| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:03:39:98) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДОЛАВРУК
Яна
| 05 | Київська |
5:15.59
| кмс | 6 | +18.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЮРІЦИНА
Марія
| 03 | Одеська |
5:19.59
| кмс | 7 | +22.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШВАБІЙ
Дарія
| 03 | Київська |
5:13.76
| кмс | 5 | +17.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САВЧЕНКО
Ольга
| 03 | Київська |
4:56.63
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ХОМІНА
Анастасія
| 02 | Одеська |
5:06.43
| мс | 2 | +9.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ОСТАПУХА
Катерина
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
5:11.15
| кмс | 4 | +14.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГОРОДНЯ
Марія
| 05 | Львівська |
5:10.36
| кмс | 3 | +13.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО
Марія
| 05 | Полтавська |
5:23.05
| кмс | 8 | +26.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:39:51:97) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МУЛІК
Олександра
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
5:27.58
| I | 5 | +8.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТАДНИЦЬКА
Ксенія
| 05 | Львівська |
5:25.63
| кмс | 4 | +6.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОСАК
Катерина
| 02 | Київська |
5:33.69
| I | 7 | +14.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОРБАЧОВА
Дарія
| 04 | Київська |
5:22.46
| кмс | 2 | +3.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КИРИК
Ніна
| 04 | Рівненська |
5:19.34
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КЛИМЕНКО
Єлізавета
| 03 | Київ |
5:24.89
| кмс | 3 | +5.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ
Ніколь
| 04 | Рівненська |
5:32.62
| I | 6 | +13.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БЕКАЛО
Анастасія
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
5:35.40
| I | 8 | +16.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:46:47:36) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СУХОВЕРХАЯ
Дарья
| 03 | Київ |
5:41.87
| I | 6 | +17.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЯЛАНСЬКА
Ірина
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
5:37.27
| I | 5 | +12.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
УНУКОВИЧ
Арина
| 04 | Донецька |
5:29.33
| I | 3 | +4.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
5:24.62
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГУБІЙЧУК
Анастасія
| 04 | Рівненська |
5:26.99
| I | 2 | +2.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РОМАН
Марія
| 06 | Харківська |
5:48.79
| I | 7 | +24.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТЮТЮННИК
Софія
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
5:32.71
| I | 4 | +8.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Вікторія
| 06 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
5:49.59
| I | 8 | +24.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КРИВОРУЧКО
Олександра
| 05 | Житомирська |
5:51.21
| II | 4 | +10.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БІСЛІМАКІ
Марина
| 05 | Одеська |
5:54.47
| II | 5 | +13.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛІПЕЦЬКА
Анастасія
| 06 | Рівненська (2 к.) | Д/К | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НЕКРАСОВА
Валерія
| 05 | Київ |
5:41.00
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДЕРКАЧ
Єлизавета
| 03 | Рівненська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЖЕЖЕРА
Єлизавета
| 05 | Донецька | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БУРЕНКО
Валерія
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
5:47.42
| I | 3 | +6.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛОБАНОВСЬКА
Ніка
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
6:09.48
| II | 6 | +28.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КАШИРІНА
Катерина
| 06 | Одеська |
6:03.17
| II | 3 | +13.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛОБАЦЕВИЧ
Іванна
| 04 | Волинська |
5:51.60
| II | 2 | +2.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО
Іванна
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
5:49.29
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||