| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:16:53:43) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ІСАЄВА
Каміла
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:28.96
| кмс | 2 | +6.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
АХМЕДОВА
Дана
| 02 | Волинська |
2:40.52
| I | 7 | +18.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШВАБІЙ
Дарія
| 03 | Київська |
2:31.16
| кмс | 3 | +9.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САВЧЕНКО
Ольга
| 03 | Київська |
2:22.04
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЮРІЦИНА
Марія
| 03 | Одеська |
2:31.38
| кмс | 4 | +9.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ХМЕЛЕВСЬКА
Надія
| 02 | Полтавська |
2:36.32
| I | 6 | +14.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
УНУКОВИЧ
Арина
| 04 | Донецька |
2:34.94
| кмс | 5 | +12.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СУХОВЕРХАЯ
Дарья
| 03 | Київ | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:20:09:05) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БАЛАЧІНА
Дарина
| 04 | Вінницька |
2:35.46
| I | 6 | +9.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГУРЕЙКОВА
Марія
| 05 | Харківська |
2:33.09
| кмс | 4 | +6.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ОСТАПУХА
Катерина
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:32.29
| кмс | 3 | +5.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХОМІНА
Анастасія
| 02 | Одеська |
2:26.30
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БУТ
Софія
| 04 | Київська |
2:31.33
| кмс | 2 | +5.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КИРИК
Ніна
| 04 | Рівненська |
2:35.18
| I | 5 | +8.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ
Ніколь
| 04 | Рівненська |
2:43.51
| I | 7 | +17.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДЕРКАЧ
Єлизавета
| 03 | Рівненська | Д/К | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:23:30:03) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:31.97
| кмс | 2 | +4.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТАДНИЦЬКА
Ксенія
| 05 | Львівська |
2:37.18
| I | 7 | +9.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БЕКАЛО
Анастасія
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:36.69
| I | 6 | +8.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО
Марія
| 05 | Полтавська |
2:27.71
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛАХНЕНКО
Вероніка
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:33.11
| кмс | 3 | +5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ІСАЙКОВА
Катерина
| 02 | Київ |
2:34.51
| кмс | 4 | +6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ХАЦАРЕВИЧ
Валерія
| 06 | Запорізька (2 к) |
2:35.61
| I | 5 | +7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТЮТЮННИК
Софія
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:39.58
| I | 8 | +11.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:26:16:34) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Вікторія
| 06 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
2:43.83
| I | 5 | +4.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РОМАН
Александра
| 04 | Закарпатська |
2:40.23
| I | 2 | +0.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КРИВОРУЧКО
Олександра
| 05 | Житомирська |
2:39.69
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО
Іванна
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
2:46.85
| I | 6 | +7.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РОМАН
Марія
| 06 | Харківська |
2:41.32
| I | 3 | +1.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
НЕКРАСОВА
Валерія
| 05 | Київ |
2:42.42
| I | 4 | +2.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БІСЛІМАКІ
Марина
| 05 | Одеська |
2:48.28
| II | 7 | +8.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВЕРНИБА
Маргарита
| 05 | Київ | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:29:30:66) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СМОЛІНА
Дар'я | 06 | Чернівецька |
2:52.73
| II | 7 | +11.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БУРЕНКО
Валерія
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
2:44.00
| I | 2 | +2.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РАФАЛОВСЬКА
Оляна
| 04 | Житомирська |
2:45.32
| I | 4 | +4.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ОЛІЙНИК
Аліна
| 05 | Волинська |
2:45.31
| I | 3 | +4.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДВОРАК
Вероніка
| 05 | Рівненська |
2:46.77
| I | 6 | +5.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДАНИЛЕЙКО
Анастасія
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
2:41.25
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СЕНЧІЙ
Ксенія
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
2:46.06
| I | 5 | +4.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
НАУМКО
Вероніка
| 07 | Сумська |
2:57.37
| II | 8 | +16.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:33:30:11) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЦИКЛАУРІ
Поліна
| 07 | Тернопільська |
3:00.18
| II | 6 | +21.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЗГУРСЬКА
Марія
| 05 | Одеська |
2:43.61
| I | 2 | +4.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛОБАЦЕВИЧ
Іванна
| 04 | Волинська |
2:43.95
| I | 3 | +5.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОЗЕНЮК
Ванда
| 06 | Житомирська |
3:05.61
| II | 7 | +26.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МАХНИК
Аніта
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:38.69
| I | п/к | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ФІЩЕНКО
Дарья
| 07 | Донецька (2 к.) |
2:55.31
| II | 5 | +16.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ВОЛОШЕНКО
Анна
| 05 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
2:48.90
| II | 4 | +10.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БЕКАЛО
Анастасія
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:36.92
| I | 7 | +7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БАЛАЧІНА
Дарина
| 04 | Вінницька |
2:34.05
| кмс | 5 | +5.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
УНУКОВИЧ
Арина
| 04 | Донецька |
2:34.57
| кмс | 6 | +5.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ОСТАПУХА
Катерина
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:29.02
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГУРЕЙКОВА
Марія
| 05 | Харківська |
2:33.74
| кмс | 3 | +4.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КИРИК
Ніна
| 04 | Рівненська |
2:30.03
| кмс | 2 | +1.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ХАЦАРЕВИЧ
Валерія
| 06 | Запорізька (2 к) |
2:33.76
| кмс | 4 | +4.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СТАДНИЦЬКА
Ксенія
| 05 | Львівська |
2:37.01
| I | 8 | +7.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЮРІЦИНА
Марія
| 03 | Одеська |
2:29.25
| кмс | 5 | +8.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШВАБІЙ
Дарія
| 03 | Київська |
2:31.26
| кмс | 8 | +10.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО
Марія
| 05 | Полтавська |
2:24.45
| мс | 2 | +4.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САВЧЕНКО
Ольга
| 03 | Київська |
2:20.34
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ХОМІНА
Анастасія
| 02 | Одеська |
2:24.47
| мс | 3 | +4.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ІСАЄВА
Каміла
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:27.57
| кмс | 4 | +7.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БУТ
Софія
| 04 | Київська |
2:30.13
| кмс | 7 | +9.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:29.71
| кмс | 6 | +9.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||