| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-24 10:47:26 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:16:10:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СЕНЧІЙ
Ксенія
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
2:52.95
| I | 6 | +15.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КУРАЧ
Ольга
| 05 | Київ (2 к) |
2:54.37
| I | 8 | +16.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ОСТАПУХА
Катерина
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:50.32
| I | 3 | +12.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МЕДВЕДЄВА
Ольга
| 05 | Донецька |
2:37.57
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БІЛИЧЕНКО
Євгенія
| 05 | м. Київ |
2:45.59
| кмс | 2 | +8.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛЕБЕДЄВА
Анна
| 04 | Рівненська (o) |
2:51.38
| I | 4 | +13.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Вікторія
| 06 | Рівненська |
2:54.23
| I | 7 | +16.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СУЛЕЙМАНОВА
Роксолана
| 07 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:52.08
| I | 5 | +14.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:20:22:28) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
АНТОНЕНКО
Ірина
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:58.25
| I | 7 | +14.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БОДНАРЮК
Ангеліна
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:50.18
| I | 4 | +5.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДВОРАК
Вероніка
| 05 | Рівненська |
2:45.38
| кмс | 3 | +1.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОРЄЛОВА
Васіліса
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:44.19
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШАХРАЙ
Олена
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:44.42
| кмс | 2 | +0.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:52.64
| I | 5 | +8.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛУЦЕНКО
Олександра
| 07 | Запорізька (2 к) |
3:00.60
| I | 8 | +16.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЗІНЧЕНКО
Валерія
| 07 | Чернівецька |
2:57.73
| I | 6 | +13.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:24:37:68) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОРОЛЬОВА
Катерина
| 06 | Херсонська |
2:53.41
| I | 4 | +12.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СМОЛІНА
Дарья | 06 | Чернівецька |
2:56.19
| I | 5 | +15.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КРИВОРУЧКО
Олександра
| 05 | Житомирська |
3:00.35
| I | 8 | +19.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:40.83
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГАБЛЬОВСЬКА
Анастасія
| 04 | Київська (o) |
2:47.20
| кмс | 2 | +6.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РАФАЛОВСЬКА
Оляна
| 04 | Житомирська (o) |
2:49.16
| кмс | 3 | +8.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
АНДРУСЕНКО
Таїсія
| 06 | Харківська (2 к) |
2:56.64
| I | 6 | +15.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СІРИК
Поліна
| 07 | Запорізька (2 к) |
2:57.48
| I | 7 | +16.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:47:53:36) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЯКУБЕНКО
Анна
| 06 | Запорізька (2 к) |
2:59.97
| I | 3 | +0.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЦИКЛАУРІ
Поліна
| 07 | Тернопільська |
3:03.43
| II | 5 | +4.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАЛОЖОН
Богдана
| 06 | Київська (2 к) |
2:59.34
| I | 2 | +0.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЛУК'ЯНЕНКО
Іванна
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
3:04.37
| II | 6 | +5.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОТУБЕЙ
Олександра
| 06 | Кіровоградська |
3:05.23
| II | 7 | +6.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РУДЕНКО
Катерина
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:59.19
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ФІЛІПЧУК
Дар'я | 06 | Одеська |
3:02.56
| II | 4 | +3.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПЕРОВА
Кіра
| 06 | Київська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||