| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юніорів та молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:01:31:09) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАЛООК
Іванна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:53.59
| I | 6 | +15.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТАДНИЦЬКА
Ксенія
| 05 | Львівська |
2:50.19
| I | 3 | +12.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА
Ольга
| 05 | Донецька |
2:45.96
| кмс | 2 | +8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ІСАЄВА
Каміла
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:37.96
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
АХМЕДОВА
Дана
| 02 | Волинська |
2:52.86
| I | 5 | +14.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
УНУКОВИЧ
Арина
| 04 | Донецька |
2:57.70
| I | 7 | +19.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЮРІЦИНА
Марія
| 03 | Одеська |
2:50.35
| I | 4 | +12.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СМОЛІНА
Дар'я | 06 | Чернівецька |
2:59.27
| I | 8 | +21.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:04:58:32) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДВОРАК
Вероніка
| 05 | Рівненська |
2:59.93
| I | 8 | +19.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РАФАЛОВСЬКА
Оляна
| 04 | Житомирська |
2:54.64
| I | 6 | +14.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ІСАЙКОВА
Катерина
| 02 | Київ |
2:48.35
| кмс | 3 | +8.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХОМІНА
Анастасія
| 02 | Одеська |
2:40.07
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БІЛИЧЕНКО
Євгенія
| 05 | Київ |
2:43.63
| кмс | 2 | +3.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КУЛЬПІНА
Марія
| 04 | Харківська |
2:52.90
| I | 5 | +12.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЯВІР
Юлія
| 04 | Львівська |
2:58.65
| I | 7 | +18.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГАБЛЬОВСЬКА
Анастасія
| 04 | Івано-Франківська |
2:50.10
| I | 4 | +10.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:09:14:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Вікторія
| 06 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
2:58.25
| I | 8 | +12.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТЄКАЧОВА
Руслана
| 05 | Запорізька |
2:51.26
| I | 4 | +5.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШВАБІЙ
Дарія
| 03 | Київська |
2:48.03
| кмс | 3 | +2.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОРЄЛОВА
Васіліса
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:45.72
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ХМЕЛЕВСЬКА
Надія
| 02 | Полтавська |
2:46.23
| кмс | 2 | +0.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
АНДРЕЄВА
Катерина
| 03 | Донецька |
2:54.77
| I | 6 | +9.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КРИВОРУЧКО
Олександра
| 05 | Житомирська |
2:51.32
| I | 5 | +5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СЕНЧІЙ
Ксенія
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
2:57.82
| I | 7 | +12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:04:51:90) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЦИКЛАУРІ
Поліна
| 07 | Тернопільська |
3:05.85
| II | 5 | +12.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАКАРЕВИЧ
Діана
| 04 | Волинська |
3:06.42
| II | 6 | +12.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВЕЛИЧКО
Лоліта
| 05 | Миколаївська |
3:02.39
| II | 4 | +8.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА
Анна
| 04 | Рівненська |
3:00.95
| I | 3 | +7.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО
Іванна
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
3:00.31
| I | 2 | +6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАХНО
Дарія
| 04 | Кіровоградська |
3:06.45
| II | 7 | +12.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МАРТИШКО
Анастасія
| 04 | Миколаївська |
2:53.71
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЧЕРНОУСОВА
Владислава
| 04 | Донецька | Д/К | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:08:44:89) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МІЩАК
Софія
| 05 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
3:11.10
| II | 7 | +17.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БУТ
Софія
| 04 | Київська |
2:55.07
| I | 3 | +1.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НАУМКО
Вероніка
| 07 | Сумська |
3:18.80
| II | 8 | +25.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО
Аріна
| 03 | Київська |
3:02.17
| II | 5 | +8.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛОБАЦЕВИЧ
Іванна
| 04 | Волинська |
3:05.75
| II | 6 | +12.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАХНИК
Аніта
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:54.53
| I | п/к | 2 | +1.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КАШИРІНА
Катерина
| 06 | Одеська |
3:00.95
| I | 4 | +7.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПАЛЬОХА
Христина
| 04 | Київ |
2:53.18
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 18:59:16:36) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАЛООК
Іванна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:52.77
| I | 4 | +5.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КУЛЬПІНА
Марія
| 04 | Харківська |
2:54.47
| I | 6 | +6.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СТЄКАЧОВА
Руслана
| 05 | Запорізька |
2:51.57
| I | 3 | +4.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГАБЛЬОВСЬКА
Анастасія
| 04 | Івано-Франківська |
2:47.55
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТАДНИЦЬКА
Ксенія
| 05 | Львівська |
2:55.65
| I | 7 | +8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КРИВОРУЧКО
Олександра
| 05 | Житомирська |
2:50.96
| I | 2 | +3.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПАЛЬОХА
Христина
| 04 | Київ |
2:55.83
| I | 8 | +8.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МАРТИШКО
Анастасія
| 04 | Миколаївська |
2:54.12
| I | 5 | +6.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШВАБІЙ
Дарія
| 03 | Київська |
2:49.50
| кмс | 8 | +14.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА
Ольга
| 05 | Донецька |
2:35.34
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БІЛИЧЕНКО
Євгенія
| 05 | Київ |
2:45.37
| кмс | 4 | +10.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ІСАЄВА
Каміла
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:37.64
| мс | 2 | +2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ХОМІНА
Анастасія
| 02 | Одеська |
2:40.07
| мс | 3 | +4.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОРЄЛОВА
Васіліса
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:45.87
| кмс | 5 | +10.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ХМЕЛЕВСЬКА
Надія
| 02 | Полтавська |
2:46.20
| кмс | 6 | +10.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ІСАЙКОВА
Катерина
| 02 | Київ |
2:48.33
| кмс | 7 | +12.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||