| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Літній Чемпіонат України серед молоді та юніорів з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 02:20:35 *
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
4x100 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ | [15] | Дніпропетровська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сорокіна
Владислава
,
Вирвич
Вікторія
, Остапуха Катерина , Костроміна Вікторія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ДНІПРОПЕТРОВСЬКА ОБЛ (2 К) | [15] | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Борейчук
Аліна
,
Столяренко
Анастасія Вікторія
, Ляхова Анастасія , Шишка Софія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ДОНЕЦЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Донецька | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Рибалко
Наталія
,
Унукович
Арина
, Прончакова Софія , Медведєва Ольга | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Київська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Івасик
Яна
,
Горбачова
Дарія
, Долаврук Яна , Бут Софія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | КИЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [15] | Київська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кожемяка
Ірина
,
Батаєва
Даріна
, Буренко Валерія , Лукяненко Іванна | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ЛЬВІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Львівська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Городня
Марія
,
Ситько
Уляна
, Слівчук Діана , Данилишин Софія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | МИКОЛАЇВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Миколаївська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Мартишко
Анастасія
,
Юсько
Єлизавета
, Богомолова Єлизавета , Разсуковська Христина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ОДЕСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Одеська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Саєнко
Ганна
,
Гладка
Тетяна
, Караніколова Катерина , Каширіна Катерина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ПОЛТАВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Полтавська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Дяченко
Олена
,
Суліма
Катерина
, Семенова Катерина , Дьяченко Марія | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ | [15] | Харківська | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Стецуріна
Євгенія
,
Струтинська
Маргарита
, Гурейкова Марія , Снітко Карина | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ХАРКІВСЬКА ОБЛАСТЬ (2 К) | [15] | Харківська (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Кульпіна
Марія
,
Роман
Марія
, Косенко Софія , Денисенко Олеся | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | М. КИЇВ | [15] | Київ | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бордонос
Валерія
,
Закорко
Аріна
, Савенок Єлізавета , Мельник Олександра | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | М. КИЇВ (2 К) | [15] | Київ (2 к) | N/T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Спичка
Олена
,
Некрасова
Валерія
, Карпова Уляна , Єрмішина Анастасія |