| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-24 09:48:19 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | СНІТКО Карина | О | 04 | мс | Харківська (o) | 4:20.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ГОРОДНЯ Марія | К | 05 | мс | Львівська | 4:29.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ШАЄНКО Владислава | 03 | мс | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:30.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ГАРТМАН Маргарита | К | 03 | мс | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:31.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЗЕВІНА Олександра | К | 06 | кмс | м. Київ | 4:33.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЗАКОРКО Аріна | К | 04 | мс | Київ (o) | 4:34.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | МАНІКО Ніколь | Р | 06 | кмс | Закарпатська | 4:34.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ДОЛАВРУК Яна | К | 05 | мс | Київська | 4:35.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ГОРБАЧОВА Дарія | 04 | кмс | Київська (o) | 4:35.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | КИРИК Ніна | К | 04 | кмс | Рівненська (o) | 4:35.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ТИХОНЕНКО Карина | 04 | Беларусь (o) | 4:36.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ОСТАПУХА Катерина | О | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська (o) | 4:37.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія | К | 05 | кмс | Харківська | 4:38.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | КАШТАЛЯН Людмила | 04 | кмс | Рівненська (o) | 4:40.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | БОРЕЙЧУК Аліна | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 4:43.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ДАНИЛЕЙКО Анастасія | 05 | кмс | Івано-Франківська | 4:45.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЧЕРНИЩУК Валерія | Р | 08 | кмс | м. Київ | 4:47.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ВАКУЛЕНКО Ярослава | 03 | кмс | Київ (o) | 4:49.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | ПРОНЧАКОВА Софія | 04 | кмс | Донецька (o) | 4:50.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ЖИТАРЮК Валерія | Р | 06 | I | Чернівецька | 4:51.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | СВЯТКІНА Єва | 06 | I | Харківська | 4:51.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ТЮТЮННИК Софія | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 4:53.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ЛІПЕЦЬКА Анастасія | К | 06 | кмс | Рівненська | 4:53.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ГРИМАЛЮК Анастасія | Р | 06 | I | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 4:54.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | БУЗОВСЬКА Марія | 06 | I | Запорізька (o) | 4:58.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | СПИЧКА Олена | 05 | кмс | м. Київ | 4:59.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ГРЕСЬ Анастасія | 03 | кмс | Київ (o) | 5:01.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ЛАТО Катерина | 06 | кмс | Київ (2 к) | 5:02.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ІВАНЕНКО Владислава | Р | 06 | I | Донецька | 5:03.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ОБАРАЗ Наталія | 06 | I | Київська (2 к) | 5:08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ЛЮБАР Таїсія | 06 | I | Київ (o) | 5:12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ХРУНИК Ангеліна | 07 | I | Тернопільська | 5:15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | БУРАЧОК Вікторія | 07 | I | Чернівецька | 5:28.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | АНТОНЯК Анастасія | 06 | I | Івано-Франківська | 5:29.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | БОДНАРЮК Ангеліна | Р | 06 | I | Чернівецька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||