| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-23 17:33:26 *
РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ ЗМАГАНЬ
4x100 м комбінована - змішана | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 / 13 / 1 / 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
4:11.14
| 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Шарафутдінова
Ніка
,
Ткаченко
Аліна
, Бендюженко Михайло , Кузнєцов Микита | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Київська |
4:11.71
| +0.57 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Щербакова
Єлізавєта
,
Лісовець
Володимир
, Сокирка Богдан , Ільницька Христина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Харківська |
4:19.10
| +7.96 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Корсун
Дмитро
,
Власов
Олександр
, Гурейкова Марія , Стецуріна Євгенія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
М. КИЇВ
| 04 | м. Київ |
4:20.01
| +8.87 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Усов
Марат
,
Біличенко
Євгенія
, Ступак Артем , Савенок Єлізавета | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
4:23.31
| +12.17 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Семенова
Анна
,
Логвінов
Олександр
, Шпетний Володимир , Грималюк Анастасія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Львівська |
4:24.46
| +13.32 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пятночко
Юлія
,
Лукашев
Георгій
, Городня Марія , Тумоян Кірілл | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Одеська |
4:25.72
| +14.58 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Караніколова
Катерина
,
Грабаров
Олексій
, Іванов Родіон , Згурська Марія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Полтавська |
4:33.61
| +22.47 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дьяченко
Марія
,
Аветов
Олександр
, Жиленко Єгор , Дяченко Олена | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
4:35.19
| +24.05 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сірант
Анна
,
Маложон
Богдана
, Яковлев Ігор , Денисенко Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Донецька |
4:35.34
| +24.20 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартинова
Альона
,
Кваша
Дмитро
, Перепелятник Мирослава , Проценко Іван | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| 04 | Київ (2 к) |
4:35.76
| +24.62 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Любар
Таїсія
,
Курач
Ольга
, Мазур Олександр , Тесленко Тарас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Івано-Франківська |
4:36.52
| +25.38 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заболітний
Максим
,
Сенчій
Ксенія
, Ткач Микола , Данилейко Анастасія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| 04 | Вінницька |
4:54.12
| +42.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Белебеєва
Маргарита
,
Бірець
Костянтин
, Бєлугін Олександр , Коваль Вікторія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | 04 | Рівненська | Д/К | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мазницька
Дарина
,
Кондратюк
Вікторія
, Краля Павло , Кристопчук Тарас | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||