| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Літній Чемпіонат України серед молоді та юніорів з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
100 м вільний стиль - юнаки | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
В-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:20:14:23) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖИРОВ
Микита
| 03 | Донецька |
53.81
| кмс | 4 | +0.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НЕГОДА
Олег
| 03 | Київська |
54.08
| кмс | 7 | +1.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ
Микита
| 04 | Запорізька |
53.84
| кмс | 5 | +0.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
РУСІН
Данило
| 03 | Рівненська |
52.91
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ПЕТРОЧУК
Ілля
| 03 | Волинська |
53.02
| мс | 2 | +0.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЧОБОТАР
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська |
53.26
| мс | 3 | +0.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТАНІСЛАВЕНКО
Даніїл
| 03 | Миколаївська |
53.88
| кмс | 6 | +0.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЖАРІЙ
Денис
| 03 | Київська |
54.47
| кмс | 8 | +1.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-фінал | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Старт: 17:22:48:95) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ
Назар
| 02 | Дніпропетровська |
51.99
| мс | 8 | +1.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РОМАНЮК
Єгор
| 02 | Київська |
50.74
| мс | 2 | +0.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛІННИК
Ілля
| 01 | Київ |
51.39
| мс | 5 | +0.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НЕСТЕРКІН
Валентин
| 01 | Харківська |
50.66
| мс | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РАДУТНИЙ
Богдан
| 01 | Запорізька |
51.16
| мс | 3 | +0.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛАКТІН
Владислав
| 01 | Запорізька |
51.88
| мс | 7 | +1.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БОНДАР
Артем
| 02 | Рівненська |
51.25
| мс | 4 | +0.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛЕТНІКОВ
Олександр
| 03 | Запорізька |
51.75
| мс | 6 | +1.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||