* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-23 21:23:23 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
50 м на спині - юнаки |
Рекорди
| Рекорд України | 0:25.09 | Богдан Касьян | 04.07.2019 | ХХХ Літня Всесвітня Універсіада |
| Юніорський Рекорд України | 0:25.71 | Стандартний час | | |
| Юнацький Рекорд України | 0:25.71 | Андрій Хлопцов | 26.06.2015 | І Європейські Ігри |
| Вище досягнення України | 0:25.97 | Андрій Хлопцов | 06.12.2013 | Міжнародні змагання | Нормативи
| Euro Junior Championship (2002-05) | 0:26.45 | | | |
|
Розряди | кмс | 29.50 | I | 31.50 | II | 35.00 | III | 39.00 | I юн | 44.00 | II юн | 50.00 |
|
|
попередні запливи |
| Заплив 1
(Старт: 10:07:46:25) |
1 |
ШТАНЬКО
Володимир
| 02
| Полтавська (o)
|
28.13
| кмс
|
| 4
| +0.95
|
2 |
КОРСУН
Дмитро
| 05
| Харківська
|
28.31
| кмс
|
| 5
| +1.13
|
3 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05
| Дніпропетровська
|
27.50
| кмс
|
| 2
| +0.32
|
4 |
НЕЧИДЮК
Максим
| 06
| Рівненська
|
28.70
| кмс
|
| 6
| +1.52
|
5 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05
| Рівненська
|
27.18
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02
| Волинська (o)
|
27.69
| кмс
|
| 3
| +0.51
|
7 |
ОЛЕШКО
Олексій
| 02
| Миколаївська (o)
|
30.03
| I
|
| 8
| +2.85
|
8 |
САЛЕГ
Абдурахман
| 04
| Тернопільська
|
28.90
| кмс
|
| 7
| +1.72
|
|
| Заплив 2
(Старт: 10:09:29:95) |
1 |
САВУН
Андрій
| 03
| Миколаївська (o)
|
31.48
| I
|
| 8
| +4.63
|
2 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ
Микита
| 05
| Запорізька
|
28.24
| кмс
|
| 7
| +1.39
|
3 |
КУСЬ
Олег
| 02
| Львівська (o)
|
26.85
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02
| Харківська (o)
|
26.90
| кмс
|
| 2
| +0.05
|
5 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03
| Київ (o)
|
27.23
| кмс
|
| 3
| +0.38
|
6 |
МАНАКОВ
Артем
| 03
| Київська (o)
|
27.90
| кмс
|
| 5
| +1.05
|
7 |
МАРЧАК
Сергій
| 03
| Дніпропетровська (o)
|
27.66
| кмс
|
| 4
| +0.81
|
8 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05
| Волинська
|
28.00
| кмс
|
| 6
| +1.15
|
|
| Заплив 3
(Старт: 10:10:36:44) |
1 |
САМІЛО
Владислав
| 03
| Львівська (o)
|
29.60
| I
|
| 7
| +2.58
|
2 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО
Олександр
| 03
| Рівненська (o)
|
28.46
| кмс
|
| 5
| +1.44
|
3 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03
| Київська (o)
|
27.63
| кмс
|
| 3
| +0.61
|
4 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02
| Одеська (o)
|
27.59
| кмс
|
| 2
| +0.57
|
5 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03
| Тернопільська (o)
|
27.02
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
ГРЕЧКО
Вадим
| 02
| Донецька (o)
|
29.70
| I
|
| 8
| +2.68
|
7 |
ТОКАРЄВ
Нікіта
| 04
| Харківська
|
27.85
| кмс
|
| 4
| +0.83
|
8 |
КАЗНАЧЕЄВ
Дмитро
| 03
| Донецька (o)
|
29.31
| кмс
|
| 6
| +2.29
|
|
| Заплив 4
(Старт: 10:11:45:77) |
1 |
ЛЮБАРЩУК
Владислав
| 04
| Запорізька
|
28.99
| кмс
|
| 4
| +0.68
|
2 |
КИРИЛЕНКО
Богдан
| 03
| Хмельницька (o)
|
29.19
| кмс
|
| 6
| +0.88
|
3 |
РУСІН
Данило
| 03
| Рівненська (o)
| Н/С
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04
| Київська
|
28.31
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| 05
| Одеська
|
28.82
| кмс
|
| 3
| +0.51
|
6 |
МОРОЗ
Микола
| 03
| Волинська (o)
|
28.99
| кмс
|
| 4
| +0.68
|
7 |
ВЕРХОТУРОВ
Юрій
| 03
| Рівненська (o)
|
28.64
| кмс
|
| 2
| +0.33
|
8 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Олександр
| 03
| Тернопільська (o)
|
31.48
| I
|
| 7
| +3.17
|
|
| Заплив 5
(Старт: 10:13:10:54) |
1 |
ТРУХІН
Марк
| 04
| Донецька (2 к.)
