| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
50 м на спині - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 00:30:54:69) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЗОЛОТУН
Максим
| 05 | Чернівецька (2 к.) |
34.10
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛАРІН
Єгор
| 06 | Херсонська |
36.38
| III | 3 | +2.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БОЙКОВ
Сергій
| 05 | Чернівецька (2 к.) |
34.72
| II | 2 | +0.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 00:32:02:93) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЯЩИШИН
Яромир
| 06 | Львівська |
33.46
| II | 3 | +2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДУБЕЙКО
Артем
| 05 | Луганська |
31.57
| II | 2 | +0.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГАЙНАЗАРОВ
Михайло
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
31.41
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДОРЧИНЕЦЬ
Андрій
| 08 | Закарпатська |
36.82
| III | 7 | +5.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДЯДЕНКО
Олександр
| 06 | Київська (2 к) |
37.18
| III | 8 | +5.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГНИЛИЦЬКИЙ
Костянтин
| 06 | Луганська |
34.45
| II | 6 | +3.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БЕНЦАК
Роман
| 06 | Львівська |
34.05
| II | 5 | +2.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПЛАТОНОВ
Євгеній
| 06 | Рівненська |
33.48
| II | 4 | +2.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 00:33:28:88) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СІГОВ
Єгор
| 05 | Запорізька (o) | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ВІНОКУРОВ
Володимир
| 06 | Вінницька |
32.78
| II | 2 | +0.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПЕТРОВСЬКИЙ
Андрій
| 06 | Київ (o) |
35.67
| III | 5 | +3.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЩУКІН
Артем
| 06 | Одеська (2 к.) |
33.59
| II | 3 | +1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НАВОДНИЙ
Роман
| 07 | Київ (o) |
34.36
| II | 4 | +1.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТИСЯЧНИЙ
Нікіта
| 05 | Одеська (2 к.) |
36.07
| III | 7 | +3.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БАБКІН
Михайло
| 05 | Донецька (2 к.) |
32.39
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СКУЛКІН
Максим
| 05 | Київ (2 к) |
35.73
| III | 6 | +3.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 00:34:38:08) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БАСАРА
Михайло
| 06 | Тернопільська |
32.55
| II | 3 | +0.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДЗЯЙЛО
Артем
| 06 | Київська |
32.68
| II | 4 | +0.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШЕРЕМЕТ
Нікіта
| 07 | Одеська |
32.50
| II | 2 | +0.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СЕНАТОС
Ілля
| 05 | Київ (2 к) |
33.26
| II | 6 | +1.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТАНКУЛ
Юрій
| 06 | Одеська |
32.26
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МЕЛЬНИК
Артем
| 05 | Одеська |
33.10
| II | 5 | +0.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ФОМОВ
Ілля
| 06 | Хмельницька |
33.73
| II | 8 | +1.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ІВЧЕНКО
Артем
| 06 | Сумська |
33.26
| II | 6 | +1.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 00:36:11:59) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛУЦЕНКО
Владислав
| 05 | Вінницька |
32.24
| II | 6 | +1.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПРОЦЕНКО
Максим
| 05 | Харківська |
31.33
| I | 2 | +0.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШВЕЦЬ
Михайло
| 05 | Запорізька |
31.36
| I | 3 | +0.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МОСТОВИЙ
Данило
| 05 | Харківська |
31.86
| II | 5 | +1.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НЕСТЕРОВСЬКИЙ
Артем
| 06 | Волинська |
30.83
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗАБОЛІТНИЙ
Максим
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
31.80
| II | 4 | +0.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛАГУТІН
Ілля
| 05 | Волинська |
32.35
| II | 7 | +1.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК
Михайло
| 06 | Одеська (2 к.) |
35.07
| III | 8 | +4.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 00:37:55:08) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПЕРЕСИПКІН
Максим
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
31.53
| II | 2 | +0.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СЛАВІНСЬКИЙ
Володимир
| 07 | Київ (2 к) |
32.32
| II | 4 | +1.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КРИВЯКІН
Максим
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
31.25
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БАЛОГ
Станіслав
| 05 | Закарпатська |
32.96
| II | 7 | +1.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОТЕНКО
Микола
| 07 | Дніпропетровська (o) | Д/К | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
НІЖНІЧЕНКО
Павло
| 05 | Полтавська |
32.34
| II | 5 | +1.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МАКСАКОВ
Михайло
| 05 | Одеська (2 к.) |
33.50
| II | 8 | +2.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПОЛЯК
Сергій
| 07 | Закарпатська |
32.71
| II | 6 | +1.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 00:40:06:18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДОВБУШ
Максим
| 06 | Чернівецька |
32.65
| II | 8 | +2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАРТИНЮК
Ілля
| 05 | Миколаївська |
30.60
| I | 3 | +0.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФЕДОРОВ
Вадим
| 05 | Кіровоградська |
31.03
| I | 4 | +0.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НЕЧИДЮК
Максим
| 06 | Рівненська |
30.46
| I | 2 | +0.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
30.05
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГНІТЕЦЬКИЙ
Володимир
| 06 | Волинська |
31.79
| II | 5 | +1.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ
Матвій
| 05 | Київська |
32.11
| II | 7 | +2.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | МЕЛЬНІЧУК
Максим
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
32.06
| II | 6 | +2.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 00:43:19:67) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГНАТЮК
Даніїл
| 06 | Донецька |
30.46
| I | 6 | +1.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОРСУН
Дмитро
| 05 | Харківська |
29.99
| I | 5 | +1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05 | Волинська |
29.21
| кмс | 3 | +0.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
28.67
| кмс | 2 | +0.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОЧУ
Антон
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
28.59
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| 05 | Одеська |
29.57
| I | 4 | +0.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГОЛЯМІНСЬКИХ
Андрій
| 06 | Закарпатська |
30.66
| I | 7 | +2.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МІЩУК
Станіслав
| 05 | Рівненська |
31.17
| I | 8 | +2.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||