| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-23 18:04:34 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ
Микита
| 04 | Запорізька |
52.75
| мс | 3 | +0.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТРОЯНОВСЬКИЙ
Ігор
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
53.00
| мс | 5 | +0.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РУСІН
Данило
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
52.76
| мс | 4 | +0.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
РОМАНЮК
Єгор
| 02 | Київська (o) |
52.27
| мс | 2 | +0.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ
Назар
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
52.24
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАЛЄЄВ
Андрій
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
54.81
| кмс | 8 | +2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТОРОЖЕВ
Данило
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
53.38
| мс | 6 | +1.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БАБІЧЕНКО
Микита
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
53.48
| мс | 7 | +1.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СТЕБКО
Юрій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
54.68
| кмс | 8 | +3.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПЛОСКОНОС
Нікіта
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
53.98
| кмс | 7 | +2.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЖИРОВ
Микита
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
53.77
| кмс | 6 | +2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШЕЛІПОВ
Богдан
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
51.57
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НАУМЕНКО
Вадим
| 03 | Одеська (o) |
52.80
| мс | 3 | +1.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗАВЕРТАЛЮК
Єгор
| 02 | Київ (o) |
52.66
| мс | 2 | +1.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БІЛЕНКО
Володимир
| 02 | Київ (o) |
53.34
| мс | 4 | +1.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03 | Київ (o) |
53.50
| мс | 5 | +1.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШТАНЬКО
Володимир
| 02 | Полтавська (o) |
52.96
| мс | 2 | +1.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЧОБОТАР
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
54.03
| кмс | 5 | +2.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПЕТРОЧУК
Ілля
| 03 | Волинська (o) |
54.72
| кмс | 8 | +3.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БОНДАР
Артем
| 02 | Рівненська (o) |
51.67
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська (o) |
53.12
| мс | 3 | +1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МЕНЬШИКОВ
Павло
| 03 | Одеська (o) |
54.49
| кмс | 7 | +2.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
НЕГОДА
Олег
| 03 | Київська (o) |
53.64
| кмс | 4 | +1.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Микита
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
54.27
| кмс | 6 | +2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БОЛДИРЕВ
Мирослав
| 02 | Київ (o) |
54.32
| кмс | 6 | +1.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СКОФЕНКО
Денис
| 03 | Харківська (o) |
53.75
| кмс | 3 | +0.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська (o) |
53.53
| кмс | 2 | +0.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СТАНІСЛАВЕНКО
Даніїл
| 03 | Миколаївська (o) |
53.23
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЖАРІЙ
Денис
| 03 | Київська (o) |
53.83
| кмс | 4 | +0.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РАЗГОНОВ
Данило
| 03 | Полтавська (o) |
54.40
| кмс | 7 | +1.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БУБОН
Георгій
| 03 | Житомирська (o) |
54.26
| кмс | 5 | +1.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ФОКОВ
Єгор
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
54.45
| кмс | 8 | +1.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТИМОЩУК
Юрій
| 02 | Київ (o) |
55.05
| кмс | 3 | +1.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАНАКОВ
Артем
| 03 | Київська (o) |
53.90
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТУМОЯН
Кірілл
| 04 | Львівська |
54.68
| кмс | 2 | +0.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТАРАНУЩЕНКО
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
56.03
| кмс | 7 | +2.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЛИЗОГУБ
Андрій
| 04 | Київська |
55.76
| кмс | 6 | +1.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ
Денис
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
57.07
| I | 8 | +3.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЯРОШЕНКО
Микита
| 03 | Полтавська (o) |
55.16
| кмс | 4 | +1.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КРОХМАЛЬОВ
Микита
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
55.56
| кмс | 5 | +1.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТОКАРЄВ
Нікіта
| 04 | Харківська |
55.08
| кмс | 6 | +1.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НОСКО
Андрій
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
56.60
| I | 8 | +3.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ
Михайло
| 02 | Київ (o) |
54.91
| кмс | 5 | +1.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САМІЛО
Владислав
| 03 | Львівська (o) |
53.42
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЖУЛІН
Єгор
| 03 | Київ (o) |
54.78
| кмс | 4 | +1.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО
Денис
| 04 | Одеська |
54.40
| кмс | 2 | +0.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РОМАНОВ
Єгор
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
54.44
| кмс | 3 | +1.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛЕНЬОВ
Антоніо
| 03 | Київ (o) |
55.62
