| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України та Чемпіонат України серед молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м на спині - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:57:24:44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШТАНЬКО
Володимир
| 02 | Полтавська |
1:03.25
| I | 3 | +5.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЖУРБЕЙ
Максим
| 03 | Житомирська |
1:07.51
| I | 5 | +9.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЧУЛОВСЬКИЙ
Валерій
| 00 | Тернопільська |
58.87
| мс | 2 | +1.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТСУДЖІ
Юусуке
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
1:03.69
| I | 4 | +6.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЧУМАК
Владислав
| 96 | Дніпропетровська |
57.61
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:59:15:02) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТАРАНУЩЕНКО
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
1:02.60
| кмс | 4 | +1.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ВОЙТЕНКО
Олег
| 02 | Сумська |
1:03.32
| I | 6 | +2.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
АДАМОВИЧ
Данило
| 02 | Вінницька |
1:03.53
| I | 7 | +2.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГРЕЧКО
Вадим
| 02 | Донецька |
1:03.10
| I | 5 | +2.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
САРАКУЦА
Владислав
| 02 | Донецька |
1:02.04
| кмс | 2 | +1.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПАСКАЛЬ
Андрій
| 01 | Одеська |
1:00.91
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПИСАРЕВ
Алексій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
1:03.69
| I | 8 | +2.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| 05 | Одеська |
1:02.45
| кмс | 3 | +1.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:01:02:70) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КУЯВА
Богдан
| 00 | Волинська |
1:02.54
| кмс | 8 | +5.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ОНІЩЕНКО
Володимир
| 96 | Одеська |
58.97
| мс | 4 | +1.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КРЕМЛЯКОВ
Владислав
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
57.91
| мс | 2 | +0.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл
| 02 | Київська |
58.58
| мс | 3 | +1.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДРОБНИЧ
Дмитро
| 96 | Дніпропетровська |
57.49
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Клим
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
59.63
| кмс | 5 | +2.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ
Кирило
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
1:01.17
| кмс | 6 | +3.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГРИЦЕНКО
Леонід
| 01 | Хмельницька |
1:01.58
| кмс | 7 | +4.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:02:59:83) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДЗЮБАНОВСЬКИЙ
Павло
| 96 | Тернопільська |
1:02.56
| кмс | 8 | +5.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03 | Київ |
58.29
| мс | 3 | +0.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ХНИКІН
Віктор
| 01 | Вінницька |
58.57
| мс | 4 | +1.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КАСЬЯН
Богдан
| 97 | Полтавська |
57.44
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська |
58.03
| мс | 2 | +0.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03 | Київська |
1:00.48
| кмс | 5 | +3.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська |
1:01.00
| кмс | 6 | +3.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТОКАРЄВ
Нікіта
| 04 | Харківська |
1:02.05
| кмс | 7 | +4.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 12:05:01:38) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАРТИНЮК
Денис
| 98 | Рівненська |
1:02.09
| кмс | 8 | +5.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СЕМЕНОВ
Михайло
| 01 | Київська |
59.21
| мс | 5 | +2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ХОТИНЕЦЬКИЙ
Марко
| 00 | Київ |
57.72
| мс | 2 | +0.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська |
56.91
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЯЦЕНКО
Євгеній
| 95 | Дніпропетровська |
58.73
| мс | 4 | +1.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГЕРАСИМЧУК
Святослав
| 97 | Дніпропетровська |
58.15
| мс | 3 | +1.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДУДАРЕНКО
Богдан
| 00 | Київська |
59.54
| кмс | 6 | +2.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ХОМУЛА
Виктор
| 03 | Молдова |
1:01.93
| кмс | 7 | +5.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
перепливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:39:52:99) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03 | Київ |
58.60
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||