| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 01:05:09 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м комплексне плавання - юнаки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:26:59:32) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗАГРОДСЬКИЙ
Павло
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
2:16.33
| кмс | 4 | +7.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НОСКО
Андрій
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
2:20.69
| I | 7 | +12.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БЕЛЕМЕНКО
Богдан
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
2:21.33
| I | 8 | +12.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ
Максим
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
2:08.57
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РАДУТНИЙ
Богдан
| 01 | Запорізька (o) |
2:10.76
| мс | 2 | +2.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КУРЧЕНКО
Антон
| 01 | Полтавська (o) |
2:15.55
| кмс | 3 | +6.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
АНТОНЮК
Данііл
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
2:16.62
| кмс | 5 | +8.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТЕРЕЩУК
Даніїл
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
2:20.13
| I | 6 | +11.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:29:56:58) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КАЧИЛО
Михайло
| 01 | Донецька (o) |
2:20.28
| I | 6 | +10.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ВАРДАНЯН
Владислав
| 01 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:14.49
| кмс | 3 | +4.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Волинська (o) |
2:15.81
| кмс | 4 | +5.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХРИПУНОВ
Євген
| 02 | Київ (o) |
2:09.86
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МЕНЬШИКОВ
Павло
| 03 | Одеська (o) |
2:13.83
| кмс | 2 | +3.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЧОБОТАР
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:16.07
| кмс | 5 | +6.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04 | Житомирська (o) | Н/С | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГАРАГАТИЙ
Владислав
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:27.69
| I | 7 | +17.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:32:48:63) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПАТІЙЧУК
Юрій
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
2:22.06
| I | 6 | +10.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ВЕРХОТУРОВ
Юрій
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
2:16.50
| кмс | 4 | +4.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПЕТРОВ
Денис
| 01 | Київ (o) |
2:15.84
| кмс | 3 | +4.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЧИСТЯКОВ
Євген
| 02 | Рівненська (o) |
2:15.20
| кмс | 2 | +3.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СЕМЕНОВ
Михайло
| 01 | Київська (o) |
2:11.51
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТКАЧ
Кирило
| 03 | Одеська (o) |
2:16.87
| кмс | 5 | +5.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖИЖКО
Володимир
| 01 | Рівненська (o) |
2:35.89
| II | 8 | +24.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:22.36
| I | 7 | +10.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 12:37:20:07) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БАРАНЮК
Владислав
| 04 | Миколаївська (o) |
2:22.53
| I | 4 | +2.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ВОРОБЙОВ
Максим
| 03 | Київська (o) |
2:23.05
| I | 5 | +3.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БАГРОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Житомирська (o) |
2:24.50
| I | 7 | +4.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШАРАПІН
Платон
| 04 | Київ (o) |
2:20.57
| I | 2 | +1.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОНЧАРУК
Данііл
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:19.54
| кмс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПОВАЛЯЄВ
Тимур
| 04 | Запорізька (o) |
2:26.14
| I | 8 | +6.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КЛИМЧУК
Нікіта
| 02 | Київська (o) |
2:23.38
| I | 6 | +3.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЧОБАНЯН
Данило
| 04 | Донецька (o) |
2:21.96
| I | 3 | +2.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 12:40:08:60) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПУТНИЦЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 04 | Київ (o) |
2:26.00
| I | 3 | +2.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Олег
| 04 | Київська (o) |
2:31.30
| II | 8 | +7.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Юліан
| 04 | Львівська (o) |
2:23.96
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САВЧЕНКО
Ростислав
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:25.23
| I | 2 | +1.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БУБОН
Георгій
| 03 | Житомирська (o) |
2:31.11
| II | 7 | +7.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО
Володимир
| 03 | Одеська (o) |
2:27.71
| I | 6 | +3.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТСУДЖІ
Юусуке
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:27.20
| I | 5 | +3.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СОЛТИСЮК
Дмитро
| 04 | Волинська (o) |
2:27.11
| I | 4 | +3.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 12:43:45:29) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШОВКОВУС
Артем
| 04 | Чернівецька (o) |
2:50.68
| III | 8 | +27.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛИХМАНОВ
Артем
| 03 | Одеська (o) |
2:34.70
| II | 6 | +11.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВІКАРІЙ
Ілля
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:39.76
| II | 7 | +16.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОННІКОВ
Владислав
| 04 | Одеська (o) |
2:23.44
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОРОЛЬ
Роман
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:26.53
| I | 2 | +3.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛИСАК
Владислав
| 03 | Чернівецька (o) |
2:31.26
| II | 3 | +7.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БІЛИЙ
Ілля
| 04 | Сумська (o) |
2:33.75
| II | 4 | +10.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СЄРКОВ
Данило
| 04 | Волинська (o) |
2:34.23
| II | 5 | +10.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 12:46:56:66) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОСЮГА
Максим
| 04 | Миколаївська (o) |
2:35.27
| II | 8 | +11.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДОНЦОВ
Святослав
| 03 | Київська (o) |
2:34.40
| II | 7 | +11.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
САРНАЦЬКИЙ
Ростислав
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
2:28.57
| I | 5 | +5.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ
Станіслав
| 04 | Волинська (o) |
2:26.64
| I | 3 | +3.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:23.33
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛІЗОГУБ
Андрій
| 04 | Київська (o) |
2:25.02
| I | 2 | +1.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СЕМЧЕНКО
Микола
| 02 | Київська (o) |
2:27.56
| I | 4 | +4.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВ
Микита
| 02 | Одеська (o) |
2:31.04
| II | 6 | +7.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 12:49:53:71) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ
Михайло
| 02 | Київ (o) |
2:22.23
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СТРОГУШ
Олександр
| 05 | Тернопільська (o) |
2:40.12
| II | 5 | +17.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МІЩУК
Станіслав
| 05 | Рівненська (o) |
2:31.31
| II | 2 | +9.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛЄБУСОВ
Григорій
| 03 | Сумська (o) |
2:33.63
| II | 3 | +11.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГАРЮК
Владислав
| 03 | Чернівецька (o) |
2:49.99
| III | 6 | +27.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГУРЄВ
Даніл
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:35.36
| II | П/К | 4 | +13.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||