| кмс | 7 | +2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
УШАКОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Харківська |
53.89
| кмс | 2 | +1.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГОРЯЧКО
Михайло
| 03 | Київ (o) |
54.86
| кмс | 4 | +2.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВОРОНА
Антон
| 03 | Київ (o) |
55.80
| кмс | 5 | +3.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖУРБЕЙ
Максим
| 03 | Житомирська (o) |
57.56
| I | 8 | +4.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) |
54.57
| кмс | 3 | +1.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05 | Рівненська |
52.75
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТЕРЕЩУК
Даніїл
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
56.51
| I | 6 | +3.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КАЗНАЧЕЄВ
Дмитро
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
56.67
| I | 7 | +3.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ
Дмитро
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
57.89
| I | 7 | +4.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СУЛТАНОВ
Ілля
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) |
55.31
| кмс | 4 | +1.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
САЛЕГ
Абдурахман
| 04 | Тернопільська |
53.32
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГРЕБЕНКІН
Артем
| 03 | Київ (o) |
54.90
| кмс | 2 | +1.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
59.04
| I | 8 | +5.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СТУПАК
Артем
| 04 | м. Київ |
55.54
| кмс | 5 | +2.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛЬОТКОВСЬКИЙ
Максим
| 04 | Тернопільська |
56.20
| кмс | 6 | +2.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГОСПОДАРІК
Марк
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
55.21
| кмс | 3 | +1.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТРОХАНЧУК
Максим
| 04 | м. Київ |
55.21
| кмс | 2 | +0.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БРОВКО
Данило
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
55.26
| кмс | 3 | +0.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДОРОШЕНКО
Юрій
| 04 | Київська |
56.09
| кмс | 7 | +1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
РЯБІНІН
Андрій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
56.47
| кмс | 8 | +2.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03 | Київська (o) |
55.34
| кмс | 4 | +1.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БУШУЄВ
Євгеній
| 02 | Полтавська (o) |
55.57
| кмс | 6 | +1.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
54.34
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ
Денис
| 05 | Запорізька |
55.52
| кмс | 5 | +1.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 05 | Чернівецька |
56.05
| кмс | 4 | +1.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЧОБАНЯН
Данило
| 04 | Донецька |
57.05
| I | 7 | +2.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОСТЕНКО
Кірілл
| 03 | Харківська (o) |
54.43
| кмс | 2 | +0.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЗІНКОВСЬКИЙ
Нестор
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
54.57
| кмс | 3 | +0.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Олег
| 04 | Київська |
57.41
| I | 8 | +3.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ
Микита
| 05 | Запорізька |
54.34
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БАРАНЮК
Владислав
| 04 | Миколаївська |
56.50
| кмс | 6 | +2.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СКОПИК
Гліб
| 03 | Київ (o) |
56.14
| кмс | 5 | +1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГАЛАЙЧУК
Іван
| 05 | м. Київ |
55.66
| кмс | 3 | +1.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛЮБАРЩУК
Владислав
| 04 | Запорізька |
56.34
| кмс | 6 | +2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВЛАСОВ
Михайло
| 04 | Харківська |
56.45
| кмс | 7 | +2.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГУМЕНЮК
Володимир
| 02 | Одеська (o) |
55.49
| кмс | 2 | +1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БОРИСЕНКО
Микита
| 02 | Київ (o) |
55.92
| кмс | 4 | +2.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ІВАНЮК
Михайло
| 04 | Київська |
56.22
| кмс | 5 | +2.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТУЛУПОВ
Володимир
| 04 | Запорізька |
53.89
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК
Олексій
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
56.85
| I | 8 | +2.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗАСЯДЬКО
Нікіта
| 05 | Харківська |
56.39
| кмс | 3 | +0.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ХОМЕНКО
Микита
| 03 | Київ (o) |
55.89
| кмс | 2 | +0.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВ
Илья
| 05 | Беларусь (o) |
57.58
| I | 8 | +1.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПРОЦЕНКО
Іван
| 05 | Донецька |
57.39
| I | 7 | +1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СВИЩ
Володимир
| 04 | Львівська |
57.00
| I | 6 | +1.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПАПРОЦЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) |
56.44
| кмс | 4 | +0.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
АНІСІМОВ
Ілля
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
55.79
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО
Іван
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
56.48
| кмс | 5 | +0.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ФУРМАН
Іван
| 04 | Хмельницька |
55.69
| кмс | 2 | +0.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЖИЛЕНКО
Єгор
| 05 | Полтавська |
56.50
| кмс | 4 | +1.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФІЛІППОВСЬКИЙ
Єлисей
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
