| | | | | | | | | ||
Федерація плавання України | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Літній Чемпіонат України серед молоді та юніорів з плавання | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
|
| |||||||||
|
* Last updated: 2023-01-13 02:20:26 *
СТАРТОВИЙ ПРОТОКОЛ
50 м вільний стиль - юнаки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
попередні запливи | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:17:39:75) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БІЛЕНКО
Володимир
| 02 | Київ (o) |
24.77
| кмс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КЛОЧКО
Максим
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
26.17
| I | 3 | +1.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ФЕНЬ
Герман
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
24.85
| кмс | 2 | +0.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:18:35:39) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
БРЕСЛАВСЬКИЙ
Михайло
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
26.17
| I | 2 | +0.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ШАЛАНКЕВИЧ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) |
28.02
| II | 6 | +2.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
КОНДРАТЬЄВ
Ілля
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) |
27.37
| II | 4 | +1.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КУРЧЕНКО
Антон
| 01 | Полтавська (o) |
25.75
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛЄБУСОВ
Григорій
| 03 | Сумська (o) |
27.80
| II | 5 | +2.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
МОЦНИЙ
Дмитро
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) |
29.11
| II | 7 | +3.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТОМАК
Денис
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
27.14
| II | 3 | +1.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:19:29:80) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ГРАБАРОВ
Олексій
| 05 | Одеська (o) |
26.77
| I | 7 | +1.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ТУЛУПОВ
Володимир
| 04 | Запорізька (o) |
25.96
| I | 3 | +0.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ДЕНІСОВ
Максим
| 04 | Донецька (o) |
28.80
| II | 8 | +3.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БЕЙДА
Владислав
| 02 | Волинська (o) |
26.55
| I | 5 | +1.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МУЗИЧКО
Євгеній
| 02 | Волинська (o) |
26.32
| I | 4 | +0.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЗАГРОДСЬКИЙ
Павло
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
26.70
| I | 6 | +1.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЗАЛОЖ
Ярослав
| 04 | Запорізька (o) |
25.62
| I | 2 | +0.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЗАВОРОТНІЙ
Богдан
| 01 | Полтавська (o) |
25.47
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:20:25:11) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ДАЦЮК
Андрій
| 04 | Волинська (o) |
28.73
| II | 6 | +5.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПОДУНАЙ
Владислав
| 03 | Вінницька (o) |
27.04
| II | 2 | +3.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФІЛІПОВИЧ
Олексій
| 03 | Вінницька (o) |
27.54
| II | 3 | +4.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
УНУКОВИЧ
Володимир
| 05 | Донецька (o) |
28.69
| II | 5 | +5.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БАНДРІВСЬКИЙ
Павло
| 04 | Львівська (o) |
29.38
| II | 8 | +6.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КАСЬЯН
Богдан
| 97 | Полтавська (o) |
23.38
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ПАРАДЮК
Максим
| 01 | Вінницька (o) |
28.86
| II | 7 | +5.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШПАК
Андрій
| 04 | Волинська (o) |
27.70
| II | 4 | +4.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:21:30:22) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ОНИЩЕНКО
Денис
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
28.27
| II | 6 | +1.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НОГА
Андрій
| 04 | Кіровоградська (o) |
28.05
| II | 4 | +0.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЮСЬКІВ
Йонатан
| 04 | Львівська (o) |
27.17
| II | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
САХАРУК
Олексій
| 04 | Кіровоградська (o) |
28.30
| II | 7 | +1.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ХОХЛОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Донецька (o) |
28.11
| II | 5 | +0.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЧОБАНЯН
Данило
| 04 | Донецька (o) |
27.29
| II | 2 | +0.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
САВЧУК
Максим
| 04 | Вінницька (o) |
27.94
| II | 3 | +0.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МАНІКО
Давид
| 04 | Закарпатська (o) |
29.05
| II | 8 | +1.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:22:29:33) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
САВУН
Андрій
| 03 | Миколаївська (o) |
27.05
| II | 4 | +1.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛАЗАРЕЦЬ
Павло
| 04 | Рівненська (o) |
27.18
| II | 6 | +1.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЧЕРЕШНЯ
Артем
| 02 | Закарпатська (o) |
25.57
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СОБОЛТА
Давид
| 03 | Львівська (o) |
26.76
| I | 3 | +1.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
БОДНАР
Остап
| 03 | Львівська (o) |
27.17
| II | 5 | +1.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ІВАНОВ
Родіон
| 04 | Одеська (o) |
27.43
