| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-23 17:59:09 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м на спині - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл | О | 02 | мс | Київська (o) | 2:00.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | НАУМЕНКО Вадим | О | 03 | мс | Одеська (o) | 2:03.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ФЕНЬ Герман | О | 02 | мс | Харківська (o) | 2:03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЖЕЛТЯКОВ Олександр | К | 05 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:05.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ГРАБАРОВ Олексій | К | 05 | мс | Одеська | 2:09.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | РЕТИНСЬКИЙ Єгор | К | 03 | мс | Київська (o) | 2:10.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | МАРЧАК Сергій | 03 | кмс | Дніпропетровська (o) | 2:10.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | МАЗУРЕНКО Ярослав | К | 03 | мс | Київ (o) | 2:10.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ГРЕЧКО Вадим | 02 | кмс | Донецька (o) | 2:11.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ЛИСОБЕЙ Сергій | К | 03 | мс | Тернопільська (o) | 2:11.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | МОРОЗ Микола | 03 | кмс | Волинська (o) | 2:13.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО Олександр | 03 | кмс | Рівненська (o) | 2:15.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ Іван | 04 | кмс | Київська | 2:15.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ГНАТЮК Даніїл | 06 | I | Донецька | 2:17.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | КИРИЛЕНКО Богдан | 03 | кмс | Хмельницька (o) | 2:18.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | КОРСУН Дмитро | 05 | кмс | Харківська | 2:18.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ПІНЧУК Олександр | Р | 05 | кмс | Волинська | 2:18.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | РОМАНІШИН Олександр | 03 | кмс | Київ (o) | 2:19.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | НІКОЛАЄНКО Олексій | Р | 05 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 2:19.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ЗИЗА Денис | 04 | кмс | Волинська | 2:20.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ Андрій | Р | 06 | кмс | Рівненська | 2:22.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ПЯТНОЧКО Влад | 04 | кмс | Львівська | 2:23.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | НЕЧИДЮК Максим | 06 | I | Рівненська | 2:24.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ДЕНІСОВ Максим | 04 | I | Донецька | 2:26.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | МІЩУК Станіслав | 05 | I | Рівненська | 2:26.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | ЗАБОЛІТНИЙ Максим | 05 | II | Івано-Франківська | 2:27.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | НІЖНІЧЕНКО Павло | 05 | I | Полтавська | 2:27.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ДОВБУШ Максим | 06 | I | Чернівецька (o) | 2:28.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ЛАГУТІН Ілля | 05 | I | Волинська | 2:29.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ Матвій | 05 | I | Київська (2 к) | 2:29.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ТАРАС Олег | 04 | I | Львівська | 2:29.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | БАБКІН Михайло | 05 | I | Донецька (2 к.) | 2:30.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | СЕМИДЄТНОВ Віктор | 04 | I | Одеська | 2:31.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ДУБЕЙКО Артем | 05 | II | Луганська | 2:33.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | МАКОВІЙЧУК Ігор | 03 | I | Чернівецька (o) | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | КОВАЛЬОВ Арсеній | 04 | кмс | Чернігівська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ГАЛЬПЕРІН Максим | Р | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | УСОВ Марат | К | 05 | кмс | м. Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||