4x100 м вільний стиль - юнаки |
|
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 3:18.95 | Збірна України | | 15.08.2004 | Олімпійські ігри |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 3:21.06 | Стандартний час | | | |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 3:28.27 | Збірна України | | 16.07.2003 | ЄЮОФ |
| Вище досягнення України | 3:43.52 | Збірна України | | 25.03.1999 | Чемпіонат світу |
|
|
|
| Заплив 1
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ЛУГАНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [16]
| Луганська область (o)
|
4:23.34
|
|
| 3
| +27.38
|
|
Мякушко
Владислав
,
Дубейко
Артем
,
Кібальчук
Сергій
,
Мотаєв
Олександр
|
4 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [16]
| Донецька (o)
|
3:55.96
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Матяш
Єгор
,
Трухін
Марк
,
Денісов
Максим
,
Гірін
Артем
|
5 |
ВІННИЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [16]
| Вінницька (o)
|
4:09.16
|
|
| 2
| +13.20
|
|
Бєлугін
Олександр
,
Савчук
Максим
,
Луценко
Владислав
,
Жук
Максим
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 2
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [16]
| Миколаївська (o)
|
3:55.89
|
|
| 5
| +8.90
|
|
Савченко
Микола
,
Іванущик
Денис
,
Шепель
Роман
,
Баранюк
Владислав
|
3 |
М. КИЇВ (2 К)
| [16]
| Київ (o)
|
3:46.99
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Очередько
Макар
,
Шабанов
Антон
,
Лутицький
Єгор
,
Тесленко
Тарас
|
4 |
ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [16]
| Полтавська (o)
|
3:56.35
|
|
| 6
| +9.36
|
|
Безперстов
Роман
,
Усенко
Тимофій
,
Пендюра
Віктор
,
Жиленко
Єгор
|
5 |
ВОЛИНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [16]
| Волинська (o)
|
3:49.12
|
|
| 2
| +2.13
|
|
Пінчук
Олександр
,
Кузнецов
Станіслав
,
Сарапін
Данііл
,
Шпак
Андрій
|
6 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [16]
| Київська (o)
|
3:50.03
|
|
| 3
| +3.04
|
|
Денисенко
Іван
,
Яковлев
Ігор
,
Масний
Захар
,
Омельченко
Тимур
|
7 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К)
| [16]
| Харківська (o)
|
3:52.13
|
|
| 4
| +5.14
|
|
Томак
Денис
,
Проценко
Максим
,
Шекін
Олександр
,
Рудман
Борис
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 3
1 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К)
| [16]
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
3:48.21
|
|
| 5
| +10.46
|
|
Шилінін
Руслан
,
Шпетний
Володимир
,
Гальперін
Максим
,
Соболєв
Єгор
|
2 |
ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [16]
| Одеська (o)
|
3:59.48
|
|
| 7
| +21.73
|
|
Іванов
Родіон
,
Семидєтнов
Віктор
,
Болдирєв
Тимофій
,
Козаченко
Володимир
|
3 |
ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [16]
| Харківська (o)
|
3:42.22
|
|
| 3
| +4.47
|
|
Засядько
Нікіта
,
Власов
Михайло
,
Токарєв
Нікіта
,
Ушаков
Дмитро
|
4 |
ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ
| [16]
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
3:37.75
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
Кузнєцов
Микита
,
Білецький
Ілля
,
Бровко
Данило
,
Ольховік
Ян
|
5 |
КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [16]
| Київська (o)
|
3:41.64
|
|
| 2
| +3.89
|
|
Лизогуб
Андрій
,
Іванюк
Михайло
,
Дорошенко
Юрій
,
Шевченко
Олег
|
6 |
М. КИЇВ
| [16]
| Київ (o)
|
3:44.72
|
|
| 4
| +6.97
|
|
Галайчук
Іван
,
Шарапін
Платон
,
Троханчук
Максим
,
Ступак
Артем
|
7 |
ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [16]
| Донецька (o)
|
3:48.79
|
|
| 6
| +11.04
|
|
Хаджинов
Олександр
,
Проценко
Іван
,
Харламов
Гліб
,
Чобанян
Данило
|
8 |
РІВНЕНСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ
| [16]
| Рівненська (o)
|
4:01.20
|
|
| 8
| +23.45
|
|
Кристопчук
Тарас
,
Зелінський
Владислав
,
Міщук
Станіслав
,
Нечидюк
Максим
|
|
|