| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-03-04 06:09:23 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:38:28:55) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПРОНЧАКОВА
Софія
| 04 | Донецька (o) |
2:15.48
| кмс | 8 | +8.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДОЛАВРУК
Яна
| 05 | Київська |
2:15.22
| кмс | 7 | +7.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТУГАЙ
Валерія
| 03 | Полтавська (o) |
2:10.27
| кмс | 2 | +2.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СНІТКО
Карина
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
2:07.35
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГОРОДНЯ
Марія
| 05 | Львівська |
2:10.58
| кмс | 3 | +3.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАНІКО
Ніколь
| 06 | Закарпатська |
2:12.57
| кмс | 4 | +5.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЧЕРНИЩУК
Валерія
| 08 | м. Київ |
2:13.63
| кмс | 6 | +6.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЗЕВІНА
Олександра
| 06 | м. Київ |
2:13.30
| кмс | 5 | +5.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:41:16:38) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БОРЕЙЧУК
Аліна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:16.27
| кмс | 5 | +7.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БУТ
Софія
| 04 | Київська (o) |
2:16.95
| кмс | 7 | +7.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДАНИЛЕЙКО
Анастасія
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
2:16.16
| кмс | 4 | +7.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШАЄНКО
Владислава
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:09.11
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЗАКОРКО
Аріна
| 04 | Київ (o) |
2:10.84
| кмс | 2 | +1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СТЕЦУРІНА
Євгенія
| 05 | Харківська |
2:14.18
| кмс | 3 | +5.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГРЕСЬ
Анастасія
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:16.86
| кмс | 6 | +7.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЦУКРОВСКАЯ
Варвара
| 05 | Беларусь (o) |
2:28.00
| I | 8 | +18.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:44:08:60) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДЯЧЕНКО
Олена
| 05 | Полтавська |
2:15.34
| кмс | 7 | +5.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДАНИЛИШИН
Софія
| 05 | Львівська |
2:18.57
| I | 8 | +8.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОРБАЧОВА
Дарія
| 04 | Київська (o) |
2:11.75
| кмс | 3 | +1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ВИРВИЧ
Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:10.49
| кмс | 2 | +0.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЖУКОВА
Марія
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:10.20
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАШТАЛЯН
Людмила
| 04 | Рівненська (o) |
2:15.03
| кмс | 5 | +4.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЄРМІШИНА
Єлизавета
| 07 | м. Київ |
2:15.10
| кмс | 6 | +4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛІПЕЦЬКА
Анастасія
| 06 | Рівненська |
2:13.95
| кмс | 4 | +3.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:03:57:17) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СТРУТИНСЬКА
Маргарита
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
2:22.85
| I | 8 | +9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОЙПИШ
Лілія
| 06 | Запорізька |
2:13.75
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВАКУЛЕНКО
Ярослава
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:17.92
| I | 6 | +4.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НАГОРНЮК
Христина
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
2:15.45
| кмс | 4 | +1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НІКІША
Поліна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:15.03
| кмс | 3 | +1.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВАСИЛЕНКО
Дарья
| 05 | Сумська |
2:17.91
| I | 5 | +4.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ГРИМАЛЮК
Анастасія
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:22.67
| I | 7 | +8.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЖИТАРЮК
Валерія
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:14.98
| кмс | 2 | +1.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:06:51:40) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СВЯТКІНА
Єва
| 06 | Харківська |
2:21.38
| I | 7 | +5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГУБІЙЧУК
Анастасія
| 04 | Рівненська (o) |
2:15.79
| кмс | 2 | +0.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЗГУРСЬКА
Марія
| 05 | Одеська |
2:20.06
| I | 5 | +4.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДИВАК
Марія
| 03 | Київська (o) |
2:15.48
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СПИЧКА
Олена
| 05 | м. Київ |
2:18.39
| I | 4 | +2.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТЮТЮННИК
Софія
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:20.38
