| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Літній Чемпіонат України серед молоді та юніорів з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
50 м брас - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:03:46:98) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОШЕВАТСЬКИЙ
Вячеслав
| 04 | Київ |
34.76
| II | 3 | +2.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ
Богдан
| 01 | Харківська |
32.07
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ФУРМАН
Іван
| 04 | Хмельницька |
33.45
| I | 2 | +1.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:04:46:82) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ХАДЖИНОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Донецька |
33.95
| I | 3 | +1.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТИШКОВЕЦЬ
Станіслав
| 04 | Тернопільська |
32.68
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ТЕРЕЩУК
Даніїл
| 02 | Донецька |
33.50
| I | 2 | +0.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ІВАНОВ
Іван
| 05 | Сумська |
36.28
| II | 6 | +3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
НОГА
Андрій
| 04 | Кіровоградська |
39.39
| III | 8 | +6.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КУЧЕРЕНКО
Олександр
| 03 | Тернопільська |
34.03
| I | 5 | +1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОСТИНСЬКИЙ
Антон
| 04 | Хмельницька |
37.13
| II | 7 | +4.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ФІЛІППОВСЬКИЙ
Єлисей
| 03 | Запорізька (2 к) |
33.96
| I | 4 | +1.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:05:51:43) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
САВЕЛЮК
Ярослав
| 05 | Хмельницька |
34.09
| I | 3 | +0.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОВАЛЕНКО
Андрій
| 03 | Хмельницька |
34.89
| II | 6 | +1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МОЦНИЙ
Дмитро
| 03 | Тернопільська |
33.74
| I | 2 | +0.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОННІКОВ
Владислав
| 04 | Одеська (2 к.) |
34.41
| I | 4 | +0.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
АНДРУШКІВ
Віктор
| 03 | Тернопільська |
33.54
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Денис
| 04 | Львівська |
34.92
| II | 7 | +1.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БАБІЙ
Данило
| 03 | Миколаївська |
34.58
| II | 5 | +1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| 05 | Одеська |
35.47
| II | 8 | +1.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:06:53:01) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
САВУН
Андрій
| 03 | Миколаївська |
32.96
| I | 4 | +0.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШАЛАНКЕВИЧ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська |
33.87
| I | 7 | +1.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШУДРЕНКО
Іван
| 04 | Харківська (2 к) |
32.26
| I | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДОРОШЕНКО
Антон
| 03 | Київ (2 к) |
33.74
| I | 6 | +1.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МЕЛЬНИЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Вінницька |
32.76
| I | 2 | +0.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ОЧЕРЕДЬКО
Макар
| 04 | Київ |
32.79
| I | 3 | +0.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛИХМАНОВ
Артем
| 03 | Одеська (2 к.) |
35.60
| II | 8 | +3.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Олег
| 04 | Київська (2 к) |
33.31
| I | 5 | +1.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:07:53:64) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖЕРЕБЕЦЬКИЙ
Юліан
| 04 | Львівська |
32.85
| I | 7 | +1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КАРАПЕТЯН
Артем
| 02 | Тернопільська |
31.81
| кмс | 3 | +0.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДОНЦОВ
Святослав
| 03 | Київська (2 к) |
32.15
| I | 4 | +0.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛЄБУСОВ
Григорій
| 03 | Сумська |
32.16
| I | 5 | +0.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПОВАЛЯЄВ
Тимур
| 04 | Запорізька |
31.45
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГУЛЯКОВ
Денис
| 03 | Запорізька (2 к) |
31.66
| кмс | 2 | +0.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПОСТОЛОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
33.19
| I | 8 | +1.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДАЛМАТОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Миколаївська |
32.50
| I | 6 | +1.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:08:52:80) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БАГРОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Житомирська |
31.57
| кмс | 7 | +1.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОРОБКА
Іван
| 01 | Полтавська |
31.21
| кмс | 4 | +1.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОНЧАРУК
Данііл
| 03 | Київ |
30.32
| кмс | 3 | +0.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Волинська |
30.31
| кмс | 2 | +0.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТЕБКО
Юрій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
30.16
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська |
31.29
| кмс | 5 | +1.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТКАЧ
Кирило
| 03 | Одеська |
31.34
| кмс | 6 | +1.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ДАЦЮК
Андрій
| 04 | Волинська |
32.62
| I | 8 | +2.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:09:53:10) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ІВАНОВ
Андрій
| 04 | Миколаївська |
32.55
| I | 8 | +3.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
30.48
| кмс | 3 | +1.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ШЕРЕГІЙ
Андрій
| 02 | Закарпатська |
31.35
| кмс | 5 | +1.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04 | Житомирська |
29.40
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛІННИК
Ілля
| 01 | Київ |
29.86
| кмс | 2 | +0.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська |
30.59
| кмс | 4 | +1.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СЛАЙКОВСЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
31.38
| кмс | 6 | +1.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | Київ |
31.72
| кмс | 7 | +2.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 10:10:54:68) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ФЕРЕНЧУК
Олександр
| 03 | Рівненська |
31.68
| кмс | 7 | +1.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО
Олександр
| 01 | Львівська |
30.77
| кмс | 3 | +1.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОЛОТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | Київська |
30.79
| кмс | 4 | +1.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ
Максим
| 03 | Запорізька |
29.71
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОЛЕШКО
Олексій | 02 | Миколаївська |
29.79
| кмс | 2 | +0.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ
Денис
| 02 | Київ |
31.12
| кмс | 5 | +1.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОРОЛЬОВ
Роман
| 02 | Львівська |
32.09
| I | 8 | +2.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ВЛАСОВ
Олександр
| 04 | Харківська |
31.49
| кмс | 6 | +1.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:09:06:30) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ФЕРЕНЧУК
Олександр
| 03 | Рівненська |
31.78
| кмс | 8 | +0.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
БАГРОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Житомирська |
31.36
| кмс | 4 | +0.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ПОВАЛЯЄВ
Тимур
| 04 | Запорізька |
31.22
| кмс | 3 | +0.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ТКАЧ
Кирило
| 03 | Одеська |
31.05
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СЛАЙКОВСЬКИЙ
Ілля
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (2 к) |
31.21
| кмс | 2 | +0.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВЛАСОВ
Олександр
| 04 | Харківська |
31.50
| кмс | 5 | +0.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГУЛЯКОВ
Денис
| 03 | Запорізька (2 к) |
31.64
| кмс | 6 | +0.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ГОША
Давід
| 03 | Київ |
31.77
| кмс | 7 | +0.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:11:12:43) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
КОЗЕЛЬСЬКИЙ
Олександр
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
30.32
| кмс | 6 | +1.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТКАЧУК
Максим
| 03 | Волинська |
29.54
| кмс | 3 | +0.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ОЛЕШКО
Олексій | 02 | Миколаївська |
29.65
| кмс | 4 | +0.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛІСОВЕЦЬ
Володимир
| 04 | Житомирська |
29.16
| кмс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОВЧІННІКОВ
Максим
| 03 | Запорізька |
29.47
| кмс | 2 | +0.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СТЕБКО
Юрій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
30.18
| кмс | 5 | +1.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГОНЧАРУК
Данііл
| 03 | Київ |
30.49
| кмс | 7 | +1.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КИЗИМЕНКО
Давід
| 04 | Дніпропетровська | Д/К | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||