| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м на спині - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:00:41:51) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СУЛІМА
Юрій
| 04 | Полтавська |
2:19.70
| I | 7 | +10.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГРЕЧКО
Вадим
| 02 | Донецька |
2:19.10
| I | 6 | +10.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ
Кирило
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
2:11.43
| кмс | 3 | +2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська |
2:10.56
| кмс | 2 | +1.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Клим
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
2:08.93
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03 | Київ |
2:13.05
| кмс | 4 | +4.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО
Олександр
| 03 | Рівненська |
2:19.00
| I | 5 | +10.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПИСАРЕВ
Алексій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:20.44
| I | 8 | +11.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:03:54:93) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГРИЦЕНКО
Леонід
| 01 | Хмельницька |
2:16.90
| кмс | 7 | +11.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 05 | Чернівецька |
2:16.11
| кмс | 6 | +10.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03 | Київська |
2:14.71
| кмс | 5 | +9.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл
| 02 | Київська |
2:05.59
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НАУМЕНКО
Вадим
| 03 | Одеська |
2:09.78
| мс | 2 | +4.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАРЧАК
Сергій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:13.39
| кмс | 4 | +7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська |
2:12.81
| кмс | 3 | +7.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КАЗНАЧЕЄВ
Дмитро
| 03 | Донецька |
2:22.83
| I | 8 | +17.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:07:27:09) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05 | Волинська |
2:24.33
| I | 6 | +14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська | Д/К | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПЕТРОВ
Денис
| 01 | Київ |
2:17.40
| I | 5 | +7.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська |
2:10.33
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТАДНИЦЬКИЙ
Маркіян
| 03 | Львівська |
2:12.81
| кмс | 3 | +2.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СИМОНЕНКО
Володимир
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:13.43
| кмс | 4 | +3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:24.49
| I | 7 | +14.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
САЛЕГ
Абдурахман
| 04 | Тернопільська |
2:27.10
| II | 8 | +16.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:23:26:28) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КРАЛЯ
Павло
| 04 | Рівненська |
2:24.41
| I | 6 | +5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
2:20.12
| I | 2 | +0.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПЯТНОЧКО
Влад
| 04 | Львівська |
2:23.99
| I | 5 | +4.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТСУДЖІ
Юусуке
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:23.59
| I | 4 | +4.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МОРОЗ
Микола
| 03 | Волинська (2 к.) |
2:19.41
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗИЗА
Денис
| 04 | Волинська |
2:20.68
| I | 3 | +1.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Юліан
| 04 | Львівська |
2:24.69
| I | 7 | +5.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СИДОРЕНКО
Максим
| 03 | Полтавська |
2:28.68
| II | 8 | +9.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:26:49:14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СЄРОСТАНОВ
Єгор
| 03 | Харківська (2 к) |
2:25.20
| I | 2 | +0.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОРОЛЬ
Роман
| 03 | Київ |
2:28.94
| II | 6 | +4.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МІЩУК
Станіслав
| 05 | Рівненська |
2:26.65
| I | 3 | +2.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖУРБЕЙ
Максим
| 03 | Житомирська |
2:26.94
| I | 4 | +2.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МУШКА
Богдан
| 03 | Закарпатська |
2:37.21
| II | 7 | +12.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДОРОШЕНКО
Юрій
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
2:27.24
| II | 5 | +2.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Олександр
| 03 | Тернопільська |
2:24.57
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВЛАСЕНКО
Данило
| 02 | Тернопільська |
2:38.35
| II | 8 | +13.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:30:28:82) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
АДАМОВИЧ
Данило
| 02 | Вінницька |
2:19.30
| I | 2 | +4.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КЕСІЛЬ
Денис
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
2:14.31
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПОДУНАЙ
Владислав
| 03 | Вінницька |
2:39.64
| II | 4 | +25.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КУЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 04 | Волинська (2 к.) |
2:37.63
| II | 3 | +23.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МОРОЗ
Микола
| 03 | Волинська (2 к.) |
2:17.37
| I | 7 | +6.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 05 | Чернівецька |
2:16.44
| кмс | 5 | +5.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СИМОНЕНКО
Володимир
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:13.33
| кмс | 4 | +2.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03 | Київ |
2:10.99
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МАРЧАК
Сергій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:12.95
| кмс | 3 | +1.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03 | Київська |
2:12.83
| кмс | 2 | +1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО
Олександр
| 03 | Рівненська |
2:17.30
| I | 6 | +6.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СУЛІМА
Юрій
| 04 | Полтавська |
2:21.24
| I | 8 | +10.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська |
2:12.36
| кмс | 6 | +8.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська |
2:10.69
| кмс | 5 | +7.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НАУМЕНКО
Вадим
| 03 | Одеська |
2:08.62
| мс | 3 | +5.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл
| 02 | Київська |
2:03.61
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Клим
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
2:06.74
| мс | 2 | +3.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська |
2:09.38
| мс | 4 | +5.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ
Кирило
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
2:12.39
| кмс | 7 | +8.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СТАДНИЦЬКИЙ
Маркіян
| 03 | Львівська |
2:13.74
| кмс | 8 | +10.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||