| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України з плавання серед юнаків | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КУТЯНСЬКИЙ
Захар
| 05 | Львівська |
3:00.63
| II | 3 | +3.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДОРЧИНЕЦЬ
Андрій
| 08 | Закарпатська |
3:01.53
| II | 4 | +4.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ВОЛЬСЬКИЙ
Святослав
| 06 | Львівська |
2:57.24
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 07 | Чернівецька |
3:16.87
| III | 6 | +19.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МОТАЄВ
Олександр
| 05 | Луганська |
3:05.92
| III | 5 | +8.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РАЗІНЬКОВ
Артем
| 07 | Харківська (2 к) |
2:58.41
| II | 2 | +1.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МОРГУНОВ
Олександр
| 06 | Вінницька |
3:09.00
| III | 8 | +19.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КАМАРДІН
Арсеній
| 06 | Запорізька (2 к) |
2:54.91
| II | 4 | +5.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЧЕКУЛАЄВ
Віктор
| 05 | Запорізька (o) |
2:56.56
| II | 6 | +6.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТИСЯЧНИЙ
Нікіта
| 05 | Одеська (2 к.) |
2:53.91
| II | 3 | +4.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ВЕРЕМЧУК
Михайло
| 06 | Одеська (2 к.) |
2:57.22
| II | 7 | +7.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Костянтин
| 05 | Житомирська |
2:49.74
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЦАПЕНКО
Микола
| 05 | Одеська (2 к.) |
2:53.63
| II | 2 | +3.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГУСАК
Владислав
| 06 | Тернопільська |
2:55.37
| II | 5 | +5.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БУЛДЕЙ
Данило
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:52.18
| II | 7 | +7.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО
Артем
| 06 | Київська (2 к) |
2:57.42
| II | 8 | +13.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛАВРИК
Віталій
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
2:44.76
| II | 2 | +0.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОЛІСНІЧЕНКО
Микита
| 05 | Полтавська |
2:50.10
| II | 4 | +5.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БАРИЛЯК
Ярослав
| 06 | Київська (2 к) |
2:50.67
| II | 5 | +6.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗМІЄНКО
Кирило
| 05 | Одеська |
2:49.56
| II | 3 | +5.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РЕВЕНКО
Артем
| 05 | Одеська (2 к.) | Д/К | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОВАЛЬЧУК
Тимофій
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
2:44.22
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТОРБА
Євгеній
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
2:49.55
| II | 4 | +9.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПОЛЯК
Сергій
| 07 | Закарпатська |
2:50.56
| II | 6 | +10.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОТЬОЛКІН
Остап
| 06 | Львівська |
2:40.38
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПАДВА
Денис
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:41.49
| I | 2 | +1.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КЛИСЬ
Максим
| 05 | Київська |
2:49.17
| II | 3 | +8.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Олександр
| 06 | Миколаївська |
2:52.74
| II | 8 | +12.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КВАША
Дмитро
| 05 | Донецька |
2:49.94
| II | 5 | +9.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СТРОГУШ
Олександр
| 05 | Тернопільська |
2:50.63
| II | 7 | +10.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
САВЕЛЮК
Ярослав
| 05 | Хмельницька |
2:39.92
| I | 2 | +5.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РУСИН
Павло
| 05 | м. Київ |
2:40.73
| I | 4 | +6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОНЧАРЕНКО
Олександр
| 06 | м. Київ |
2:41.34
| I | 5 | +7.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Владислав
| 05 | Чернівецька |
2:34.13
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КРАВЕЦЬ
Дмитро
| 05 | Київська |
2:40.58
| I | 3 | +6.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛЬВУТІН
Лев
| 07 | Запорізька |
2:41.57
| I | 6 | +7.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МУХА
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:44.22
| II | 7 | +10.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШАБЛОВСЬКИЙ
Костянтин
| 06 | Запорізька |
2:44.83
| II | 8 | +10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||