| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Літній Чемпіонат України серед молоді та юніорів з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
200 м на спині - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | КОРОЛЬЧУК Ольга | О | 02 | мс | Рівненська | 2:20.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | КОРОЛЬЧУК Анастасія | О | 02 | мс | Рівненська | 2:21.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | СОРОКІНА Владислава | О | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:21.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ВЕРНИБА Маргарита | К | 05 | мс | Київ | 2:22.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЛАХНЕНКО Вероніка | К | 03 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:24.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | МЕЛЬНИК Олександра | К | 04 | мс | Київ | 2:25.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ШАЄНКО Владислава | 03 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:25.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ШАРАФУТДІНОВА Ніка | Р | 05 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 2:26.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ЛАТИШЕВА Поліна | 04 | мс | Київська | 2:27.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ГУБІЙЧУК Анастасія | 04 | кмс | Рівненська | 2:27.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | КИРИК Ніна | 04 | кмс | Рівненська | 2:28.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ГЛАДКА Тетяна | 04 | кмс | Одеська | 2:30.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | СЕМЕНОВА Катерина | К | 04 | мс | Полтавська | 2:30.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ПРОНЧАКОВА Софія | 04 | кмс | Донецька | 2:31.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | МАЗНИЦЬКА Дарина | 05 | I | Рівненська | 2:31.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ДМИТРІЄВА Анастасія | 03 | мс | Волинська | 2:32.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ЛАЗАРЕЦЬ Ольга | 04 | кмс | Рівненська | 2:32.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ТОНЕНЬКА Ірина | 04 | кмс | Хмельницька | 2:33.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | БАЛАЧІНА Дарина | 04 | кмс | Київська | 2:34.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ПЕТРУСЬ Дарья | 04 | кмс | Київська (2 к) | 2:35.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | КОЖЕМЯКА Ірина | 05 | I | Київська (2 к) | 2:36.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ВАСИЛЕНКО Дарья | 05 | кмс | Сумська | 2:36.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | НЕКРАСОВА Ксенія | 03 | кмс | Донецька | 2:36.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | КАРАНІКОЛОВА Катерина | Р | 06 | кмс | Одеська | 2:37.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | РОБЕЙКО Дарина | 05 | I | Рівненська (2 к.) | 2:42.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | БАТАЄВА Даріна | 05 | I | Київська (2 к) | 2:43.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ГОЛДА Анастасія | 05 | I | Сумська | 2:43.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | СІРАНТ Анна | 05 | I | Київська (2 к) | 2:45.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | ХОМЕНКО Анастасія | 06 | II | Житомирська | 2:48.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | ГОРЄВА Ксенія | 05 | II | Харківська | 2:52.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ТИМКІВ Діана | 05 | I | Львівська | N/T | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||