| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Літній Чемпіонат України серед молоді та юніорів з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
50 м на спині - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:08:06:29) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛЕМЕШЕВ
Матвій
| 04 | Київ |
32.02
| II | 5 | +3.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ
Богдан
| 01 | Харківська |
28.78
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
САВУН
Андрій
| 03 | Миколаївська |
30.74
| I | 4 | +1.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГЕРГЕЛЬ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
30.23
| I | 3 | +1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЖАРІЙ
Денис
| 03 | Київська |
29.53
| I | 2 | +0.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПРОЦЕНКО
Максим
| 05 | Харківська (2 к) |
32.81
| II | 6 | +4.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖУЛІН
Єгор
| 03 | Київ | Н/С | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:09:41:44) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТАРАС
Олег
| 04 | Львівська |
32.22
| II | 7 | +6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЧЕРЕШНЯ
Артем
| 02 | Закарпатська |
31.55
| II | 5 | +5.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СИДОРЕНКО
Максим
| 03 | Полтавська |
31.32
| I | 3 | +5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ВЛАСЕНКО
Денис
| 02 | Київ |
29.02
| кмс | 2 | +3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО
Денис
| 04 | Одеська |
31.59
| II | 6 | +5.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛЬОТКОВСЬКИЙ
Максим
| 04 | Тернопільська |
32.38
| II | 8 | +6.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ДЕНІСОВ
Максим
| 04 | Донецька (2 к.) |
31.38
| I | 4 | +5.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КАСЬЯН
Богдан
| 97 | Полтавська |
25.92
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:10:48:33) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ТИШКОВЕЦЬ
Станіслав
| 04 | Тернопільська |
30.06
| I | 3 | +0.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СЄРОСТАНОВ
Єгор
| 03 | Харківська (2 к) |
31.50
| I | 8 | +1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| 05 | Одеська (2 к.) |
30.05
| I | 2 | +0.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛЕНЬОВ
Антоніо
| 03 | Київ (2 к) |
30.50
| I | 4 | +0.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТУПАК
Артем
| 04 | Київ (2 к) |
30.53
| I | 5 | +0.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ШАМЯН
Артем
| 02 | Миколаївська |
29.80
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖУРБЕЙ
Максим
| 03 | Житомирська |
30.75
| I | 6 | +0.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОРОЛЬ
Роман
| 03 | Київ (2 к) |
31.35
| I | 7 | +1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:11:50:71) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ІВЧЕНКО
Вадим
| 04 | Київ |
29.73
| I | 3 | +0.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Юліан
| 04 | Львівська |
29.76
| I | 4 | +0.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СИМОНЕНКО
Володимир
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
29.56
| I | 2 | +0.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГРЕЧКО
Вадим
| 02 | Донецька |
30.13
| I | 6 | +0.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДМУХАЙЛОВ
Данііл
| 02 | Одеська |
29.96
| I | 5 | +0.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАЗНАЧЕЄВ
Дмитро
| 03 | Донецька |
30.37
| I | 7 | +0.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЗИЗА
Денис
| 04 | Волинська |
30.72
| I | 8 | +1.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Олександр
| 03 | Тернопільська |
29.48
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:12:53:42) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
САМІЛО
Владислав
| 03 | Львівська |
28.33
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШУБА
Ростислав
| 02 | Миколаївська |
29.41
| кмс | 5 | +1.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МОРОЗ
Микола
| 03 | Волинська |
29.45
| кмс | 7 | +1.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФЕДЯЙ
Артем
| 03 | Київ (2 к) |
29.41
| кмс | 5 | +1.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БОРИСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Іван
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
29.36
| кмс | 4 | +1.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОЧУ
Антон
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
28.57
| кмс | 2 | +0.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОРСУН
Дмитро
| 05 | Харківська |
29.35
| кмс | 3 | +1.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ТСУДЖІ
Юусуке
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
29.96
| I | 8 | +1.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:13:59:70) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛЮБИМОВ
Кирилл
| 05 | Казахстан |
28.63
| кмс | 5 | +1.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШТАНЬКО
Володимир
| 02 | Полтавська |
28.92
| кмс | 6 | +1.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська |
27.83
| кмс | 3 | +0.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл
| 02 | Київська |
27.57
| кмс | 2 | +0.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська |
27.40
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОРЧИНСЬКИЙ
Кирило
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
29.25
| кмс | 7 | +1.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05 | Волинська |
28.53
| кмс | 4 | +1.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВЕРХОТУРОВ
Юрій
| 03 | Рівненська |
29.57
| I | 8 | +2.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:15:00:52) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГРИЦЕНКО
Леонід
| 01 | Хмельницька |
29.32
| кмс | 7 | +1.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РУСІН
Данило
| 03 | Рівненська |
28.98
| кмс | 6 | +1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАНАКОВ
Артем
| 03 | Київська |
28.00
| кмс | 3 | +0.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська |
27.33
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03 | Київська |
27.91
| кмс | 2 | +0.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ТОКАРЄВ
Нікіта
| 04 | Харківська |
28.13
| кмс | 4 | +0.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
28.47
| кмс | 5 | +1.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КИРИЛЕНКО
Богдан
| 03 | Хмельницька |
29.62
| I | 8 | +2.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:16:28:10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
САРАКУЦА
Владислав
| 02 | Донецька |
28.57
| кмс | 6 | +2.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО
Олександр
| 03 | Рівненська |
28.01
| кмс | 4 | +1.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СТРІЛЕЦЬ
Клим
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
28.15
| кмс | 5 | +1.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХНИКІН
Віктор
| 01 | Вінницька |
26.18
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська |
27.14
| кмс | 2 | +0.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МАРЧАК
Сергій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
29.22
| кмс | 7 | +3.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03 | Київ |
27.91
| кмс | 3 | +1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
АДАМОВИЧ
Данило
| 02 | Вінницька |
29.95
| I | 8 | +3.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:14:21:14) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОЧУ
Антон
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
28.33
| кмс | 4 | +0.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Дніпропетровська |
28.26
| кмс | 3 | +0.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТОКАРЄВ
Нікіта
| 04 | Харківська |
28.12
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
МАНАКОВ
Артем
| 03 | Київська |
28.14
| кмс | 2 | +0.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО
Олександр
| 03 | Рівненська |
28.44
| кмс | 6 | +0.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
САМІЛО
Владислав
| 03 | Львівська |
28.57
| кмс | 8 | +0.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05 | Волинська |
28.43
| кмс | 5 | +0.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛЮБИМОВ
Кирилл
| 05 | Казахстан |
28.52
| кмс | 7 | +0.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:16:29:56) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03 | Київ |
27.14
| кмс | 3 | +0.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТКАЧЕНКО
Данііл
| 02 | Київська |
27.00
| кмс | 2 | +0.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська |
27.22
| кмс | 4 | +0.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ХНИКІН
Віктор
| 01 | Вінницька |
26.25
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОСЯН
Юрій
| 02 | Одеська |
27.28
| кмс | 5 | +1.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська |
27.28
| кмс | 5 | +1.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська |
27.77
| кмс | 7 | +1.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
РЕТИНСЬКИЙ
Єгор
| 03 | Київська |
27.82
| кмс | 8 | +1.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||