| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 01:06:33 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м брас - дівчата | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:10:08:35) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДВОРАК
Вероніка
| 05 | Рівненська (o) |
1:21.65
| I | 8 | +6.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГАБЛЬОВСЬКА
Анастасія
| 04 | Івано-Франківська (o) |
1:16.43
| кмс | 3 | +0.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:16.35
| кмс | 2 | +0.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
АХМЕДОВА
Дана
| 02 | Волинська (o) |
1:15.60
| кмс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПАЛЬОХА
Христина
| 04 | Київ (o) |
1:20.64
| I | 7 | +5.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ІСАЙКОВА
Катерина
| 02 | Київ (o) |
1:19.00
| кмс | 4 | +3.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МАЛООК
Іванна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:19.62
| I | 5 | +4.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СМОЛІНА
Даря
| 06 | Чернівецька (o) |
1:20.63
| I | 6 | +5.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:12:05:56) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДЕРЮГІНА
Анна
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
1:20.14
| I | 3 | +7.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КУЛЬПІНА
Марія
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
1:20.59
| I | 4 | +7.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РАФАЛОВСЬКА
Оляна
| 04 | Житомирська (o) |
1:20.65
| I | 5 | +7.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ІСАЄВА
Каміла
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:13.03
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ХМЕЛЕВСЬКА
Надія
| 02 | Полтавська (o) |
1:15.37
| кмс | 2 | +2.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Аліна
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
1:21.20
| I | 8 | +8.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛАХНЕНКО
Вероніка
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:21.19
| I | 7 | +8.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МАХНО
Дарія
| 04 | Кіровоградська (o) |
1:20.98
| I | 6 | +7.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:15:40:99) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Вікторія
| 06 | Рівненська (o) |
1:20.67
| I | 5 | +6.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТЄКАЧОВА
Руслана
| 05 | Запорізька (o) |
1:20.87
| I | 6 | +6.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА
Ольга
| 05 | Донецька (o) |
1:13.95
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОРЄЛОВА
Васіліса
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:15.09
| кмс | 2 | +1.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БІЛИЧЕНКО
Євгенія
| 05 | Київ (o) |
1:18.71
| кмс | 3 | +4.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
АНДРЕЄВА
Катерина
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
1:20.06
| I | 4 | +6.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ШВАБІЙ
Дарія
| 03 | Київська (o) |
1:23.74
| I | 8 | +9.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КРИВОРУЧКО
Олександра
| 05 | Житомирська (o) |
1:22.15
| I | 7 | +8.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 12:11:41:63) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАКАРЕВИЧ
Діана
| 04 | Волинська (o) |
1:26.45
| II | 8 | +4.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО
Аріна
| 03 | Київська (o) |
1:21.75
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА
Анна
| 04 | Рівненська (o) |
1:23.97
| I | 6 | +2.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЯВІР
Юлія
| 04 | Львівська (o) |
1:22.34
| I | 3 | +0.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БУТ
Софія
| 04 | Київська (o) |
1:22.17
| I | 2 | +0.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВЕЛИЧКО
Лоліта
| 05 | Миколаївська (o) |
1:25.47
| II | 7 | +3.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО
Іванна
| 05 | Київська (o) |
1:23.16
| I | 4 | +1.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СЕНЧІЙ
Ксенія
| 06 | Івано-Франківська (o) |
1:23.38
| I | 5 | +1.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 12:14:26:38) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАРТИШКО
Анастасія
| 04 | Миколаївська (o) |
1:22.84
| I | 2 | +0.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЦИКЛАУРІ
Поліна
| 07 | Тернопільська (o) |
1:23.65
| I | 3 | +1.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФІЩЕНКО
Дарья
| 07 | Донецька (o) |
1:24.63
| I | 4 | +2.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КИРИЛЮК
Катерина
| 05 | Тернопільська (o) |
1:26.00
| II | 7 | +4.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТЮТЮННИК
Софія
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:21.93
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО
Олександра
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
1:25.82
| II | 6 | +3.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЧЕРНОУСОВА
Владислава
| 04 | Донецька (o) |
1:29.94
| II | 8 | +8.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛОБАЦЕВИЧ
Іванна
| 04 | Волинська (o) |
1:25.12
| II | 5 | +3.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 12:16:26:22) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ХОМІНА
Анастасія
| 02 | Одеська (o) | Н/С | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАХНИК
Аніта
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:20.11
| I | П/К | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МІЩАК
Софія
| 05 | Рівненська (o) |
1:33.26
| II | 4 | +13.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НАУМКО
Вероніка
| 07 | Сумська (o) |
1:31.41
| II | 3 | +11.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАШИРІНА
Катерина
| 06 | Одеська (o) |
1:24.91
| I | 2 | +4.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||