| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м на спині - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:35:23:05) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЄРМІШИНА
Єлизавета
| 07 | м. Київ |
2:40.34
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЗАБИЙВОРОТА
Каміла
| 07 | Луганська |
3:05.81
| III | 6 | +25.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОЛОВКО
Владислава
| 08 | Кіровоградська |
2:49.27
| II | 2 | +8.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЩЕРБАНЮК
Єлєна
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
2:57.11
| II | 4 | +16.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РОСУЛ
Маріана
| 08 | Закарпатська (o) | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПАДАЛКА
Софія
| 07 | Кіровоградська |
2:56.71
| II | 3 | +16.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛЕЩЕНКО
Кіра
| 09 | Луганська |
3:05.43
| III | 5 | +25.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:39:45:47) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МУНДУЛОВА
Аліна
| 07 | Донецька (2 к.) |
2:50.09
| II | 7 | +8.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ХМЕЛЕВСЬКА
Марія
| 06 | Запорізька |
2:41.12
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БАЙДАЛІНОВА
Софія
| 07 | Харківська (2 к) |
2:43.96
| II | 3 | +2.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЗАГОРОВСЬКА
Анна
| 07 | Дніпропетровська |
2:44.91
| II | 4 | +3.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЯНОЧКО
Марія
| 07 | Закарпатська |
2:47.51
| II | 5 | +6.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШАЛЬНЄВА
Ніка
| 06 | Київ (2 к) | Д/К | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КИРИЛЮК
Марія
| 08 | Закарпатська |
2:49.28
| II | 6 | +8.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
НАУМКО
Вероніка
| 07 | Сумська |
3:02.46
| III | 8 | +21.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:43:57:81) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЧИЧУК
Софія
| 06 | Рівненська (2 к.) |
2:46.68
| II | 5 | +7.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПАХУТ
Оксана
| 07 | Рівненська |
2:44.03
| II | 3 | +4.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОДНАРЮК
Ангеліна
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:49.75
| II | 7 | +10.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Злата
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:39.17
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СЕМЕНОВА
Анна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:41.81
| I | 2 | +2.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БУРАЧОК
Вікторія
| 07 | Чернівецька |
2:45.90
| II | 4 | +6.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МОМОТ
Софія
| 06 | Полтавська |
2:49.91
| II | 8 | +10.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ХОМЕНКО
Анастасія
| 06 | Житомирська |
2:47.12
| II | 6 | +7.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:49:04:29) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ФІЛІПЕНКО
Поліна
| 06 | Одеська |
2:41.04
| I | 6 | +8.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КАРАНІКОЛОВА
Катерина
| 06 | Одеська |
2:32.65
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПРОТОКОВСЬКА
Діана Марія | 06 | Тернопільська |
2:35.71
| I | 3 | +3.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЩЕРБАКОВА
Єлізавєта
| 06 | Київська |
2:32.81
| I | 2 | +0.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ХАЦАРЕВИЧ
Валерія
| 06 | Запорізька |
2:36.10
| I | 5 | +3.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗУБРИЧ
Поліна
| 07 | Миколаївська |
2:35.98
| I | 4 | +3.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ШАХРАЙ
Олена
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:46.85
| II | 7 | +14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська |
2:47.90
| II | 8 | +15.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||