| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м брас - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 02:15:59:00) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОРЄЛОВА
Васіліса
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:11.83
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЗАБИЙВОРОТА
Каміла
| 07 | Луганська |
1:34.29
| II | 4 | +22.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТИТАРЕНКО
Ольга
| 07 | Сумська |
1:32.91
| II | 3 | +21.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КИРИЧЕНКО
Наталія
| 07 | Хмельницька | Д/К | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 02:18:05:99) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КУЗЬОМА
Ксенія
| 08 | Житомирська |
1:32.26
| II | 5 | +12.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛАГУТА
Рената
| 08 | Херсонська |
1:26.18
| II | 2 | +6.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОЛИК
Євгенія
| 06 | Чернівецька |
1:34.96
| II | 6 | +14.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
АНОСОВА
Віра
| 07 | м. Київ |
1:30.30
| II | 3 | +10.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РУССКІХ
Тетяна
| 06 | Тернопільська |
1:30.95
| II | 4 | +10.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАЛІНІЧЕНКО
Діана
| 07 | Київська (2 к) |
1:43.82
| III | 8 | +23.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
АНТОНЕНКО
Ірина
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:20.07
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ФАНДЄЄВА
Анна
| 07 | Київська (2 к) |
1:35.92
| III | 7 | +15.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 02:20:42:52) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШУГАЙОВА
Вікторія
| 07 | Сумська |
1:31.30
| II | 5 | +6.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ОКРЕПКА
Анна
| 07 | Львівська |
1:32.26
| II | 7 | +7.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАРЧЕНКО
Ірина
| 06 | Волинська |
1:27.00
| II | 2 | +2.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НІКІТСЬКА
Емілія
| 09 | Харківська (2 к) |
1:28.11
| II | 3 | +3.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОРКІШКО
Дарія
| 07 | Миколаївська |
1:24.87
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШПОНТАК
Анастасія
| 08 | Закарпатська |
1:33.69
| II | 8 | +8.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЯКИМОВИЧ
Діана
| 06 | Львівська |
1:31.71
| II | 6 | +6.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШЕНДЕРУК
Діана
| 07 | Миколаївська |
1:30.73
| II | 4 | +5.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 02:22:40:00) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БОРДЮГ
Анастасія
| 06 | Полтавська |
1:28.80
| II | 6 | +5.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК
Марія
| 07 | Волинська |
1:26.44
| II | 4 | +3.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФІЛІПЧУК
Дар'я | 06 | Одеська |
1:23.42
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЯНОЧКО
Марія
| 07 | Закарпатська |
1:25.21
| II | 3 | +1.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПАРФЕНЮК
Марія
| 06 | Київська |
1:28.88
| II | 7 | +5.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПЕРОВА
Кіра
| 06 | Київська |
1:24.27
| I | 2 | +0.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТОЛКАЧЕВА
Емілія
| 06 | Київ (2 к) |
1:28.66
| II | 5 | +5.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СИЛЮКОВА
Дарина | 07 | Полтавська |
1:29.20
| II | 8 | +5.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 02:24:33:26) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГОЛОВКО
Владислава
| 08 | Кіровоградська |
1:22.58
| I | 3 | +1.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СІРИК
Поліна
| 07 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:23.05
| I | 5 | +2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
САВЧЕНКО
Аліса
| 07 | м. Київ |
1:20.90
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОТУБЕЙ
Олександра
| 06 | Кіровоградська |
1:24.88
| I | 7 | +3.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ФІЩЕНКО
Дарья
| 07 | Донецька |
1:24.29
| I | 6 | +3.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
АНДРЕЙЧЕНКО
Олена
| 07 | Кіровоградська |
1:22.20
| I | 2 | +1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА
Роксолана
| 07 | Дніпропетровська |
1:22.90
| I | 4 | +2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БУРДЕЙНА
Валерія
| 06 | Одеська |
1:26.24
| II | 8 | +5.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 02:26:22:91) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЯКУБЕНКО
Анна
| 06 | Запорізька |
1:23.79
| I | 8 | +3.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БОБРОВСЬКА
Аліна
| 08 | Харківська |
1:23.16
| I | 4 | +3.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СЕНЧІЙ
Ксенія
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
1:23.27
| I | 6 | +3.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛУЦЕНКО
Олександра
| 07 | Запорізька |
1:22.03
| I | 2 | +1.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОТЕНКО
Марія
| 06 | Київська |
1:22.73
| I | 3 | +2.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЖЕРЕБІНА
Дарьяна
| 06 | м. Київ |
1:23.21
| I | 5 | +3.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
САМСОН
Анна
| 06 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:20.10
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЦИКЛАУРІ
Поліна
| 07 | Тернопільська |
1:23.56
| I | 7 | +3.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 02:29:45:52) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗАГОРОВСЬКА
Анна
| 07 | Дніпропетровська |
1:21.29
| I | 6 | +5.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАЛООК
Іванна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
1:20.11
| I | 4 | +4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОДНАРЮК
Ангеліна
| 06 | Чернівецька |
1:21.32
| I | 7 | +5.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШАХРАЙ
Олена
| 06 | Чернівецька |
1:17.78
| кмс | 2 | +1.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СМОЛІНА
Дарья | 06 | Чернівецька (2 к.) |
1:15.81
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО
Валерія
| 07 | Чернівецька |
1:20.09
| I | 3 | +4.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
АНДРУСЕНКО
Таїсія
| 06 | Харківська |
1:20.18
| I | 5 | +4.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Вікторія
| 06 | Рівненська |
1:22.79
| I | 8 | +6.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||