| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-23 16:13:31 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 16:59:17:96) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СТЕПАНЮК
Ілля
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:35.30
| I | 7 | +9.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПУГАЧОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:31.79
| кмс | 5 | +5.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВЛАСОВ
Олександр
| 04 | Харківська |
2:26.22
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Владислав
| 05 | Чернівецька |
2:27.03
| кмс | 3 | +0.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БАГРОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Житомирська |
2:26.30
| кмс | 2 | +0.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛОГВІНОВ
Олександр
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:30.78
| кмс | 4 | +4.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МУХА
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:32.36
| кмс | 6 | +6.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
САВЕЛЮК
Ярослав
| 05 | Хмельницька |
2:35.86
| I | 8 | +9.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:04:05:03) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЧИСТЯКОВ
Євген
| 02 | Рівненська (o) |
2:24.31
| мс | 7 | +9.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:21.35
| мс | 4 | +6.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ
Максим
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
2:19.29
| мс | 3 | +4.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Волинська (o) |
2:14.53
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОЛУБНИЧИЙ
Максим
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
2:17.71
| мс | 2 | +3.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ
Денис
| 02 | Київ (o) |
2:21.63
| мс | 6 | +7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04 | Київська |
2:21.46
| мс | 5 | +6.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:26.72
| кмс | 8 | +12.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||