| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ Олександр | К | 05 | кмс | Чернівецька (2 к.) | 4:12.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | БЕНДЮЖЕНКО Михайло | К | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 4:22.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ГАЛАЙЧУК Іван | Р | 05 | кмс | м. Київ | 4:23.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ПРОЦЕНКО Іван | 05 | I | Донецька | 4:25.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ХАДЖИНОВ Олександр | Р | 05 | кмс | Донецька | 4:25.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЖИЛЕНКО Єгор | 05 | I | Полтавська | 4:26.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ШЕПЕЛЬ Роман | 05 | I | Миколаївська | 4:28.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | УСОВ Марат | К | 05 | кмс | м. Київ | 4:31.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ПОМАЗАН Данило | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 4:33.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | УНУКОВИЧ Володимир | 05 | I | Донецька | 4:33.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | РУБЛЬОВ Ян | 07 | I | Рівненська | 4:34.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ГУР'ЄВ Даніл | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська | 4:34.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | КРАСІН Михайло | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 4:35.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій | 06 | I | Рівненська | 4:37.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | НАЛІЗЬКО Данііл | 05 | I | Запорізька (2 к) | 4:37.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | РЕШЕТЦОВ Артем | 06 | II | Кіровоградська | 4:38.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | КОРОЛЮК Даніїл | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:39.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ПЛАТОНОВ Євгеній | 06 | I | Рівненська | 4:39.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ Олексій | 05 | I | Рівненська | 4:39.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | КУДІНОВ Микита | 06 | I | Харківська | 4:39.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | СОКОЛОВ Андрій | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:40.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | БОЙКО Дмитро | 06 | II | Харківська | 4:41.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | МАСНИЙ Захар | 05 | II | Київська | 4:42.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Владислав | 05 | I | Рівненська | 4:42.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | МЕЛЬНИК Ростислав | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:43.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ЛОГВИНЕНКО Станіслав | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:43.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | РАЗІНЬКОВ Артем | 07 | I | Харківська (2 к) | 4:43.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ТЕСЛЕНКО Тарас | 05 | I | м. Київ | 4:44.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ГЛУЩЕНКО Захар | 06 | I | Рівненська | 4:45.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ГАВРИЛОВ Костянтин | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:46.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ГРАБКО Іван | 05 | II | Полтавська | 4:47.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ШИРЯЄВ Ярослав | 05 | I | Харківська | 4:48.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ШАРГОРОДСЬКИЙ Володимир | 06 | II | Київ (o) | 4:49.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл | 07 | I | Київ (2 к) | 4:50.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | ЧМИХАЛО Тимофій | 06 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 4:51.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | КАЛЕНИК Микита | 06 | II | Запорізька (2 к) | 4:51.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | СИДОРЕНКО Гордій | 06 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 4:54.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | ОМЕЛЬЧУК Данило | 05 | II | Донецька (2 к.) | 4:57.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | ПОГОДАЄВ Максим | 06 | II | Миколаївська | 5:01.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | МАТЯШ Єгор | 05 | II | Донецька | 5:01.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | БЕСАРАБ Олег | 06 | I | Чернівецька | 5:02.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | ГРИЦЕЛЯК Маркіян | 06 | II | Львівська | 5:02.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | СКРИД Андрій | 05 | II | Київська (2 к) | 5:04.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | ІЩЕНКО Дмитро | 05 | II | Одеська (2 к.) | 5:07.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | МУХА Олексій | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 5:08.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | ОМЕЛЬЧУК Олександр | 07 | II | Житомирська | 5:09.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | БРАТУШКА Денис | 05 | II | Сумська | 5:13.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | ДІДИК Георгій | 07 | II | Закарпатська | 5:16.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | ТОРБА Євгеній | 05 | I | Київська (2 к) | 5:23.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | КАМАРДІН Арсеній | 06 | II | Запорізька (2 к) | 5:36.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | ЄВДОКИМОВ Дмитро | 06 | II | Чернігівська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | НАЗАРОВ Нікіта | 05 | II | Київ (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | ГРИГОРЄВ Олександр | 07 | II | Чернівецька (2 к.) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | ШПЕТНИЙ Володимир | Р | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | СНІГУРЯК Андрій | 05 | II | Чернівецька (2 к.) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | ГОРБАНЬ Натаніель | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||