| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Літній Чемпіонат України серед молоді та юніорів з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
ЗАЯВОЧНИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
400 м вільний стиль - дівчата | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | СНІТКО Карина | О | 04 | мс | Харківська | 4:21.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | БОЛГАРСКАЯ Екатерина | 03 | мс | Казахстан | 4:27.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | КОРОЛЬЧУК Анастасія | О | 02 | мс | Рівненська | 4:27.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ІВАНОВА Надія | К | 02 | мс | Запорізька | 4:31.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ЗАКОРКО Аріна | К | 04 | мс | Київ | 4:34.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ГАРТМАН Маргарита | Р | 03 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 4:34.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | БОНДАРЕНКО Марія | К | 03 | кмс | Київ | 4:35.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ГОРОДНЯ Марія | К | 05 | кмс | Львівська | 4:35.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ОСТАПУХА Катерина | 04 | мс | Дніпропетровська | 4:37.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ГОРБАЧОВА Дарія | 04 | кмс | Київська | 4:39.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | СТЕЦУРІНА Євгенія | К | 05 | кмс | Харківська | 4:39.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | КИРИК Ніна | 04 | кмс | Рівненська | 4:40.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | БОЙЧЕНКО Валерія | К | 02 | мс | Миколаївська | 4:42.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ДОЛАВРУК Яна | К | 05 | кмс | Київська | 4:42.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | КАШТАЛЯН Людмила | 04 | кмс | Рівненська | 4:43.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | БОРЕЙЧУК Аліна | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 4:43.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ШАШКОВА Анастасія | 03 | кмс | Київ | 4:44.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ЗЕВІНА Олександра | К | 06 | кмс | Київ (2 к) | 4:44.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | КОТЕЛЯНЕЦЬ Ольга | 05 | кмс | Київ | 4:46.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | ТЮТЮННИК Софія | 05 | кмс | Дніпропетровська (2 к) | 4:47.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | ІЛЬНИЦЬКА Христина | Р | 05 | кмс | Київська | 4:47.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | ГУБІЙЧУК Анастасія | 04 | кмс | Рівненська | 4:48.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | ДЯЧЕНКО Олена | Р | 05 | кмс | Полтавська | 4:50.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | КАРПОВА Уляна | 04 | кмс | Київ (2 к) | 4:52.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | ВАСИЛЕНКО Дарья | 05 | кмс | Сумська | 4:52.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | СИТЬКО Уляна | 04 | I | Львівська | 4:53.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | ЗІНЧЕНКО Олександра | 03 | кмс | Донецька | 4:53.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | КОЙПИШ Лілія | 06 | кмс | Запорізька | 4:53.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | БУТ Софія | К | 04 | мс | Київська | 4:55.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | КОСЕНКО Софія | 06 | I | Харківська (2 к) | 4:58.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | ДАНИЛИШИН Софія | 05 | I | Львівська | 4:59.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | ІВАНЕНКО Владислава | Р | 06 | I | Донецька | 5:03.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | ЗГУРСЬКА Марія | 05 | I | Одеська (2 к.) | 5:06.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | СКРИПКА Марія | 03 | I | Кіровоградська | 5:07.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | ДАНИЛЕЙКО Анастасія | 05 | кмс | Івано-Франківська | 5:08.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | РИБАЛКО Наталія | 05 | I | Донецька | 5:08.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | ДЕНИСЕНКО Олеся | 06 | I | Харківська (2 к) | 5:15.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА Марина | О | 00 | мс | Харківська | N/T | п/к | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||