| II | 7 | +1.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЛЮБИМОВ
Кирилл
| 05 | Казахстан (o) |
26.25
| I | 2 | +0.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ШИРЯЄВ
Ярослав
| 05 | Харківська (o) |
28.25
| II | 8 | +2.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:23:25:19) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
МАКОВІЙЧУК
Ігор
| 03 | Чернівецька (o) |
27.30
| II | 5 | +2.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЗАСЯДЬКО
Нікіта
| 05 | Харківська (o) |
26.44
| I | 2 | +1.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГОНЧАРУК
Данііл
| 03 | Київ (o) |
25.02
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГАЛЬПЕРІН
Максим
| 05 | Одеська (o) |
26.81
| I | 4 | +1.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
АТАЛЬСЬКИЙ
Віталій
| 04 | Тернопільська (o) |
26.69
| I | 3 | +1.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПОНОМАРЕНКО
Нікіта
| 04 | Донецька (o) |
27.35
| II | 6 | +2.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОРОЛЬ
Роман
| 03 | Київ (o) |
27.61
| II | 8 | +2.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
САВЧЕНКО
Микола
| 04 | Миколаївська (o) |
27.52
| II | 7 | +2.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:24:20:67) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ОЛЬХОВІК
Ян
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
26.19
| I | 2 | +0.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
РИМАРЕНКО
Данило
| 04 | Київська (o) |
26.76
| I | 5 | +0.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
РЯБІНІН
Андрій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
26.04
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДОНЦОВ
Святослав
| 03 | Київська (o) |
27.25
| II | 8 | +1.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ОЧЕРЕДЬКО
Макар
| 04 | Київ (o) |
26.40
| I | 3 | +0.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СТАРОВ
Данило
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
27.18
| II | 7 | +1.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ІВАНОВ
Іван
| 05 | Сумська (o) |
26.44
| I | 4 | +0.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БІЛИЙ
Ілля
| 04 | Сумська (o) |
26.96
| I | 6 | +0.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:25:20:96) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖЕЛТЯКОВ
Олександр
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
28.23
| II | 8 | +1.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КАЗНАЧЕЄВ
Дмитро
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
27.19
| II | 6 | +0.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО
Денис
| 04 | Одеська (o) |
26.42
| I | 2 | +0.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
СЄРКОВ
Данило
| 04 | Волинська (o) |
27.25
| II | 7 | +0.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЖУРАВЛЬОВ
Дмитро
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
26.72
| I | 3 | +0.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
НІКУЛІН
Денис
| 05 | Харківська (o) |
26.85
| I | 5 | +0.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ГЕЛЕТА
Семен
| 02 | Запорізька (o) |
26.40
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПОСТОЛОВ
Богдан
| 04 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
26.74
| I | 4 | +0.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:26:15:98) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЄВДОКІМОВ
Олексій
| 04 | Донецька (o) |
26.25
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЛЕМЕШЕВ
Матвій
| 04 | Київ (o) |
26.38
| I | 2 | +0.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
АНТОНЮК
Владислав
| 02 | Вінницька (o) |
27.63
| II | 7 | +1.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КОНДРУСИК
Олександр
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
27.07
| II | 5 | +0.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ГРІНІНГЕР
Марк
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
26.89
| I | 3 | +0.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ПОКОТИЛО
Олександр
| 03 | Хмельницька (o) |
27.26
| II | 6 | +1.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЗАЙЦЕВ
Максим
| 04 | Київ (o) |
26.89
| I | 3 | +0.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
АНДРУШКІВ
Віктор
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) |
27.73
| II | 8 | +1.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:27:14:24) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ФУРМАН
Іван
| 04 | Хмельницька (o) |
26.18
| I | 3 | +0.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ПОЛИШВАЙКО
Данило
| 03 | Миколаївська (o) |
26.17
| I | 2 | +0.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
САРНАЦЬКИЙ
Ростислав
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
25.67
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ВЛАСОВ
Михайло
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
26.41
| I | 4 | +0.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТЕРЕЩУК
Даніїл
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
26.41
| I | 4 | +0.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БОДНАР
Борис
| 04 | Київська (o) |
28.01
| II | 8 | +2.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
АВТАНДИЛАШВІЛІ
Даниїл
| 02 | Одеська (o) |
26.81
| I | 6 | +1.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
МАКАЙ
Матяш
| 02 | Закарпатська (o) |
27.01
| II | 7 | +1.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:28:14:59) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ШЕВЧЕНКО
Олег
| 04 | Київська (o) |
25.72
