| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Чемпіонат України та Чемпіонат України серед молоді | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
1500 м вільний стиль - чоловіки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 11:08:22:06) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СУКНІНОВ
Тимур
| 04 | Харківська |
17:59.20
| I | 6 | +52.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НЕСТЕРЕНКО
Владислав
| 03 | Харківська |
17:53.29
| I | 5 | +46.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОЖОКАРЬ
Максим
| 03 | Молдова |
17:28.77
| кмс | 4 | +22.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЮЗВА
Максим
| 03 | Волинська |
17:06.69
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ
Алексей
| 03 | Молдова |
17:25.61
| кмс | 2 | +18.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВ
Александр
| 01 | Молдова |
17:27.82
| кмс | 3 | +21.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ
Дмитро
| 03 | Донецька |
18:08.18
| I | 8 | +1:01.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОРЕНЬКОВ
Єгор
| 00 | Полтавська |
18:06.21
| I | 7 | +59.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 16:19:38:63) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БОЛДИРЕВ
Мирослав
| 02 | Київ |
16:57.06
| кмс | 7 | +1:20.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
16:26.20
| мс | 5 | +49.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БЕЛЕМЕНКО
Богдан
| 02 | Харківська |
15:58.80
| мс | 4 | +22.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ОМЕЛЬКОВ
Дмитро
| 99 | Запорізька |
15:41.78
| мс | 3 | +5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОСТАПЕНКО
Нікіта
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
15:36.58
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КЕСІЛЬ
Денис
| 00 | Дніпропетровська |
15:41.64
| мс | 2 | +5.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ОЛЕКСИШИН
Олександр
| 01 | Київська |
16:41.61
| кмс | 6 | +1:05.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЧОБАНЯН
Данило
| 04 | Донецька |
17:08.60
| кмс | 8 | +1:32.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||