| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:17:59:47) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Роман
| 02 | Львівська |
1:08.72
| кмс | 7 | +5.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПЕТРОВ
Денис
| 01 | Київ |
1:08.50
| кмс | 5 | +5.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ
Денис
| 02 | Київ |
1:06.88
| кмс | 3 | +3.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КРИЖАНІВСЬКИЙ
Ростислав
| 04 | Київська |
1:03.09
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОЛЕШКО
Олексiй
| 02 | Миколаївська |
1:06.55
| кмс | 2 | +3.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
1:10.14
| I | 8 | +7.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
1:08.59
| кмс | 6 | +5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СЛАЙКОВСЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:08.47
| кмс | 4 | +5.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:19:44:43) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГАРАГАТИЙ
Владислав
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
1:11.57
| I | 7 | +6.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТКАЧ
Кирило
| 03 | Одеська |
1:07.02
| кмс | 4 | +2.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:05.91
| мс | 3 | +1.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Волинська |
1:04.85
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04 | Житомирська |
1:05.27
| мс | 2 | +0.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШЕРЕГІЙ
Андрій
| 02 | Закарпатська |
1:09.76
| кмс | 6 | +4.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БОЛОТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | Київська |
1:07.89
| кмс | 5 | +3.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КАЧИЛО
Михайло
| 01 | Донецька |
1:12.93
| I | 8 | +8.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:21:51:21) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАЛЄЄВ
Андрій
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
1:11.04
| I | 7 | +6.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО
Олександр
| 01 | Львівська |
1:08.56
| кмс | 4 | +4.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОНЧАРУК
Данііл
| 03 | Київ |
1:08.29
| кмс | 3 | +4.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ
Максим
| 03 | Запорізька |
1:04.05
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТЕБКО
Юрій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
1:07.09
| кмс | 2 | +3.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БЕЛЕМЕНКО
Богдан
| 02 | Харківська |
1:10.07
| I | 6 | +6.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЧИСТЯКОВ
Євген
| 02 | Рівненська |
1:08.83
| кмс | 5 | +4.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВЛАСОВ
Олександр
| 04 | Харківська |
1:11.12
| I | 8 | +7.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:18:32:85) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДОНЦОВ
Святослав
| 03 | Київська (2 к) |
1:11.75
| I | 5 | +1.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ФЕРЕНЧУК
Олександр
| 03 | Рівненська |
1:12.35
| I | 6 | +2.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НОСКО
Андрій
| 02 | Донецька |
1:13.38
| I | 7 | +3.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БАГРОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Житомирська |
1:10.01
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛЕБІДЬ
Олександр
| 01 | Львівська |
1:11.24
| I | 3 | +1.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | Київ (2 к) |
1:10.03
| I | 2 | +0.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГУЛЯКОВ
Денис
| 03 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:11.59
| I | 4 | +1.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОРОБКА
Іван
| 01 | Полтавська |
1:13.62
| I | 8 | +3.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:20:10:86) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЯНКЕВИЧ
Назар
| 02 | Полтавська |
1:11.35
| I | 4 | +1.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПУГАЧОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:09.48
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КАРАПЕТЯН
Артем
| 02 | Тернопільська |
1:10.24
| I | 2 | +0.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШУДРЕНКО
Іван
| 04 | Харківська (2 к) |
1:11.37
| I | 5 | +1.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ІВАНОВ
Андрій
| 04 | Миколаївська |
1:11.45
| I | 6 | +1.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ФЕДОРИШИН
Артур
| 03 | Івано-Франківська |
1:12.39
| I | 8 | +2.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РУСІН
Данило
| 03 | Рівненська |
1:10.30
| I | 3 | +0.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПОВАЛЯЄВ
Тимур
| 04 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:11.61
| I | 7 | +2.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:21:48:29) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДОРОШЕНКО
Антон
| 03 | Київ |
1:14.37
| I | 6 | +3.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РЯЗАНЦЕВ
Микита
| 02 | Одеська |
1:20.84
| II | 8 | +10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛЄБУСОВ
Григорій
| 03 | Сумська |
1:10.74
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛИХМАНОВ
Артем
| 03 | Одеська |
1:13.55
| I | 3 | +2.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОЛЕФІР
Дмитро
| 03 | Полтавська |
1:13.82
| I | 4 | +3.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Вінницька |
1:14.17
| I | 5 | +3.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
САМОЙЛЕНКО
Володимир
| 03 | Одеська |
1:16.08
| II | 7 | +5.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДАЦЮК
Андрій
| 04 | Волинська |
1:11.89
| I | 2 | +1.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:23:36:47) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КУРУШКІН
Андрій
| 02 | Вінницька |
1:17.94
| II | 7 | +5.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТРОГУШ
Олександр
| 05 | Тернопільська |
1:16.65
| II | 6 | +3.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СОЛТИСЮК
Дмитро
| 04 | Волинська (2 к.) |
1:16.20
| II | 5 | +3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БАБЧЕНКО
Михайло
| 03 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:14.88
| I | 3 | +2.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СЕМЧЕНКО
Микола
| 02 | Київська |
1:12.80
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Денис
| 04 | Львівська |
1:15.90
| I | 4 | +3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МІЩУК
Станіслав
| 05 | Рівненська |
1:18.94
| II | 8 | +6.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОННІКОВ
Владислав
| 04 | Одеська |
1:14.61
| I | 2 | +1.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:25:19:29) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОСТИНСЬКИЙ
Антон
| 04 | Хмельницька |
1:25.66
| III | 7 | +12.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НОГА
Андрій
| 04 | Кіровоградська |
1:26.60
| III | 8 | +13.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МУХА
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
1:18.45
| II | 3 | +5.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САВУН
Андрій
| 03 | Миколаївська |
1:18.46
| II | 4 | +5.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТЕРЕЩУК
Даніїл
| 02 | Донецька |
1:13.38
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШОВКОВУС
Артем
| 04 | Чернівецька |
1:18.64
| II | 5 | +5.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БІРЕЦЬ
Костянтин
| 04 | Вінницька |
1:25.26
| III | 6 | +11.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПЄШКОВ
Констянтин
| 03 | Сумська |
1:17.77
| II | 2 | +4.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:27:07:54) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЩЕРБАНИЧ
Олександр
| 05 | Закарпатська |
1:21.92
| II | 7 | +15.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
1:21.92
| II | 7 | +15.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛИТВИН
Ростислав
| 03 | Івано-Франківська |
1:17.04
| II | 6 | +10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДМИТРУК
Владислав
| 98 | Дніпропетровська |
1:06.84
| кмс | п/к | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КЕСІЛЬ
Денис
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
1:08.51
| кмс | п/к | 2 | +1.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАРАСІЙЧУК
Антон
| 01 | Волинська |
1:13.96
| I | 5 | +7.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОШИЛЬ
Микита
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
1:11.90
| I | 3 | +5.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БАБІЙ
Данило
| 03 | Миколаївська |
1:13.38
| I | 4 | +6.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:28:49:74) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГАРЮК
Владислав
| 03 | Чернівецька |
1:23.20
| II | 7 | +10.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
АНТОНЮК
Данііл
| 02 | Харківська |
1:12.52
| I | 2 | +0.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
1:13.73
| I | 4 | +1.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДАЛМАТОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Миколаївська |
1:13.64
| I | 3 | +1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КУЧЕРЯВЕНКО
Кирило
| 01 | Миколаївська |
1:17.23
| II | 5 | +4.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська |
1:12.44
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ФУРМАН
Іван
| 04 | Хмельницька |
1:19.11
| II | 6 | +6.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||