| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
800 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛІПЕЦЬКА
Анастасія
| 06 | Рівненська |
10:11.52
| I | 4 | +25.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Злата
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
10:21.49
| I | 6 | +35.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЗЕВІНА
Олександра
| 06 | м. Київ |
9:45.98
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖИТАРЮК
Валерія
| 06 | Чернівецька (2 к.) |
10:15.05
| I | 5 | +29.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ВЯЗОВСЬКА
Анастасія
| 07 | Тернопільська |
9:54.12
| I | 2 | +8.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СВЯТКІНА
Єва
| 06 | Харківська |
10:10.28
| I | 3 | +24.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОБЗЄВА
Олена
| 07 | Рівненська |
10:37.70
| II | 8 | +51.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ІВАНЕНКО
Владислава
| 06 | Донецька |
10:29.30
| I | 7 | +43.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТИТАРЕНКО
Ольга
| 07 | Сумська |
11:15.17
| II | 7 | +1:14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПАХУТ
Оксана
| 07 | Рівненська |
10:52.34
| II | 4 | +51.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГЛУЩЕНКО
Варвара
| 08 | Рівненська |
10:45.32
| II | 3 | +44.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ГРИМАЛЮК
Анастасія
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
10:00.97
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська |
10:34.06
| I | 2 | +33.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БУЗОВСЬКА
Марія
| 06 | Запорізька |
10:53.31
| II | 5 | +52.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РОБОТА
Анна
| 06 | Полтавська |
10:55.53
| II | 6 | +54.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШЛЬОНКІНА
Анастасія
| 06 | Донецька (2 к.) |
11:29.76
| II | 8 | +1:28.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШАЄНКО
Владислава
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
9:24.76
| кмс | п/к | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОСЕНКО
Софія
| 06 | Харківська |
10:06.93
| I | 2 | +42.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СИЛЮКОВА
Дарина | 07 | Полтавська |
11:42.25
| II | 6 | +2:17.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ВЕРЕЩАК
Марія
| 07 | Кіровоградська |
11:21.52
| II | 4 | +1:56.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОРОЛЬОВА
Катерина
| 06 | Херсонська |
10:25.67
| I | 3 | +1:00.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КИРИЛЮК
Марія
| 08 | Закарпатська |
11:25.12
| II | 5 | +2:00.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||