| I | 2 | +0.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ГУМЕНЮК
Володимир
| 02 | Одеська (o) |
26.24
| I | 6 | +0.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ГРЕБЕНКІН
Артем
| 03 | Київ (o) |
25.87
| I | 3 | +0.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ДАЛМАТОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Миколаївська (o) |
27.23
| II | 8 | +1.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ДЬЯКОВ
Єгор
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
25.93
| I | 4 | +0.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
БЄЛУГІН
Олександр
| 04 | Вінницька (o) |
25.97
| I | 5 | +0.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЯРОШЕНКО
Микита
| 03 | Полтавська (o) |
25.63
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ПІНЧУК
Олександр
| 05 | Волинська (o) |
26.60
| I | 7 | +0.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:29:10:53) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НОСКО
Андрій
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
26.25
| I | 7 | +0.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
КОЧУ
Антон
| 05 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
25.73
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЖУЛІН
Єгор
| 03 | Київ (o) |
25.88
| I | 3 | +0.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
АНТОНЮК
Данііл
| 02 | Харківська (o) |
25.83
| I | 2 | +0.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КИРИЛЕНКО
Богдан
| 03 | Хмельницька (o) |
25.96
| I | 4 | +0.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ІГНАТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | Одеська (o) |
26.17
| I | 5 | +0.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ
Даниїл
| 02 | Одеська (o) |
26.24
| I | 6 | +0.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЯКОВЛЕВ
Ігор
| 04 | Київська (o) |
26.44
| I | 8 | +0.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:30:23:69) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
УШАКОВ
Дмитро
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
25.29
| I | 2 | +0.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЦВЯХ
Владислав
| 02 | Київ (o) |
25.67
| I | 6 | +1.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ІВЧЕНКО
Вадим
| 04 | Київ (o) |
24.52
| кмс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
БАРАНЮК
Владислав
| 04 | Миколаївська (o) |
26.01
| I | 7 | +1.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ТОКАРЄВ
Нікіта
| 04 | Харківська (o) |
25.47
| I | 4 | +0.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ГОРЯЧКО
Михайло
| 03 | Київ (o) |
25.49
| I | 5 | +0.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КОРОБКА
Іван
| 01 | Полтавська (o) |
25.38
| I | 3 | +0.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КРОХМАЛЬОВ
Микита
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
26.08
| I | 8 | +1.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:31:31:44) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ФОКОВ
Єгор
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
26.07
| I | 7 | +0.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ФЕДЯЙ
Артем
| 03 | Київ (o) |
25.58
| I | 2 | +0.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ФЕРЕНЧУК
Олександр
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
25.70
| I | 4 | +0.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ВАРДАНЯН
Владислав
| 01 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
26.00
| I | 6 | +0.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ВОЛОДІН
Олександр
| 01 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
26.31
| I | 8 | +0.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ХОМУТОВ
Ярослав
| 02 | Одеська (o) |
25.46
| I | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
МАЛІНОВСЬКИЙ
Ігор
| 01 | Київ (o) |
25.72
| I | 5 | +0.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЖИРОВ
Микита
| 03 | Донецька (o) |
25.68
| I | 3 | +0.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:32:27:64) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЖАРІЙ
Денис
| 03 | Київська (o) |
24.99
| кмс | 2 | +0.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЧОБОТАР
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
24.94
| кмс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
САМІЛО
Владислав
| 03 | Львівська (o) |
25.07
| I | 3 | +0.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ГОСПОДАРІК
Марк
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
26.20
| I | 8 | +1.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
МЕНЬШИКОВ
Павло
| 03 | Одеська (o) |
25.77
| I | 7 | +0.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЖУРБИЦЬКИЙ
Денис
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
25.53
| I | 6 | +0.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ТАРАНУЩЕНКО
Артем
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
25.27
| I | 4 | +0.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛЕНЬОВ
Антоніо
| 03 | Київ (o) |
25.44
| I | 5 | +0.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:33:24:18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ОЛЕШКО
Олексiй
| 02 | Миколаївська (o) |
25.14
| I | 3 | +0.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
НАСТЕЧКО
Владислав
| 01 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
25.20
| I | 4 | +0.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОЛОТОВ
Ілля
| 02 | Київська (o) |
25.35
| I | 7 | +0.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ПЛОСКОНОС
Нікіта
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
25.21
