|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
||||||||||
Зимовий чемпіонат України з плавання серед молоді та юніорів | ||||||||||
|
||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 01:19:38 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м батерфляй - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПЕРЕПЕЛЯТНИК
Мирослава
| 06 | Донецька (o) |
2:42.21
| II | 8 | +19.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СОНІЧ
Євгенія
| 04 | Запорізька (o) |
2:33.27
| I | 4 | +10.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ОСТАПУХА
Катерина
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:34.80
| I | 6 | +11.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОСТРОМІНА
Вікторія
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:22.85
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КЛИМЕНКО
Єлізавета
| 03 | Київ (o) |
2:32.82
| I | 3 | +9.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БОНДАРЕНКО
Марія
| 03 | Київська (o) |
2:32.08
| I | 2 | +9.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТЮТЮННИК
Софія
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:33.38
| I | 5 | +10.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
АФАНАСЬЄВА
Тетяна
| 08 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:35.75
| I | 7 | +12.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЗАГОРОВСЬКА
Анна
| 07 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
2:39.65
| I | 4 | +15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РОМАН
Марія
| 06 | Харківська (o) |
2:45.06
| II | 7 | +20.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
НАГОРНЮК
Христина
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
2:31.69
| I | 3 | +7.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СТЕЛЬМАХ
Ніколь
| 04 | Рівненська (o) |
2:28.51
| кмс | 2 | +4.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДЬЯЧЕНКО
Марія
| 05 | Полтавська (o) |
2:24.45
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛУКЯНЕНКО
Поліна
| 03 | Київська (o) |
2:39.82
| I | 5 | +15.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ХЛИСТУН
Поліна
| 06 | Полтавська (o) |
2:41.39
| II | 6 | +16.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БІСЛІМАКІ
Марина
| 05 | Одеська (o) |
2:49.93
| II | 8 | +25.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||