| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м батерфляй - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:38:10:23) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДАНИЛЕЙКО
Анастасія
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
2:53.96
| II | 7 | +26.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СОНІЧ
Євгенія
| 04 | Запорізька |
2:40.19
| I | 5 | +12.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НАГОРНЮК
Христина
| 03 | Рівненська |
2:35.25
| I | 4 | +7.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОСТРОМІНА
Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:27.57
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КЛИМЕНКО
Єлізавета
| 03 | Київ |
2:32.22
| I | 3 | +4.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО
Марія
| 05 | Полтавська |
2:29.17
| кмс | 2 | +1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДЕРКАЧ
Єлизавета
| 03 | Рівненська |
2:40.80
| I | 6 | +13.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЄФИМЕНКО
Аліса
| 04 | Львівська |
2:59.34
| III | 8 | +31.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:43:31:21) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НЕКРАСОВА
Валерія
| 05 | Київ |
2:48.12
| II | 7 | +25.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СУХОВЕРХАЯ
Дарья
| 03 | Київ |
2:40.02
| I | 5 | +17.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
САЄНКО
Ганна
| 04 | Одеська |
2:24.05
| кмс | 2 | +1.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПАВЛЕНКО
Вікторія
| 02 | Київ |
2:22.46
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОРОДНЯ
Марія
| 05 | Львівська |
2:28.40
| кмс | 3 | +5.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЯЛАНСЬКА
Ірина
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:40.27
| I | 6 | +17.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РОМАН
Марія
| 06 | Харківська |
2:37.27
| I | 4 | +14.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:48:04:58) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БУРЕНКО
Валерія
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
2:56.53
| II | 7 | +27.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО
Поліна
| 03 | Київська |
2:50.73
| II | 6 | +21.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:28.97
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ
Ніколь
| 04 | Рівненська |
2:29.33
| кмс | 2 | +0.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОСТАПУХА
Катерина
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:30.78
| кмс | 3 | +1.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МУЛІК
Олександра
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:35.08
| I | 4 | +6.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СУЛІМА
Катерина
| 04 | Полтавська |
2:50.36
| II | 5 | +21.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||