| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-23 18:29:07 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
800 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:44:09:69) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГЛАДКА
Тетяна
| 04 | Одеська (o) |
9:58.35
| I | 2 | +25.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ІВАНЕНКО
Владислава
| 06 | Донецька |
10:09.04
| I | 5 | +35.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
УНУКОВИЧ
Арина
| 04 | Донецька (o) |
10:30.25
| I | 6 | +56.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЗЕВІНА
Олександра
| 06 | м. Київ |
9:33.33
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ГРИМАЛЮК
Анастасія
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
10:07.54
| I | 4 | +34.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СВЯТКІНА
Єва
| 06 | Харківська |
10:07.48
| I | 3 | +34.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ХЛИСТУН
Поліна
| 06 | Полтавська |
10:51.17
| II | 7 | +1:17.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БУРАЧОК
Вікторія
| 07 | Чернівецька |
11:12.34
| II | 8 | +1:39.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:30:46:74) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КИРИК
Ніна
| 04 | Рівненська (o) |
10:05.71
| I | 8 | +52.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГАРТМАН
Маргарита
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
9:18.44
| мс | 3 | +5.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШАЄНКО
Владислава
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
9:13.31
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОРОДНЯ
Марія
| 05 | Львівська |
9:23.47
| кмс | 4 | +10.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БОНДАРЕНКО
Марія
| 03 | Київська (o) |
9:27.44
| кмс | 5 | +14.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗАКОРКО
Аріна
| 04 | Київ (o) |
9:16.98
| мс | 2 | +3.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТЕЦУРІНА
Євгенія
| 05 | Харківська |
9:37.84
| кмс | 6 | +24.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЖИТАРЮК
Валерія
| 06 | Чернівецька |
9:42.50
| кмс | 7 | +29.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||