|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 01:19:17 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м батерфляй - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | КОСТРОМІНА Вікторія | О | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:16.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | СТЕЛЬМАХ Ніколь | О | 04 | Рівненська (o) | 2:23.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | КЛИМЕНКО Єлізавета | К | 03 | Київ (o) | 2:25.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО Марія | О | 05 | Полтавська (o) | 2:26.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ОСТАПУХА Катерина | О | 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:28.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | НАГОРНЮК Христина | 03 | Рівненська (o) | 2:30.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | БОНДАРЕНКО Марія | 03 | Київська (o) | 2:33.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЛУКЯНЕНКО Поліна | 03 | Київська (o) | 2:33.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | СОНІЧ Євгенія | 04 | Запорізька (o) | 2:33.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | РОМАН Марія | Р | 06 | Харківська (o) | 2:36.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ТЮТЮННИК Софія | 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:36.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ХЛИСТУН Поліна | Р | 06 | Полтавська (o) | 2:37.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ПЕРЕПЕЛЯТНИК Мирослава | 06 | Донецька (o) | 2:37.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ЗАГОРОВСЬКА Анна | 07 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:39.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | АФАНАСЬЄВА Тетяна | Р | 08 | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:42.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | БІСЛІМАКІ Марина | 05 | Одеська (o) | 2:53.77 |