| I | 6 | +4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛАТО
Катерина
| 06 | Київ (2 к) | Д/К | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ІВАНЕНКО
Владислава
| 06 | Донецька |
2:23.37
| I | 8 | +7.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:09:43:40) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛЮБАР
Таїсія
| 06 | Київ (o) |
2:23.25
| I | 4 | +5.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО
Олеся
| 06 | Харківська |
2:26.72
| I | 6 | +8.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЧЕРЕПЕНЧУК
Анна
| 05 | Київська |
2:18.17
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БУЗОВСЬКА
Марія
| 06 | Запорізька (o) |
2:22.52
| I | 3 | +4.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
УНУКОВИЧ
Арина
| 04 | Донецька (o) |
2:19.67
| I | 2 | +1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
САВЕНОК
Єлізавета
| 05 | м. Київ | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:26.11
| I | 5 | +7.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БУРАЧОК
Вікторія
| 07 | Чернівецька |
2:26.87
| I | 7 | +8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:12:37:45) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОЗЕНЮК
Ванда
| 06 | Житомирська | Д/К | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГОЛДА
Анастасія
| 05 | Сумська |
2:30.51
| II | 7 | +9.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БЄЛОУСОВА
Крістіна
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:24.13
| I | 2 | +3.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
АНДРОЩУК
Олександра
| 04 | Волинська (o) |
2:30.62
| II | 8 | +9.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОБАРАЗ
Наталія
| 06 | Київська (2 к) |
2:25.52
| I | 3 | +4.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ХРЕБТАНЬ
Єлизавета
| 06 | Київ (o) |
2:20.66
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МІЩЕНКО
Марія
| 06 | Київ (2 к) |
2:26.92
| I | 5 | +6.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ХРУНИК
Ангеліна
| 07 | Тернопільська |
2:26.43
| I | 4 | +5.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:19:18:27) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПІДДУБНА
Росава
| 05 | Запорізька (o) | Д/К | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГІРАК
Анна
| 05 | Львівська |
2:33.58
| II | 6 | +13.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БІСЛІМАКІ
Марина
| 05 | Одеська |
2:24.02
| I | 2 | +3.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
АНТОНЯК
Анастасія
| 06 | Івано-Франківська |
2:29.88
| II | 4 | +9.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОВАЛЬ
Вікторія
| 05 | Вінницька |
2:32.23
| II | 5 | +12.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОРЕЦЬКА
Катерина
| 05 | Миколаївська |
2:38.68
| II | 7 | +18.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Злата
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:20.20
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:08:49:47) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖИТАРЮК
Валерія
| 06 | Чернівецька |
2:15.71
| кмс | 7 | +5.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛІПЕЦЬКА
Анастасія
| 06 | Рівненська |
2:14.01
| кмс | 5 | +3.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЧЕРНИЩУК
Валерія
| 08 | м. Київ |
2:13.15
| кмс | 4 | +2.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАНІКО
Ніколь
| 06 | Закарпатська |
2:11.32
| кмс | 2 | +0.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЗЕВІНА
Олександра
| 06 | м. Київ |
2:11.62
| кмс | 3 | +1.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОЙПИШ
Лілія
| 06 | Запорізька |
2:15.07
| кмс | 6 | +4.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТЕЦУРІНА
Євгенія
| 05 | Харківська |
2:10.43
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
НІКІША
Поліна
| 06 | Дніпропетровська |
2:17.37
| кмс | 8 | +6.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:13:07:84) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗАКОРКО
Аріна
| 04 | Київ (o) |
2:10.58
| кмс | 5 | +6.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ВИРВИЧ
Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:11.64
| кмс | 6 | +7.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЖУКОВА
Марія
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:11.95
| кмс | 7 | +7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СНІТКО
Карина
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
2:04.15
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШАЄНКО
Владислава
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:06.03
| мс | 2 | +1.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТУГАЙ
Валерія
| 03 | Полтавська (o) |
2:09.17
| мс | 3 | +5.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГОРОДНЯ
Марія
| 05 | Львівська |
2:09.57
| мс | 4 | +5.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГОРБАЧОВА
Дарія
| 04 | Київська (o) |
2:12.02
| кмс | 8 | +7.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||