| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-23 22:18:12 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м батерфляй - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:06:50:24) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
АНІСІМОВ
Ілля
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
58.60
| кмс | 6 | +3.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШУБА
Ростислав
| 02 | Миколаївська (o) |
59.16
| кмс | 7 | +4.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
АНТОСІН
Микита
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
56.64
| мс | 4 | +2.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТРОЯНОВСЬКИЙ
Ігор
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
54.72
| мс | 2 | +0.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КЕСІЛЬ
Денис
| 00 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
54.63
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛУКАШЕВ
Георгій
| 04 | Львівська |
56.57
| мс | 3 | +1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СОКИРКА
Богдан
| 04 | Київська |
58.39
| кмс | 5 | +3.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГРЕЧКО
Вадим
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
1:02.66
| I | 8 | +8.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:08:30:02) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | БІХНО Гліб | 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
59.26
| кмс | 5 | +3.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТАРАНУЩЕНКО
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:00.06
| кмс | 6 | +4.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОВАЛЕНКО
Андрій
| 03 | Хмельницька (o) |
55.48
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГРИЦАК
Богдан
| 02 | Київ (o) |
57.04
| мс | 3 | +1.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
55.65
| мс | 2 | +0.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО
Денис
| 04 | Одеська |
57.83
| кмс | 4 | +2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КУСЬ
Олег
| 02 | Львівська (o) | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ІВАНЮК
Михайло
| 04 | Київська |
1:00.89
| кмс | 7 | +5.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:10:05:98) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Арсеній
| 04 | Чернігівська |
59.21
| кмс | 7 | +4.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
САМІЛО
Владислав
| 03 | Львівська (o) |
59.17
| кмс | 6 | +4.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ
Микита
| 04 | Запорізька |
56.65
| мс | 2 | +2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
РОМАНЮК
Єгор
| 02 | Київська (o) |
54.25
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТИМОЩУК
Юрій
| 02 | Київ (o) |
56.84
| мс | 4 | +2.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШТАНЬКО
Володимир
| 02 | Полтавська (o) |
56.73
| мс | 3 | +2.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ХОМЕНКО
Микита
| 03 | Київ (o) |
58.54
| кмс | 5 | +4.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ
Дмитро
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
1:01.78
| I | 8 | +7.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:54:15:90) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОСТРІКОВ
Олександр
| 03 | Миколаївська (o) |
1:02.90
| I | 8 | +4.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БЕНДЮЖЕНКО
Михайло
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
59.71
| кмс | 4 | +1.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛОГВИНОВ
Данііл
| 04 | Харківська |
59.74
| кмс | 5 | +1.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СТУПАК
Артем
| 04 | м. Київ |
58.18
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БАРАНЮК
Владислав
| 04 | Миколаївська |
1:00.00
| кмс | 6 | +1.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОСПОДАРІК
Марк
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:00.13
| кмс | 7 | +1.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЗАСЯДЬКО
Нікіта
| 05 | Харківська |
59.64
| кмс | 3 | +1.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГРЕБЕНКІН
Артем
| 03 | Київ (o) |
58.42
| кмс | 2 | +0.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:55:44:97) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖИЛЕНКО
Єгор
| 05 | Полтавська |
1:00.72
| кмс | 5 | +1.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Юліан
| 04 | Львівська |
1:00.29
| кмс | 2 | +1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФІЛІППОВСЬКИЙ
Єлисей
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
1:01.45
| I | 7 | +2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАЗУР
Олександр
| 04 | Київ (2 к) |
59.25
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОШЕВАТСЬКИЙ
Вячеслав
| 04 | Київ (2 к) |
1:00.86
| кмс | 6 | +1.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КЛОЧКО
Максим
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
1:00.46
| кмс | 3 | +1.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КРОХМАЛЬОВ
Микита
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
1:00.52
| кмс | 4 | +1.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГАВРИШ
Володимир
| 05 | м. Київ |
1:01.51
| I | 8 | +2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:57:16:07) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ХАДЖИНОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Донецька |
