИК
Юлія
| 00 | Київ |
2:09.36
| мс | п/к | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА
Аліна
| 05 | Вінницька |
2:42.07
| II | 8 | +32.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОЗЕНЮК
Ванда
| 06 | Житомирська |
2:40.72
| II | 7 | +31.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛАШІНА
Єлизавета
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
2:29.64
| II | 5 | +20.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОЛДА
Анастасія
| 05 | Сумська |
2:28.68
| II | 4 | +19.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОСТІВ
Ольга
| 02 | Тернопільська |
2:39.78
| II | 6 | +30.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПОГОРЕЛОВА
Діана
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
2:18.77
| I | п/к | 2 | +9.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГАБЛЬОВСЬКА
Анастасія
| 04 | Івано-Франківська |
2:24.17
| I | 3 | +14.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:51:24:78) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СПИРИДОНОВА
Дарья
| 03 | Донецька | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТЕЛЮК
Катерина
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:21.05
| I | 2 | +0.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШИШКА
Софія
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:20.34
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАШИРІНА
Катерина
| 06 | Одеська |
2:31.45
| II | 3 | +11.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДЯЧЕНКО
Олена
| 05 | Полтавська |
2:15.36
| кмс | 6 | +4.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КАШТАЛЯН
Людмила
| 04 | Рівненська |
2:15.00
| кмс | 5 | +4.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОРОДНЯ
Марія
| 05 | Львівська |
2:11.57
| кмс | 2 | +1.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОРБАЧОВА
Дарія
| 04 | Київська |
2:11.92
| кмс | 4 | +1.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЗАКОРКО
Аріна
| 04 | Київ |
2:10.45
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА
Ольга
| 05 | Донецька |
2:15.51
| кмс | 7 | +5.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТЕЦУРІНА
Євгенія
| 05 | Харківська |
2:11.82
| кмс | 3 | +1.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БОРЕЙЧУК
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:16.47
| кмс | 8 | +6.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОРОЛЬЧУК
Анастасія
| 02 | Рівненська |
2:09.00
| мс | 5 | +3.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЖУКОВА
Марія
| 03 | Київ |
2:11.74
| кмс | 7 | +6.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОЙЧЕНКО
Валерiя
| 02 | Миколаївська |
2:08.95
| мс | 4 | +3.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СНІТКО
Карина
| 04 | Харківська |
2:05.62
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПАВЛЕНКО
Вікторія
| 02 | Київ |
2:08.14
| мс | 2 | +2.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШАТАЛОВА
Анастасія
| 03 | Одеська |
2:12.70
| кмс | 8 | +7.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ВИРВИЧ
Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:10.17
| кмс | 6 | +4.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ІВАНОВА
Надія
| 02 | Запорізька |
2:08.72
| мс | 3 | +3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||