| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-23 16:09:59 *
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ
4x100 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 / 17 / 0 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
3:37.75
| 646 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кузнєцов
Микита
,
Білецький
Ілля
, Бровко Данило , Ольховік Ян | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Київська |
3:41.64
| 612 | +3.89 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Лизогуб
Андрій
,
Іванюк
Михайло
, Дорошенко Юрій , Шевченко Олег | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Харківська |
3:42.22
| 607 | +4.47 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Засядько
Нікіта
,
Власов
Михайло
, Токарєв Нікіта , Ушаков Дмитро | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
М. КИЇВ
| 04 | м. Київ |
3:44.72
| 587 | +6.97 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Галайчук
Іван
,
Шарапін
Платон
, Троханчук Максим , Ступак Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| 04 | Київ (2 к) |
3:46.99
| 570 | +9.24 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Очередько
Макар
,
Шабанов
Антон
, Лутицький Єгор , Тесленко Тарас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
3:48.21
| 561 | +10.46 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шилінін
Руслан
,
Шпетний
Володимир
, Гальперін Максим , Соболєв Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Донецька |
3:48.79
| 556 | +11.04 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Хаджинов
Олександр
,
Проценко
Іван
, Харламов Гліб , Чобанян Данило | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Волинська |
3:49.12
| 554 | +11.37 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пінчук
Олександр
,
Кузнецов
Станіслав
, Сарапін Даніїл, Шпак Андрій | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
3:50.03
| 548 | +12.28 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Денисенко
Іван
,
Яковлев
Ігор
, Масний Захар , Омельченко Тимур | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 04 | Харківська (2 к) |
3:52.13
| 533 | +14.38 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Томак
Денис
,
Проценко
Максим
, Шекін Олександр , Рудман Борис | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Миколаївська |
3:55.89
| 508 | +18.14 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Савченко
Микола
,
Іванущик
Денис
, Шепель Роман , Баранюк Владислав | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 04 | Донецька (2 к.) |
3:55.96
| 507 | +18.21 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Матяш
Єгор
,
Трухін
Марк
, Денісов Максим , Гірін Артем | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Полтавська |
3:56.35
| 505 | +18.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Безперстов
Роман
,
Усенко
Тимофій
, Пендюра Віктор , Жиленко Єгор | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Одеська |
3:59.48
| 485 | +21.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Іванов
Родіон
,
Семидєтнов
Віктор
, Болдирєв Тимофій , Козаченко Володимир | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Рівненська |
4:01.20
| 475 | +23.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кристопчук
Тарас
,
Зелінський
Владислав
, Міщук Станіслав , Нечидюк Максим | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Вінницька |
4:09.16
| 431 | +31.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бєлугін
Олександр
,
Савчук
Максим
, Луценко Владислав , Жук Роман | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
ЛУГАНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Луганська |
4:23.34
| 365 | +45.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мякушко
Владислав
,
Дубейко
Артем
, Кібальчук Сергій , Мотаєв Олександр | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||