| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м на спині - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ЖЕЛТЯКОВ Олександр | К | 05 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:05.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ГРАБАРОВ Олексій | К | 05 | кмс | Одеська | 2:09.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ПІНЧУК Олександр | Р | 05 | кмс | Волинська | 2:18.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | КОРСУН Дмитро | 05 | кмс | Харківська | 2:20.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | МІЩУК Станіслав | 05 | I | Рівненська | 2:21.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій | 06 | I | Рівненська | 2:22.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ГНАТЮК Даніїл | 06 | I | Донецька | 2:22.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | НЕЧИДЮК Максим | 06 | I | Рівненська | 2:23.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ГРИЦЕЛЯК Маркіян | 06 | II | Львівська | 2:23.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | НІКОЛАЄНКО Олексій | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 2:24.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ Андрій | 06 | I | Закарпатська | 2:24.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ГАЛЬПЕРІН Максим | Р | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 2:24.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | НІЖНІЧЕНКО Павло | 05 | II | Полтавська | 2:26.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ Матвій | 05 | I | Київська | 2:27.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ЛАГУТІН Ілля | 05 | I | Волинська | 2:27.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ЗВАНЕЦЬКИЙ Максим | 05 | I | Чернівецька | 2:27.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | БАЛОГ Станіслав | 05 | II | Закарпатська | 2:29.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ЗАБОЛІТНИЙ Максим | 05 | II | Івано-Франківська | 2:29.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | МЕЛЬНІЧУК Максим | 05 | III | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:32.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | МИКИТЕНКО Владислав | 06 | II | Полтавська | 2:33.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | НЕСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ Артем | 06 | I | Волинська | 2:33.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ПЕРЕСИПКІН Максим | 05 | II | Харківська (2 к) | 2:34.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ШЕРЕМЕТ Нікіта | 07 | II | Одеська | 2:37.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | БОЛДИРЄВ Тимофій | 05 | I | Одеська | 2:37.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | СТАНКУЛ Юрій | 06 | II | Одеська | 2:38.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | БОЙКОВ Сергій | 05 | II | Чернівецька (2 к.) | 2:38.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ГНІТЕЦЬКИЙ Володимир | 06 | II | Волинська | 2:39.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | НАВОДНИЙ Роман | 07 | II | Київ (o) | 2:39.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | СЕНАТОС Ілля | 05 | II | Київ (2 к) | 2:40.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | МАРТИНЮК Ілля | 05 | II | Миколаївська | 2:41.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | СЛАВІНСЬКИЙ Володимир | 07 | II | Київ (2 к) | 2:42.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | БАБКІН Михайло | 05 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 2:42.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ДЯДЕНКО Олександр | 06 | II | Київська (2 к) | 2:42.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ІВЧЕНКО Артем | 06 | II | Сумська | 2:43.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | МАКСАКОВ Михайло | 05 | II | Одеська (2 к.) | 2:43.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ЩУКІН Артем | 06 | II | Одеська (2 к.) | 2:44.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | БАСАРА Михайло | 06 | II | Тернопільська | 2:46.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ФОМОВ Ілля | 06 | II | Хмельницька | 2:47.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | СІГОВ Єгор | 05 | III | Запорізька (o) | 2:53.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | ЯЩИШИН Яромир | 06 | II | Львівська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | ТКАЧ Микола | 05 | II | Івано-Франківська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | ГНИЛИЦЬКИЙ Костянтин | 06 | II | Луганська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | ДУБЕЙКО Артем | 05 | II | Луганська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | ДЗЯЙЛО Артем | 06 | II | Київська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | ЖАРІЙ Денис | 03 | кмс | Київська | N/T | п/к | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||