| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Останнє оновлення: 2020-02-23 18:36:31 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м на спині - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:24:25:69) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Олександр
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) |
1:05.23
| I | 7 | +7.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КАЗНАЧЕЄВ
Дмитро
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
1:03.42
| I | 4 | +5.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05 | Рівненська |
59.60
| кмс | 3 | +2.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська (o) |
57.57
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03 | Київ (o) |
58.99
| мс | 2 | +1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАРЧАК
Сергій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГРЕЧКО
Вадим
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
1:04.77
| I | 6 | +7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
АНДРОС
Ігор
| 04 | Запорізька |
1:03.83
| I | 5 | +6.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:26:22:48) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГНАТЮК
Даніїл
| 06 | Донецька |
1:04.35
| I | 7 | +7.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05 | Волинська |
1:00.18
| кмс | 3 | +3.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАНАКОВ
Артем
| 03 | Київська (o) |
1:01.68
| кмс | 5 | +4.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
56.71
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) |
58.17
| мс | 2 | +1.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04 | Київська |
1:01.28
| кмс | 4 | +4.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МОРОЗ
Микола
| 03 | Волинська (o) |
1:02.16
| кмс | 6 | +5.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЗИЗА
Денис
| 04 | Волинська |
1:06.03
| I | 8 | +9.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:28:11:56) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БАБКІН
Михайло
| 05 | Донецька (2 к.) |
1:07.23
| I | 8 | +8.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТОКАРЄВ
Нікіта
| 04 | Харківська |
1:00.03
| кмс | 2 | +1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська (o) |
1:00.86
| кмс | 4 | +2.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
58.58
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03 | Київська (o) |
1:00.41
| кмс | 3 | +1.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ
Микита
| 05 | Запорізька |
1:02.42
| кмс | 6 | +3.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОРСУН
Дмитро
| 05 | Харківська |
1:01.30
| кмс | 5 | +2.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЧЕРНЯКОВ
Илья
| 05 | Беларусь (o) |
1:05.65
| I | 7 | +7.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:30:09:60) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТУЛУПОВ
Володимир
| 04 | Запорізька |
1:04.01
| I | 4 | +1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ДЕНІСОВ
Максим
| 04 | Донецька |
1:06.16
| I | 6 | +4.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПЯТНОЧКО
Влад
| 04 | Львівська |
1:02.07
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:03.58
| I | 3 | +1.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТИШКОВЕЦЬ
Станіслав
| 04 | Тернопільська |
1:06.25
| I | 7 | +4.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАРТИНЮК
Ілля
| 05 | Миколаївська |
1:06.57
| I | 8 | +4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
НЕЧИДЮК
Максим
| 06 | Рівненська |
1:03.44
| I | 2 | +1.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МІЩУК
Станіслав
| 05 | Рівненська |
1:04.65
| I | 5 | +2.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:44:20:86) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДУБЕЙКО
Артем
| 05 | Луганська |
1:09.24
| II | 6 | +3.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШЕКІН
Олександр
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
1:10.73
| II | 8 | +4.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СЕМИДЄТНОВ
Віктор
| 04 | Одеська |
1:05.85
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НІЖНІЧЕНКО
Павло
| 05 | Полтавська |
1:08.39
| II | 5 | +2.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЖУРБЕЙ
Максим
| 03 | Житомирська (o) |
1:07.07
| I | 2 | +1.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КУЛЬЧИНСЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 04 | Волинська |
1:09.25
| II | 7 | +3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТАРАС
Олег
| 04 | Львівська |
1:07.54
| I | 3 | +1.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛАГУТІН
Ілля
| 05 | Волинська |
1:07.72
| I | 4 | +1.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:46:22:21) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПОДУНАЙ
Владислав
| 03 | Вінницька (o) |
1:07.79
| I | 4 | +1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПОВОЛОЦЬКИЙ
Матвій
| 05 | Київська (2 к) |
1:06.04
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КУЗНЕЦОВ
Станіслав
| 04 | Волинська |
1:06.56
| I | 3 | +0.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЗАБОЛІТНИЙ
Максим
| 05 | Івано-Франківська |
1:08.97
| II | 5 | +2.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛУЦЕНКО
Владислав
| 05 | Вінницька |
1:09.70
| II | 6 | +3.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БРОВКО
Данило
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
1:06.27
| I | 2 | +0.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:48:19:77) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Арсеній
| 04 | Чернігівська |
1:01.56
| кмс | 2 | +0.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЖАРІЙ
Денис
| 03 | Київська (o) |
1:00.79
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КІБАЛЬЧУК
Сергій
| 06 | Луганська |
1:14.91
| II | 3 | +14.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 16:53:06:74) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НІКОЛАЄНКО
Олексій
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
1:03.50
| I | 5 | +2.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТЕРЕНТЬЄВ
Микита
| 05 | Запорізька |
1:01.00
| кмс | 3 | +0.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОВАЛЬОВ
Арсеній
| 04 | Чернігівська |
1:06.39
| I | 7 | +5.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04 | Київська |
1:00.68
| кмс | 2 | +0.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОРСУН
Дмитро
| 05 | Харківська |
1:00.57
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПЯТНОЧКО
Влад
| 04 | Львівська |
1:01.64
| кмс | 4 | +1.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
НЕЧИДЮК
Максим
| 06 | Рівненська |
1:03.53
| I | 6 | +2.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
АНДРОС
Ігор
| 04 | Запорізька | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 16:56:18:95) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТОКАРЄВ
Нікіта
| 04 | Харківська |
59.95
| кмс | 7 | +3.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03 | Київ (o) |
59.22
| мс | 5 | +2.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) |
58.73
| мс | 4 | +1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
56.83
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська (o) |
58.09
| мс | 3 | +1.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
57.82
| мс | 2 | +0.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖОВТКО
Юрій
| 05 | Рівненська |
59.84
| кмс | 6 | +3.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05 | Волинська |
1:00.12
| кмс | 8 | +3.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||