| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-24 14:39:42 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:47:14:25) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
РОМАНОВ
Єгор
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
1:58.49
| кмс | 3 | +3.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАЛЄЄВ
Андрій
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:03.91
| кмс | 7 | +9.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПЛОСКОНОС
Нікіта
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:59.10
| кмс | 4 | +4.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШЕЛІПОВ
Богдан
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:56.82
| мс | 2 | +2.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЖИРОВ
Микита
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
1:54.57
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПЕТРОЧУК
Ілля
| 03 | Волинська (o) |
2:04.13
| I | 8 | +9.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЧОБАНЯН
Данило
| 04 | Донецька |
2:01.10
| кмс | 5 | +6.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
УШАКОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Харківська |
2:01.68
| кмс | 6 | +7.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:49:47:72) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ОЛЬХОВІК
Ян
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:59.02
| кмс | 6 | +4.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БОЛДИРЕВ
Мирослав
| 02 | Київ (o) |
1:57.59
| кмс | 3 | +2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Микита
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:59.29
| кмс | 7 | +4.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НАУМЕНКО
Вадим
| 03 | Одеська (o) |
1:54.81
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РУСІН
Данило
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
1:55.49
| мс | 2 | +0.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ
Назар
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:57.73
| кмс | 4 | +2.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖУЛІН
Єгор
| 03 | Київ (o) |
1:57.83
| кмс | 5 | +3.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 05 | Чернівецька |
2:00.85
| кмс | 8 | +6.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:52:18:00) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ФОКОВ
Єгор
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:00.31
| кмс | 5 | +4.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОСТЕНКО
Кірілл
| 03 | Харківська (o) |
1:56.35
| мс | 3 | +0.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТУМОЯН
Кірілл
| 04 | Львівська |
1:57.18
| кмс | 4 | +1.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БІЛЕНКО
Володимир
| 02 | Київ (o) |
1:56.07
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТОРОЖЕВ
Данило
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
1:56.26
| мс | 2 | +0.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РЯБІНІН
Андрій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:08.82
| I | 8 | +12.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РАЗГОНОВ
Данило
| 03 | Полтавська (o) |
2:04.80
| I | 7 | +8.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БУШУЄВ
Євгеній
| 02 | Полтавська (o) |
2:01.35
| кмс | 6 | +5.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:23:09:37) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПОСТОЛОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:59.56
| кмс | 2 | +0.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВ
Илья
| 05 | Беларусь (o) |
2:06.46
| I | 8 | +7.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТРОХАНЧУК
Максим
| 04 | м. Київ |
2:00.78
| кмс | 4 | +2.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НОСКО
Андрій
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
2:04.61
| I | 7 | +5.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МЕНЬШИКОВ
Павло
| 03 | Одеська (o) |
1:58.69
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО
Назар
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:00.53
| кмс | 3 | +1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГАЛАЙЧУК
Іван
| 05 | м. Київ |
2:00.79
| кмс | 5 | +2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛУТИЦЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 04 | Київ (2 к) |
2:01.24
| кмс | 6 | +2.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:26:08:06) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
РИМАРЕНКО
Данило
| 04 | Київська |
2:03.11
| кмс | 6 | +5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДОРОШЕНКО
Юрій
| 04 | Київська |
2:03.70
| кмс | 7 | +5.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СТАНІСЛАВЕНКО
Даніїл
| 03 | Миколаївська (o) |
2:00.53
| кмс | 2 | +2.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СКОПИК
Гліб
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:01.81
| кмс | 4 | +3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШЕПЕЛЬ
Роман
| 05 | Миколаївська |
2:07.62
| I | 8 | +9.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СУКНІНОВ
Тимур
| 04 | Харківська |
2:03.02
| кмс | 5 | +5.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05 | Рівненська |
1:57.91
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БРОВКО
Данило
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
2:01.03
| кмс | 3 | +3.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:28:43:13) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТУЛУПОВ
Володимир
| 04 | Запорізька |
2:03.68
| кмс | 5 | +3.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГУМЕНЮК
Володимир
| 02 | Одеська (o) |
2:04.97
| I | 6 | +4.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СКОФЕНКО
Денис
| 03 | Харківська (o) |
2:03.38
| кмс | 2 | +2.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШАРАПІН
Платон
| 04 | м. Київ |
2:05.30
| I | 8 | +4.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КРАЛЯ
Павло
| 04 | Рівненська |
2:00.64
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПРОЦЕНКО
Іван
| 05 | Донецька |
2:03.54
| кмс | 4 | +2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
НІКУЛІН
Денис
| 05 | Харківська |
2:03.42
| кмс | 3 | +2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЯРОШЕНКО
Микита
| 03 | Полтавська (o) |
2:05.23
| I | 7 | +4.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:31:16:67) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ФУРМАН
Іван
| 04 | Хмельницька |
2:04.28
| I | 2 | +1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| 05 | Одеська |
2:02.58
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ВЛАСОВ
Михайло
| 04 | Харківська |
2:07.08
| I | 5 | +4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЗІНКОВСЬКИЙ
Нестор
| 05 | Івано-Франківська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СЛОБОДЯНЮК
Олексій
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
2:06.07
| I | 4 | +3.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ІВАНОВ
Родіон
| 04 | Одеська |
2:04.77
| I | 3 | +2.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
УНУКОВИЧ
Володимир
| 05 | Донецька |
2:07.29
| I | 6 | +4.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БІЛЯК
Валентин
| 02 | Львівська (o) |
2:08.29
| I | 7 | +5.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:33:50:38) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЧИЖОВ
Владислав
| 05 | м. Київ |