|
31.81
| II
|
| 7
| +3.20
|
2 |
ПЯТНОЧКО
Влад
| 04
| Львівська
|
29.04
| кмс
|
| 2
| +0.43
|
3 |
АНДРОС
Ігор
| 04
| Запорізька
|
29.54
| I
|
| 4
| +0.93
|
4 |
ГНАТЮК
Даніїл
| 06
| Донецька
|
29.74
| I
|
| 5
| +1.13
|
5 |
ЖАРІЙ
Денис
| 03
| Київська (o)
|
28.61
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВ
Денис
| 05
| Запорізька
|
29.26
| кмс
|
| 3
| +0.65
|
7 |
ТИШКОВЕЦЬ
Станіслав
| 04
| Тернопільська
|
29.97
| I
|
| 6
| +1.36
|
8 |
ЛЕНЬОВ
Антоніо
| 03
| Київ (o)
| Н/С
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 6
(Старт: 11:40:31:64) |
1 |
СЕМИДЄТНОВ
Віктор
| 04
| Одеська
|
29.67
| I
|
| 3
| +0.15
|
2 |
ДЕНІСОВ
Максим
| 04
| Донецька
|
29.84
| I
|
| 4
| +0.32
|
3 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО
Олексій
| 05
| Дніпропетровська (2 к)
|
29.52
| I
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
БАБКІН
Михайло
| 05
| Донецька (2 к.)
|
31.26
| I
|
| 8
| +1.74
|
5 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| 05
| Дніпропетровська (2 к)
|
29.98
| I
|
| 6
| +0.46
|
6 |
РОМАНІШИН
Олександр
| 03
| Київ (o)
|
30.71
| I
|
| 7
| +1.19
|
7 |
ЗИЗА
Денис
| 04
| Волинська
|
29.96
| I
|
| 5
| +0.44
|
8 |
МАРТИНЮК
Ілля
| 05
| Миколаївська
|
29.60
| I
|
| 2
| +0.08
|
|
| Заплив 7
(Старт: 11:41:32:35) |
1 |
ШЕКІН
Олександр
| 05
| Харківська (2 к)
|
33.04
| II
|
| 8
| +3.34
|
2 |
МІЩУК
Станіслав
| 05
| Рівненська
|
29.82
| I
|
| 2
| +0.12
|
3 |
УСОВ
Марат
| 05
| м. Київ
|
29.70
| I
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
ЖУРБЕЙ
Максим
| 03
| Житомирська (o)
|
30.13
| I
|
| 3
| +0.43
|
5 |
КУЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 04
| Волинська
|
30.73
| I
|
| 5
| +1.03
|
6 |
ДОВБУШ
Максим
| 06
| Чернівецька (o)
|
32.44
| II
|
| 7
| +2.74
|
7 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ
Станіслав
| 04
| Волинська
|
30.28
| I
|
| 4
| +0.58
|
8 |
ДУБЕЙКО
Артем
| 05
| Луганська
|
31.24
| I
|
| 6
| +1.54
|
|
| Заплив 8
(Старт: 11:42:37:84) |
1 |
ПОДУНАЙ
Владислав
| 03
| Вінницька (o)
|
30.61
| I
|
| 4
| +1.93
|
2 |
БУБОН
Георгій
| 03
| Житомирська (o)
|
28.68
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
НІЖНІЧЕНКО
Павло
| 05
| Полтавська
|
31.46
| I
|
| 6
| +2.78
|
4 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО
Денис
| 04
| Одеська
| Н/С
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
ЗАБОЛІТНИЙ
Максим
| 05
| Івано-Франківська
|
32.00
| II
|
| 7
| +3.32
|
6 |
ЛЬОТКОВСЬКИЙ
Максим
| 04
| Тернопільська
|
30.99
| I
|
| 5
| +2.31
|
7 |
ВОРОНА
Антон
| 03
| Київ (o)
|
30.04
| I
