| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м комплексне плавання - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 02:49:19:43) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Вікторія
| 06 | Рівненська | Д/К | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОРОЛЬОВА
Катерина
| 06 | Херсонська |
5:36.80
| I | 6 | +13.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РОМАН
Марія
| 06 | Харківська |
5:32.21
| I | 4 | +8.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАНІКО
Ніколь
| 06 | Закарпатська |
5:23.67
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська |
5:30.52
| I | 3 | +6.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА
Єлізавєта
| 06 | Київська |
5:26.97
| I | 2 | +3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ХЛИСТУН
Поліна
| 06 | Полтавська |
5:47.86
| I | 7 | +24.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Злата
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
5:32.96
| I | 5 | +9.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 02:55:43:68) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
РАЄВА
Тетяна
| 07 | Сумська |
6:26.48
| II | 8 | +43.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПАХУТ
Оксана
| 07 | Рівненська |
5:49.23
| I | 3 | +6.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАРКОПОЛЬСЬКА
Олександра
| 08 | Рівненська |
5:49.43
| I | 4 | +6.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТРАЧУК
Влада
| 08 | Рівненська |
5:57.62
| II | 5 | +14.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МАРТИНОВА
Альона
| 07 | Донецька |
5:46.87
| I | 2 | +4.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ХИТРУШ
Євгенія
| 07 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
6:03.15
| II | 6 | +20.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
НАУМКО
Вероніка
| 07 | Сумська |
6:22.79
| II | 7 | +39.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ГРИМАЛЮК
Анастасія
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
5:42.81
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||