1:01.42
| I | 7 | +2.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Олег
| 04 | Київська |
1:01.28
| I | 6 | +2.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШАМЯН
Артем
| 02 | Миколаївська (o) |
58.57
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КАЗІОНОВ
Максим
| 02 | Хмельницька (o) |
1:00.44
| кмс | 3 | +1.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШПЕТНИЙ
Володимир
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:00.58
| кмс | 5 | +2.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТРОЩИНСЬКИЙ
Денис
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
59.15
| кмс | 2 | +0.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЯКОВЛЕВ
Ігор
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
1:02.79
| I | 8 | +4.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО
Тимур
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
1:00.49
| кмс | 4 | +1.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:58:46:51) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ІВАНОВ
Іван
| 05 | Сумська |
1:01.66
| I | 2 | +0.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТОМАК
Денис
| 04 | Харківська (2 к) |
1:02.50
| I | 5 | +1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
АНТОНЮК
Владислав
| 02 | Вінницька (o) |
1:01.92
| I | 4 | +0.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КУЗЬМЕНКО
Артем
| 05 | Київ (2 к) |
1:01.68
| I | 3 | +0.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШПАК
Андрій
| 04 | Волинська |
1:01.08
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ФЕРЕНЧУК
Олександр
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
1:06.28
| II | 8 | +5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГОВТВЯН
Данііл
| 05 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:02.86
| I | 6 | +1.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КАРАПЕТЯН
Артем
| 02 | Тернопільська (o) |
1:03.79
| I | 7 | +2.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:00:52:02) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СОБОЛЄВ
Єгор
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:02.42
| I | 2 | +0.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ
Андрій
| 04 | Одеська |
1:05.59
| I | 8 | +3.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШВЕЦЬ
Михайло
| 05 | Запорізька (2 к) |
1:01.83
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КУЗНЄЦОВ
Єлисей
| 04 | Одеська |
1:03.79
| I | 4 | +1.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЄВСТАФЬЄВ
Гліб
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:04.00
| I | 5 | +2.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БІЛИЙ
Ілля
| 04 | Сумська |
1:04.87
| I | 7 | +3.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ІВАНУЩИК
Денис
| 05 | Миколаївська |
1:03.57
| I | 3 | +1.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ФІЛІПОВИЧ
Олексій
| 03 | Вінницька (o) |
1:04.84
| I | 6 | +3.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:02:22:39) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДОВБУШ
Максим
| 06 | Чернівецька (o) |
1:07.86
| II | 7 | +4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ІВАНОВ
Денис
| 04 | Кіровоградська |
1:04.14
| I | 2 | +0.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО
Кирило
| 06 | Донецька (2 к.) |
1:07.03
| II | 6 | +3.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
УСЕНКО
Тимофій
| 04 | Полтавська |
1:04.69
| I | 4 | +1.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Владислав
| 05 | Чернівецька | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТКАЧ
Микола
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
1:03.26
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГІРІН
Артем
| 05 | Донецька (2 к.) |
1:04.60
| I | 3 | +1.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БАНДРІВСЬКИЙ
Павло
| 04 | Львівська |
1:06.01
| II | 5 | +2.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:03:59:82) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04 | Київська | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТЕБКО
Юрій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
58.53
| кмс | 2 | +2.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НАСТЕЧКО
Владислав
| 01 | Харківська (o) |
1:02.16
| I | 3 | +6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БІЛЕЦЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 05 | Дніпропетровська | Д/К | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
САХАРУК
Олексій
| 04 | Кіровоградська |
1:04.45
| I | 5 | +8.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
НЕСТЕРКІН
Валентин
| 01 | Харківська (o) |
55.66
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ЛОГВИНЕНКО
Станіслав
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
1:06.00
| I | 6 | +10.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КІБАЛЬЧУК
Сергій
| 06 | Луганська |
1:12.50
| II | 7 | +16.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 13:06:25:43) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
УСОВ
Марат
| 05 | м. Київ |
1:00.33
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НАУМОВ
Святослав
| 05 | Сумська |
1:13.68
| III | 3 | +13.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПАПРОЦЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) | Д/К | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||