|
| 2
| +1.36
|
8 |
ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ
Матвій
| 05
| Київська (2 к)
|
30.42
| I
|
| 3
| +1.74
|
|
| Заплив 9
(Старт: 11:43:43:75) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Ігор
| 03
| Чернівецька (o)
|
30.64
| I
|
| 1
|
|
3 |
ЛАГУТІН
Ілля
| 05
| Волинська
|
31.66
| II
|
| 4
| +1.02
|
4 |
ТАРАС
Олег
| 04
| Львівська
|
31.37
| I
|
| 2
| +0.73
|
5 |
ЛУЦЕНКО
Владислав
| 05
| Вінницька
|
31.50
| I
|
| 3
| +0.86
|
6 |
ВЄРЄМІЄВ
Максім
| 05
| Київська (2 к)
|
31.82
| II
|
| 5
| +1.18
|
7 |
САРАПІН
Даніїл
| 05
| Волинська
| Н/С
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Заплив 10
(Старт: 11:44:45:55) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ГРЕБЕНКІН
Артем
| 03
| Київ (o)
|
28.87
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
4 |
БОЛДИРЄВ
Тимофій
| 05
| Одеська
|
31.89
| II
|
| 2
| +3.02
|
5 |
КІБАЛЬЧУК
Сергій
| 06
| Луганська
|
34.37
| II
|
| 3
| +5.50
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
В-фінал |
|
1 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| 05
| Одеська
|
28.90
| кмс
|
| 7
| +1.43
|
2 |
КОРСУН
Дмитро
| 05
| Харківська
|
28.09
| кмс
|
| 3
| +0.62
|
3 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ
Микита
| 05
| Запорізька
|
28.36
| кмс
|
| 4
| +0.89
|
4 |
ТОКАРЄВ
Нікіта
| 04
| Харківська
|
27.47
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
5 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05
| Волинська
|
27.68
| кмс
|
| 2
| +0.21
|
6 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04
| Київська
|
28.40
| кмс
|
| 5
| +0.93
|
7 |
НЕЧИДЮК
Максим
| 06
| Рівненська
|
29.19
| кмс
|
| 8
| +1.72
|
8 |
САЛЕГ
Абдурахман
| 04
| Тернопільська
|
28.65
| кмс
|
| 6
| +1.18
|
|
A-фінал |
|
1 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02
| Одеська (o)
|
27.21
| кмс
|
| 4
| +0.81
|
2 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03
| Київ (o)
|
27.83
| кмс
|
| 6
| +1.43
|
3 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03
| Тернопільська (o)
|
27.13
| кмс
|
| 3
| +0.73
|
4 |
КУСЬ
Олег
| 02
| Львівська (o)
|
26.93
| кмс
|
| 2
| +0.53
|
5 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02
| Харківська (o)
|
26.40
| кмс
|
| 1
|
|
6 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05
| Рівненська
|
27.30
| кмс
|
| 5
| +0.90
|
7 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05
| Дніпропетровська
|
27.84
| кмс
|
| 7
| +1.44
|
8 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03
| Київська (o)
|
27.99
| кмс
|
| 8
| +1.59
|
|
|