57.96
| I | 8 | +2.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ІВАНОВ
Родіон
| 04 | Одеська |
57.66
| I | 7 | +2.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО
Тарас
| 05 | Київ (2 к) |
56.84
| I | 6 | +1.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЧИЖОВ
Владислав
| 05 | м. Київ |
56.43
| кмс | 3 | +1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
НІКУЛІН
Денис
| 05 | Харківська |
55.23
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШАБАНОВ
Антон
| 05 | Київ (2 к) |
56.64
| I | 5 | +1.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СУКНІНОВ
Тимур
| 04 | Харківська |
56.63
| I | 2 | +0.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
АНТОНЮК
Владислав
| 02 | Вінницька (o) |
59.03
| I | 8 | +2.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
АТАЛЬСЬКИЙ
Віталій
| 04 | Тернопільська |
56.44
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БЄЛУГІН
Олександр
| 04 | Вінницька (o) |
56.73
| I | 4 | +0.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЯКОВЛЕВ
Ігор
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
56.66
| I | 3 | +0.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БІЛИЙ
Ілля
| 04 | Сумська |
57.35
| I | 6 | +0.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГОВТВЯН
Данііл
| 05 | Запорізька (2 к) |
57.33
| I | 5 | +0.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПЕНДЮРА
Віктор
| 04 | Полтавська |
57.47
| I | 7 | +1.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
57.35
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
УСЕНКО
Тимофій
| 04 | Полтавська |
58.73
| I | 8 | +1.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШЕКІН
Олександр
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
58.62
| I | 7 | +1.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОЛОСОК
Павло
| 05 | Запорізька (2 к) |
57.45
| I | 2 | +0.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ФЕРЕНЧУК
Олександр
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
58.14
| I | 4 | +0.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГАВРИШ
Володимир
| 05 | м. Київ |
57.64
| I | 3 | +0.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГІРІН
Артем
| 05 | Донецька (2 к.) |
58.18
| I | 5 | +0.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ХАРЛАМОВ
Гліб
| 04 | Донецька |
58.37
| I | 6 | +1.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СТАРОВ
Данило
| 04 | Харківська (2 к) |
58.30
| I | 3 | +0.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ
Роман
| 05 | Миколаївська |
58.58
| I | 6 | +0.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ІВАНУЩИК
Денис
| 05 | Миколаївська |
58.48
| I | 5 | +0.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАРТИНЮК
Ілля
| 05 | Миколаївська |
59.61
| I | 8 | +1.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПЯТНОЧКО
Влад
| 04 | Львівська |
58.38
| I | 4 | +0.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ІВАНОВ
Іван
| 05 | Сумська |
57.97
| I | 2 | +0.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БЕЗПЕРСТОВ
Роман
| 04 | Полтавська |
59.44
| I | 7 | +1.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
АНДРОС
Ігор
| 04 | Запорізька |
57.80
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПІЩУЛІН
Олександр
| 05 | Запорізька (o) |
58.15
| I | 3 | +1.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
АРТЮХ
Данило
| 04 | Чернігівська |
58.26
| I | 5 | +1.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
САВЧЕНКО
Микола
| 04 | Миколаївська |
58.44
| I | 6 | +1.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТРУХІН
Марк
| 04 | Донецька (2 к.) |
1:00.45
| I | 8 | +3.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПОЛЯКОВ
Андрій
| 05 | Запорізька (2 к) |
58.21
| I | 4 | +1.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ОЧЕРЕДЬКО
Макар
| 04 | Київ (2 к) |
56.67
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Ігор
| 03 | Чернівецька (o) |
59.68
| I | 7 | +3.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
НЕЧИДЮК
Максим
| 06 | Рівненська |
57.30
| I | 2 | +0.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ОЛЕШКО
Владислав
| 04 | Харківська (2 к) |
1:00.94
| I | 8 | +5.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПОДУНАЙ
Владислав
| 03 | Вінницька (o) |
58.92
| I | 6 | +2.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
САХАРУК
Олексій
| 04 | Кіровоградська |
57.41
| I | 3 | +1.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САВЧУК
Максим
| 04 | Вінницька |
59.35
| I | 7 | +3.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
САРАПІН
Даніїл | 05 | Волинська |
55.93
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАЗУР
Олександр
| 04 | Київ (2 к) |
57.57
| I | 4 | +1.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ШИЛІНІН
Руслан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
57.71
| I | 5 | +1.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛУТИЦЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 04 | Київ (2 к) |
57.02
| I | 2 | +1.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ
Денис
| 02 | Київ (o) |
55.73
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЮСЬКІВ
Йонатан
| 04 | Львівська |
1:00.15
| I | 7 | +4.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КРИСТОПЧУК
Тарас
| 04 | Рівненська |
56.38
| кмс | 2 | +0.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФІЛІПОВИЧ
Олексій
| 03 | Вінницька (o) |
58.25
| I | 4 | +2.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СОБОЛЄВ
Єгор
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
58.11
| I | 3 | +2.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАСНИЙ
Захар
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
58.58
| I | 5 | +2.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГРАБКО
Іван
| 05 | Полтавська |
59.87
| I | 6 | +4.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Єлисей
| 04 | Одеська |
1:01.55
| II | 8 | +5.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ВЄРЄМІЄВ
Максім
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
1:01.44
| II | 6 | +4.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БОЛДИРЄВ
Тимофій
| 05 | Одеська |
59.22
| I | 4 | +2.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ІВАНОВ
Денис
| 04 | Кіровоградська |
1:00.25
| I | 5 | +3.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
УЗУНОВ
Руслан
| 06 | Миколаївська |
1:02.06
| II | 7 | +5.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СОКОЛОВ
Андрій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
58.14
| I | 2 | +1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Арсеній
| 04 | Чернігівська |
56.59
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКИЙ
Михайло
| 04 | Тернопільська |
58.54
| I | 3 | +1.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ЛОГВИНЕНКО
Станіслав
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:02.56
| II | 8 | +5.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НАУМОВ
Святослав
| 05 | Сумська |
1:02.43
| II | 6 | +3.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БАНДРІВСЬКИЙ
Павло
| 04 | Львівська |
1:01.57
| II | 4 | +2.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КУЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 04 | Волинська |
59.29
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05 | Волинська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:00.36
| I | 2 | +1.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДУБИНА
Тарас
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
1:01.40
| II | 3 | +2.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТАРАС
Олег
| 04 | Львівська |
1:02.60
| II | 7 | +3.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО
Володимир
| 05 | Одеська |
1:01.82
| II | 5 | +2.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТКАЧ
Микола
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
1:01.83
| II | 6 | +10.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НАСТЕЧКО
Владислав
| 01 | Харківська (o) |
56.36
| кмс | 2 | +4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОРЖ
Дмитрій
| 04 | м. Київ |
59.24
| I | 3 | +7.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГУЛЬКО
Ярослав
| 05 | Хмельницька |
1:05.00
| II | 7 | +13.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛУЦЕНКО
Владислав
| 05 | Вінницька |
1:01.01
| II | 5 | +9.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЖУК
Роман | 05 | Вінницька |
1:05.69
| II | 8 | +14.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
НЕСТЕРКІН
Валентин
| 01 | Харківська (o) |
51.56
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЗИЗА
Денис
| 04 | Волинська |
1:00.76
| I | 4 | +9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОРСУН
Дмитро
| 05 | Харківська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МЯКУШКО
Владислав
| 05 | Луганська |
1:03.91
| II | 4 | +4.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КІБАЛЬЧУК
Сергій
| 06 | Луганська |
1:05.13
| II | 5 | +6.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛАГУТІН
Ілля
| 05 | Волинська |
1:03.04
| II | 3 | +3.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГНАТЮК
Даніїл
| 06 | Донецька |
59.09
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МОТАЄВ
Олександр
| 05 | Луганська |
1:05.44
| II | 6 | +6.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СЕМИДЄТНОВ
Віктор
| 04 | Одеська |
1:00.91
| I | 2 | +1.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СНЄГІРЬОВ
Максим
| 04 | Херсонська |
1:14.07
| III | 7 | +14.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:09:01:58) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО
Денис
| 04 | Одеська |
54.31
| кмс | 4 | +0.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
55.39
| кмс | 8 | +1.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
УШАКОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Харківська |
54.69
| кмс | 7 | +0.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САЛЕГ
Абдурахман
| 04 | Тернопільська |
54.02
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТУЛУПОВ
Володимир
| 04 | Запорізька |
54.42
| кмс | 5 | +0.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Микита
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
54.18
| кмс | 2 | +0.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ
Микита
| 05 | Запорізька |
54.45
| кмс | 6 | +0.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЗІНКОВСЬКИЙ
Нестор
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
54.24
| кмс | 3 | +0.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:12:18:19) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ
Микита
| 04 | Запорізька |
52.39
| мс | 4 | +1.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЗАВЕРТАЛЮК
Єгор
| 02 | Київ (o) |
52.81
| мс | 7 | +1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ
Назар
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
52.39
| мс | 4 | +1.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШЕЛІПОВ
Богдан
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
51.63
| мс | 3 | +0.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БОНДАР
Артем
| 02 | Рівненська (o) |
51.30
| мс | 2 | +0.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РОМАНЮК
Єгор
| 02 | Київська (o) |
51.01
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05 | Рівненська |
53.24
| мс | 8 | +2.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
РУСІН
Данило
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
52.39
| мс | 4 | +1.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||