| I | 5 | +0.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
СТАНІСЛАВЕНКО
Даніїл
| 03 | Миколаївська (o) |
24.94
| кмс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
КОТЕНКО
Кирило
| 01 | Київ (o) |
24.98
| кмс | 2 | +0.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
СТУПАК
Артем
| 04 | Київ (o) |
25.73
| I | 8 | +0.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ
Михайло
| 02 | Київ (o) |
25.21
| I | 5 | +0.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:34:22:05) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЛІЗОГУБ
Андрій
| 04 | Київська (o) |
24.31
| кмс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СКОФЕНКО
Денис
| 03 | Харківська (o) |
25.13
| I | 4 | +0.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
МАРЧАК
Сергій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
25.35
| I | 7 | +1.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
РАЗГОНОВ
Данило
| 03 | Полтавська (o) |
25.20
| I | 6 | +0.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
КОЛЕСНИКОВ
Микита
| 04 | Запорізька (o) |
24.43
| кмс | 2 | +0.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВОРОНА
Антон
| 03 | Київ (o) |
24.65
| кмс | 3 | +0.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
ІВАНЮК
Михайло
| 04 | Київська (o) |
25.87
| I | 8 | +1.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ЛЬОТКОВСЬКИЙ
Максим
| 04 | Тернопільська (o) |
25.19
| I | 5 | +0.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:36:14:10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
РУБАН
Єгор
| 02 | Миколаївська (o) |
24.24
| кмс | 2 | +0.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАЛЄЄВ
Андрій
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
24.58
| кмс | 4 | +0.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
СИДОРЕНКО
Артем
| 01 | Харківська (o) |
24.92
| кмс | 8 | +0.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
КАРАСІЙЧУК
Антон
| 01 | Волинська (o) |
23.95
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
САРАКУЦА
Владислав
| 02 | Донецька (o) |
24.91
| кмс | 7 | +0.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СТАХІР
Олексій
| 02 | Волинська (o) |
24.34
| кмс | 3 | +0.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
КУЗЬКО
Володимир
| 02 | Київська (o) |
24.84
| кмс | 6 | +0.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БУБОН
Георгій
| 03 | Житомирська (o) |
24.83
| кмс | 5 | +0.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:37:10:06) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
НЕГОДА
Олег
| 03 | Київська (o) |
24.15
| кмс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
ЗАВЕРТАЛЮК
Єгор
| 02 | Київ (o) |
24.18
| кмс | 3 | +0.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
БОНДАР
Артем
| 02 | Рівненська (o) |
24.49
| кмс | 6 | +0.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
РАДУТНИЙ
Богдан
| 01 | Запорізька (o) |
24.62
| кмс | 7 | +0.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ШЕЛІПОВ
Богдан
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
25.22
| I | 8 | +1.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
СЕЛЕЗНЬОВ
Назар
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
24.37
| кмс | 4 | +0.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БАЛАШОВ
Вячеслав
| 01 | Харківська (o) |
24.16
| кмс | 2 | +0.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БАБІЧЕНКО
Микита
| 02 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
24.47
| кмс | 5 | +0.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:38:02:16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ПЕТРОЧУК
Ілля
| 03 | Волинська (o) |
24.62
| кмс | 8 | +0.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
СЕМЕНЕНКО
Тимур
| 02 | Київ (o) |
24.32
| кмс | 4 | +0.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ЛЕТНІКОВ
Олександр
| 03 | Запорізька (o) |
24.39
| кмс | 5 | +0.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
НЕСТЕРКІН
Валентин
| 01 | Харківська (o) |
23.90
| мс | 2 | +0.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
РОМАНЮК
Єгор
| 02 | Київська (o) |
23.84
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ВІРЧЕНКО
Олександр
| 01 | Полтавська (o) |
24.19
| кмс | 3 | +0.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
РУСІН
Данило
| 03 | Рівненська (o) |
24.57
| кмс | 6 | +0.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
БЕСАРАБЕНКО
Михайло
| 01 | Харківська (o) |
24.58
| кмс | 7 | +0.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заплив 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(Started: 10:38:56:93) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
ЧЕРНЯВСЬКИЙ
Богдан
| 01 | Харківська (o) |
24.37
| кмс | 4 | +0.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
МАЗУРЕНКО
Ярослав
| 03 | Київ (o) |
24.56
| кмс | 6 | +1.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ХНИКІН
Віктор
| 01 | Вінницька (o) |
23.64
| мс | 2 | +0.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
ЛІННИК
Ілля
| 01 | Київ (o) |
23.54
| мс | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
ЛАКТІН
Владислав
| 01 | Запорізька (o) |
24.23
| кмс | 3 | +0.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
ЛИСОБЕЙ
Сергій
| 03 | Тернопільська (o) |
25.29
| I | 8 | +1.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
БУТЕНКО
Артур
| 01 | Запорізька (o) |
24.38
| кмс | 5 | +0.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
СТЕБКО
Юрій
| 03 | Дніпропетровська (o) |
24.94
| кмс | 7 | +1.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||