| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України та Чемпіонат України серед молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м на спині - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ФЕНЬ Герман | К | 02 | мс | Харківська | 56.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | КАСЬЯН Богдан | О | 97 | мс | Полтавська | 56.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ТКАЧЕНКО Данііл | 02 | мс | Київська | 57.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ЯЦЕНКО Євгеній | О | 95 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 57.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | КОСЯН Юрій | О | 02 | мс | Одеська | 57.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ДРОБНИЧ Дмитро | 96 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 57.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ХОТИНЕЦЬКИЙ Марко | О | 00 | мс | Київ | 57.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ХНИКІН Віктор | 01 | мс | Вінницька | 58.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | КРЕМЛЯКОВ Владислав | К | 00 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 58.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ГЕРАСИМЧУК Святослав | 97 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 58.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | РЕТИНСЬКИЙ Єгор | 03 | кмс | Київська | 59.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | СТРІЛЕЦЬ Клим | 01 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 59.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | СЕМЕНОВ Михайло | 01 | мс | Київська | 59.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | МАЗУРЕНКО Ярослав | 03 | мс | Київ | 59.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ОНІЩЕНКО Володимир | 96 | мс | Одеська | 59.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ДУДАРЕНКО Богдан | 00 | мс | Київська | 59.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | СТАХІР Олексій | 02 | мс | Волинська | 59.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ Кирило | 02 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 1:00.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | МАРТИНЮК Денис | 98 | мс | Рівненська | 1:00.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ДЗЮБАНОВСЬКИЙ Павло | 96 | мс | Тернопільська | 1:00.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | КУЯВА Богдан | 00 | мс | Волинська | 1:00.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ХОМУЛА Виктор | 03 | Молдова | 1:01.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ТОКАРЄВ Нікіта | Р | 04 | кмс | Харківська | 1:01.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | ГРИЦЕНКО Леонід | 01 | кмс | Хмельницька | 1:01.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ГРЕЧКО Вадим | 02 | кмс | Донецька | 1:02.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | САРАКУЦА Владислав | 02 | кмс | Донецька | 1:02.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | АДАМОВИЧ Данило | 02 | кмс | Вінницька | 1:02.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | ПАСКАЛЬ Андрій | 01 | мс | Одеська | 1:03.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ВОЙТЕНКО Олег | 02 | кмс | Сумська | 1:03.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ПИСАРЕВ Алексій | 03 | I | Дніпропетровська | 1:03.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ТАРАНУЩЕНКО Артем | 03 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 1:03.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ГРАБАРОВ Олексій | Р | 05 | кмс | Одеська | 1:03.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ЧУЛОВСЬКИЙ Валерій | 00 | I | Тернопільська | 1:04.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | ТСУДЖІ Юусуке | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська | 1:04.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | ЖУРБЕЙ Максим | 03 | I | Житомирська | 1:07.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | ШТАНЬКО Володимир | 02 | кмс | Полтавська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ЧУМАК Владислав | 96 | мс | Дніпропетровська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||