2:06.30
| I | 4 | +1.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОЛОСОК
Павло
| 05 | Запорізька (2 к) |
2:04.78
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТЕСЛЕНКО
Тарас
| 05 | Київ (2 к) |
2:05.86
| I | 3 | +1.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХАРЛАМОВ
Гліб
| 04 | Донецька |
2:05.80
| I | 2 | +1.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РУДМАН
Борис
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
2:07.51
| I | 6 | +2.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОРЖ
Дмитрій
| 04 | м. Київ |
2:07.85
| I | 8 | +3.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДЕНИСЕНКО
Іван
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
2:07.69
| I | 7 | +2.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ГУР'ЄВ
Даніл
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:07.40
| I | 5 | +2.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:36:26:10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАТЯШ
Єгор
| 05 | Донецька (2 к.) |
2:11.91
| I | 8 | +6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СВИЩ
Володимир
| 04 | Львівська |
2:09.88
| I | 6 | +4.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПЕНДЮРА
Віктор
| 04 | Полтавська |
2:10.56
| I | 7 | +4.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КРАСІН
Михайло
| 06 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:07.19
| I | 3 | +1.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:06.33
| I | 2 | +0.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ОНИЩЕНКО
Денис
| 04 | Харківська (2 к) |
2:08.76
| I | 5 | +3.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СОКОЛОВ
Андрій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:05.61
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
САХАРУК
Олексій
| 04 | Кіровоградська |
2:07.45
| I | 4 | +1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:39:07:71) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАСНИЙ
Захар
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
2:09.18
| I | 3 | +5.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ОЛЕШКО
Владислав
| 04 | Харківська (2 к) |
2:13.24
| I | 7 | +10.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БЕЗПЕРСТОВ
Роман
| 04 | Полтавська |
2:16.37
| II | 8 | +13.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САРАПІН
Даніїл | 05 | Волинська |
2:04.49
| I | 2 | +1.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПОЛОЦЬКИЙ
Андрій
| 06 | Рівненська |
2:11.58
| I | 6 | +8.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БІЛИЙ
Ілля
| 04 | Сумська |
2:10.63
| I | 5 | +7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КРИСТОПЧУК
Тарас
| 04 | Рівненська |
2:03.23
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГРАБКО
Іван
| 05 | Полтавська |
2:10.06
| I | 4 | +6.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:41:55:77) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПІЩУЛІН
Олександр
| 05 | Запорізька (o) |
2:12.95
| I | 4 | +7.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЗЕЛІНСЬКИЙ
Владислав
| 05 | Рівненська |
2:05.87
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПРОЦЕНКО
Максим
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
2:09.94
| I | 3 | +4.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
АТАЛЬСЬКИЙ
Віталій
| 04 | Тернопільська |
2:08.14
| I | 2 | +2.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЛОГВИНЕНКО
Станіслав
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:13.31
| I | 5 | +7.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШЕКІН
Олександр
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
2:16.99
| II | 7 | +11.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЗАБОЛІТНИЙ
Максим
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
2:18.57
| II | 8 | +12.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Ігор
| 03 | Чернівецька (o) |
2:15.34
| II | 6 | +9.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:44:39:87) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НАУМОВ
Святослав
| 05 | Сумська |
2:24.33
| II | 6 | +15.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОЗАЧЕНКО
Володимир
| 05 | Одеська |
2:13.69
| I | 4 | +5.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
САВЧУК
Максим
| 04 | Вінницька |
2:13.10
| I | 3 | +4.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ШИЛІНІН
Руслан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
2:08.43
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БОЛДИРЄВ
Тимофій
| 05 | Одеська |
2:10.87
| I | 2 | +2.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВЕСЕЛОВСЬКИЙ
Михайло
| 04 | Тернопільська |
2:21.06
| II | 5 | +12.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДУБИНА
Тарас
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
2:28.75
| II | 7 | +20.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:47:49:12) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МЯКУШКО
Владислав
| 05 | Луганська |
2:25.11
| II | 2 | +9.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГУЛЬКО
Ярослав
| 05 | Хмельницька |
2:27.04
| II | 3 | +11.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОНДРАТЮК
Юрій
| 04 | Волинська |
2:15.42
| II | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:17:47:16) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТРОХАНЧУК
Максим
| 04 | м. Київ |
1:59.16
| кмс | 5 | +2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГЕРАЩЕНКО
Назар
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:59.10
| кмс | 4 | +2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Микита
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:57.84
| кмс | 2 | +0.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05 | Рівненська |
1:56.90
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОЛЬХОВІК
Ян
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:58.03
| кмс | 3 | +1.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПОСТОЛОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:59.36
| кмс | 6 | +2.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КРАЛЯ
Павло
| 04 | Рівненська |
1:59.76
| кмс | 7 | +2.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГАЛАЙЧУК
Іван
| 05 | м. Київ |
2:00.80
| кмс | 8 | +3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:22:06:40) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШЕЛІПОВ
Богдан
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:52.43
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТОРОЖЕВ
Данило
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
1:57.04
| кмс | 6 | +4.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РУСІН
Данило
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
1:55.03
| мс | 4 | +2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖИРОВ
Микита
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
1:54.32
| мс | 2 | +1.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НАУМЕНКО
Вадим
| 03 | Одеська (o) |
1:57.64
| кмс | 7 | +5.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БІЛЕНКО
Володимир
| 02 | Київ (o) |
1:54.49
| мс | 3 | +2.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОСТЕНКО
Кірілл
| 03 | Харківська (o) |
1:56.49
| мс | 5 | +4.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТУМОЯН
Кірілл
| 04 | Львівська |
1:59.21
| кмс | 8 | +6.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||