| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України та Чемпіонат України серед молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м на спині - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:44:55:02) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПАСКАЛЬ
Андрій
| 01 | Одеська |
2:14.96
| кмс | 2 | +2.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЧУЛОВСЬКИЙ
Валерій
| 00 | Тернопільська |
2:17.75
| I | 3 | +4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ВОЙТЕНКО
Олег
| 02 | Сумська |
2:24.22
| I | 5 | +11.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТОКАРЄВ
Нікіта
| 04 | Харківська |
2:21.64
| I | 4 | +8.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СМАЛЬ
Антон
| 97 | Волинська |
2:12.95
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:48:20:38) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГРИЦЕНКО
Леонід
| 01 | Хмельницька |
2:16.49
| кмс | 7 | +9.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СТАДНИЦЬКИЙ
Маркіян
| 03 | Львівська |
2:12.89
| кмс | 5 | +6.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАРТИНЮК
Денис
| 98 | Рівненська |
2:12.29
| кмс | 4 | +5.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська |
2:06.88
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЯЦЕНКО
Євгеній
| 95 | Дніпропетровська |
2:07.56
| мс | 2 | +0.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ДРОБНИЧ
Дмитро
| 96 | Дніпропетровська |
2:07.76
| мс | 3 | +0.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПЕТРОВ
Денис
| 01 | Київ | Д/К | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТСУДЖІ
Юусуке
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
2:20.83
| I | 8 | +13.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:51:46:72) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГРЕЧКО
Вадим
| 02 | Донецька |
2:15.84
| кмс | 7 | +10.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ
Кирило
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
2:13.35
| кмс | 5 | +7.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Клим
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
2:08.22
| мс | 4 | +2.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХОТИНЕЦЬКИЙ
Марко
| 00 | Київ |
2:05.58
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК
Святослав
| 97 | Дніпропетровська |
2:06.80
| мс | 2 | +1.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
НАУМЕНКО
Вадим
| 03 | Одеська |
2:08.20
| мс | 3 | +2.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03 | Київська |
2:13.63
| кмс | 6 | +8.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПИСАРЕВ
Алексій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
2:19.30
| I | 8 | +13.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:54:57:21) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| 05 | Одеська |
2:17.98
| I | 8 | +12.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СЕМЕНОВ
Михайло
| 01 | Київська |
2:12.90
| кмс | 5 | +7.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська |
2:07.34
| мс | 3 | +1.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл
| 02 | Київська |
2:06.44
| мс | 2 | +0.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КРЕМЛЯКОВ
Владислав
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
2:05.77
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОЛОВЧАК
Максим
| 95 | Дніпропетровська |
2:08.72
| мс | 4 | +2.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ХОМУЛА
Виктор
| 03 | Молдова |
2:15.74
| кмс | 7 | +9.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська |
2:13.99
| кмс | 6 | +8.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:58:19:46) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська |
2:13.47
| кмс | 7 | +7.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ
Кирило
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
2:18.22
| I | 8 | +12.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СТАДНИЦЬКИЙ
Маркіян
| 03 | Львівська |
2:12.59
| кмс | 6 | +6.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НАУМЕНКО
Вадим
| 03 | Одеська |
2:05.60
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Клим
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
2:07.96
| мс | 2 | +2.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СЕМЕНОВ
Михайло
| 01 | Київська |
2:11.83
| кмс | 4 | +6.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03 | Київська |
2:10.85
| кмс | 3 | +5.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПАСКАЛЬ
Андрій
| 01 | Одеська |
2:12.45
| кмс | 5 | +6.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 18:02:44:55) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЯЦЕНКО
Євгеній
| 95 | Дніпропетровська |
2:06.67
| мс | 6 | +3.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська |
2:05.29
| мс | 4 | +2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл
| 02 | Київська |
2:06.76
| мс | 7 | +3.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХОТИНЕЦЬКИЙ
Марко
| 00 | Київ |
2:03.24
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КРЕМЛЯКОВ
Владислав
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
2:05.25
| мс | 3 | +2.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК
Святослав
| 97 | Дніпропетровська |
2:05.32
| мс | 5 | +2.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська |
2:05.19
| мс | 2 | +1.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДРОБНИЧ
Дмитро
| 96 | Дніпропетровська |
2:08.37
| мс | 8 | +5.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||