| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ
4x100 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 / 21 / 0 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
3:46.86
| 571 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Білецький
Ілля
,
Кочу
Антон
, Гальперін Максим , Желтяков Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЗАПОРІЗЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Запорізька |
3:47.93
| 563 | +1.07 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лебедєв
Денис
,
Колосок
Павло
, Говтвян Данііл , Терентьєв Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
М. КИЇВ
| 05 | м. Київ |
3:50.77
| 542 | +3.91 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Усов
Марат
,
Галайчук
Іван
, Чижов Владислав , Тесленко Тарас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Харківська |
3:52.98
| 527 | +6.12 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Засядько
Нікіта
,
Рудман
Борис
, Проценко Максим , Кудінов Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Рівненська |
3:57.45
| 498 | +10.59 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Нечидюк
Максим
,
Платонов
Євгеній
, Рубльов Ян , Жовтко Юрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Донецька |
3:58.00
| 494 | +11.14 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Гірін
Артем
,
Унукович
Володимир
, Матяш Єгор , Хаджинов Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
4:00.05
| 482 | +13.19 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Грейдін
Марк
,
Помазан
Данило
, Гаращенко Ігор , Красін Михайло | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Волинська |
4:00.39
| 480 | +13.53 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пінчук
Олександр
,
Нестеровський
Артем
, Гарбарчук Іван , Сарапін Даніїл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Київська |
4:00.86
| 477 | +14.00 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тарасов
Євгеній
,
Масний
Захар
, Непокритов Єгор , Омельченко Тимур | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
4:02.22
| 469 | +15.36 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шекін
Олександр
,
Хоменко
Андрій
, Петриков Олександр , Пересипкін Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Одеська |
4:03.11
| 464 | +16.25 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Грабаров
Олексій
,
Станкул
Юрій
, Шеремет Нікіта , Болдирєв Тимофій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Миколаївська |
4:06.01
| 447 | +19.15 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Іванущик
Денис
,
Калінчук
Данило
, Лисицький Денис , Шепель Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Полтавська |
4:07.35
| 440 | +20.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Микитенко
Владислав
,
Іващенко
Микита
, Грабко Іван , Жиленко Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 05 | Донецька (2 к.) |
4:09.64
| 428 | +22.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Юнг
Олександр
,
Омельчук
Данило
, Бабкін Михайло , Чмихало Тимофій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ЧЕРНІВЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 05 | Чернівецька (2 к.) |
4:10.19
| 425 | +23.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бойков
Сергій
,
Снігуряк
Андрій
, Золотун Максим , Стрілецький Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| 05 | Київ (2 к) |
4:10.86
| 422 | +24.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузьменко
Артем
,
Славінський
Володимир
, Сенатос Ілля , Шпаков Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 05 | Одеська (2 к.) |
4:11.76
| 417 | +24.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Іщенко
Дмитро
,
Горячун
Данило
, Цапенко Микола , Щукін Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
4:14.44
| 404 | +27.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Яригін
Артем
,
Скрид
Андрій
, Щербина Владислав , Вєрємієв Максім | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
ЗАКАРПАТСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Закарпатська |
4:15.49
| 399 | +28.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Поляк
Сергій
,
Балог
Станіслав
, Дідик Георгій , Голямінських Андрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
СУМСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Сумська |
4:20.93
| 375 | +34.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Івченко
Артем
,
Григорьєв
Іван
, Братушка Денис , Іванов Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 05 | Хмельницька |
4:28.88
| 343 | +42.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Богатир
Тимофій
,
Фомов
Ілля
, Савелюк Ярослав , Гулько Ярослав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||